Animal Planet Updated Program Schedule for November 19 - 25

 
Sunday, November 19
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Infested!: Bedbugs and Scorpions
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Infested!: Under Siege
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Infested!: No Escape
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Infested!: Dirty Wars
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Infested!: Night Terrors
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Intruders: Suburban Assault
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Intruders: The Walls Have Eyes
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Monsters Inside Me: Suicide Attackers
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Monsters Inside Me: Lurkers
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Monsters Inside Me: Only Eat Cat Food
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Monsters Inside Me: Killer in My Neck
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Monsters Inside Me: Left What Inside Me?
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Monsters Inside Me: Husband Is Hallucinating
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Monsters Inside Me: TheMaggot In My Head
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Monsters Inside Me: Extra Deadly
9:00 PM  to 10:01 PM      Monsters Inside Me: Braced for Death
10:01 PM  to 11:02 PM   Intruders: They Came from Below
11:02 PM  to 12:03 AM   Monsters Inside Me: Braced for Death
12:03 AM  to 1:04 AM     Intruders: They Came from Below
1:04 AM  to 2:04 AM       Monsters Inside Me: Lurkers
2:04 AM  to 3:00 AM       Monsters Inside Me: Suicide Attackers
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Monsters Inside Me: Outbreak
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Monsters Inside Me: Braced for Death
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Intruders: They Came from Below
 
Monday, November 20
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       The Vet Life: Hope for Hoppy
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Dr. Dee: Alaska Vet: Tis the Season
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Dogs 101: Irish Wolfhound; Gordon Setter
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Too Cute!: Extra Special Pets
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Animal Cops Philadelphia: Puppy Mills
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Animal Cops Philadelphia: Cat Killer
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Pit Bulls and Parolees: Pushing Limits
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Pit Bulls and Parolees: Path of Destruction
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Alaska: Battle on the Bay: Battle Begins
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Alaska: Battle on the Bay: Big Gamble
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Ice Lake Rebels: Far & Away
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Ice Lake Rebels: Of Ice and Skins
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        The Last Alaskans: Race Against the Sun
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        The Last Alaskans: Home Again
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        The Last Alaskans: Only The Strong
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      The Last Alaskans: Survival Mode
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   The Last Alaskans: Alone
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   The Last Alaskans: Home Again
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     The Last Alaskans: Only The Strong
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       The Last Alaskans: Survival Mode
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       The Last Alaskans: Alone
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Alaskan Bush People: Birdy Get Your Gun
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Alaskan Bush People: Pile It On
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Alaskan Bush People: On the Prowl
 
Tuesday, November 21
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       The Vet Life: Training Day
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Dr. Dee: Alaska Vet: Pegasus
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Dogs 101: Basenji, Bullmastiff
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Too Cute!: Fluff and Feathers
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Animal Cops Philadelphia: Horse Rescue
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Animal Cops Philadelphia: Puppy Mill
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Pit Bulls and Parolees: Trapped
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Pit Bulls and Parolees: Burn Out
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        River Monsters: Death Ray
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        River Monsters: Killer Snakehead
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        River Monsters: Alaskan Horror
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        River Monsters: The Mutilator
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        River Monsters: American Killers
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        River Monsters: Legend of Loch Ness
8:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Great Bear Stakeout
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   Mystery of the Lost Islands
11:00 PM  to 1:00 AM     River Monsters: Face Ripper
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Mystery of the Lost Islands
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       River Monsters: Silent Assassin
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       River Monsters: Flesh Ripper
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       River Monsters: Piranha
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Mystery of the Lost Islands
 
Wednesday, November 22
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       The Vet Life: Lights, Camera, Action!
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Dr. Dee: Alaska Vet: Socked In
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Dogs 101: Australian Cattle Dog
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Too Cute!: Kitten Beauties
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Animal Cops Philadelphia: House of Horrors
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Animal Cops Philadelphia: Bones
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Pit Bulls and Parolees: Cut Loose
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Pit Bulls and Parolees: Don’t Blow It
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Treehouse Masters: Backyard Bungalow
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Treehouse Masters: Magical Party Pad
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Treehouse Masters: Treehouse Z
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Treehouse Masters: Adventure Headquarters
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Animal Cribs: Tricked Out Cat Castle
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Animal Cribs: A Backyard to Drool For
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Animal Cribs: Ultimate Manimal Cave
9:00 PM  to 11:00 PM      Treehouse Masters: Branched Out
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Treehouse Masters: Treehive Beehive
12:00 AM  to 2:00 AM     Treehouse Masters: Branched Out
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Treehouse Masters: Redwood Retreat
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Treehouse Masters: Levitating Lighthouse
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Treehouse Masters: Recording Studio
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Treehouse Masters: African Safari Hut
 
Thursday, November 23
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       The Zoo: Higher Purpose
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       The Zoo: Moving Day
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       The Zoo: Handle With Care
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     The Zoo: A Star is Born
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   The Zoo: Birds and the Bees
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   The Zoo: Walk on the Wild Side
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      The Zoo: Love Shack
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        The Zoo: Back to Africa
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Tanked: Tanksgiving: Episode 1
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Tanked: Tanksgiving: Episode 2
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Tanked: Tanksgiving: Episode 3
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Tanked: Tank of Jericho
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Tanked: DJ of Dragons
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Tanked: Tanksgiving: Episode 1
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Tanked: Tanksgiving: Episode 3
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Tanked: Tanksgiving: Episode 2
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   Tanked: Prince Fielder’s Big Hit
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Tanked: Fish Flop Hip Hop
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     Tanked: SHAQ-SIZED!
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Tanked: Thumbs Up!
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Tanked: Fish-a-Palooza
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Tanked: Tanks for the Memories
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Tanked: Lifestyles of Fish & Famous
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Tanked: Give a Dog a Phone
 
Friday, November 24
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Insane Pools: Off the Deep End
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Insane Pools: Off the Deep End
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Insane Pools: Off the Deep End
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Insane Pools: Off the Deep End
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Animal Cribs: Tricked Out Cat Castle
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Animal Cribs: A Backyard to Drool For
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Animal Cribs: Ultimate Manimal Cave
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Tanked: Gonna Need a Bigger Tank
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Tanked: Shaq-a-Tank!
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Tanked: Boyz II Men to ATM
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Tanked: Nick Carter Wants His Tank
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Tanked: Party Rockin’ Tank
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Tanked: Panama City Beach Tank
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Tanked: Tanked in Sonoma
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Tanked: Unfiltered: Miami Heat is On!
9:00 PM  to 10:01 PM      Tanked: Anthony Davis’ High Brow Tank
10:01 PM  to 11:02 PM   Animal Cribs: Condo Cat Creation
11:02 PM  to 12:03 AM   Tanked: Anthony Davis’ High Brow Tank
12:03 AM  to 1:04 AM     Animal Cribs: Condo Cat Creation
1:04 AM  to 2:04 AM       Animal Cribs: A Backyard to Drool For
2:04 AM  to 3:00 AM       Tanked: Spin the Bottles
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Tanked: Nuclear Family
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Tanked: Anthony Davis’ High Brow Tank
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Animal Cribs: Condo Cat Creation
 
Saturday, November 25
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Tanked: Tracy and his Octopus
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Tanked: Rock N’ Roll Eruption
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Tanked: Country Superstar Surprise!
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Tanked: Extreme Pond Off!
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Tanked: Sweet Tank O’ Mine
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Insane Pools: Off the Deep End
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Insane Pools: Off the Deep End
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Animal Cribs: Condo Cat Creation
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Dr. Jeff: Rocky Mountain Vet: Last Hope
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Dr. Jeff: Rocky Mountain Vet: Saved
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Dr. Jeff: Rocky Mountain Vet: Born to Run
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Dr. Jeff: Rocky Mountain Vet: Pieces
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Cat vs. Dog: I’m Afraid Of My Dog!
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Cat vs. Dog: My Dog Is Stuck Outside!
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Dr. Jeff: Extra Dose: The Littlest Patients
9:00 PM  to 10:01 PM      Dr. Jeff: Rocky Mountain Vet: A Far Away Home
10:01 PM  to 11:02 PM   Cat vs. Dog: You Need To Check Your Cat!
11:02 PM  to 12:03 AM   Dr. Jeff: Rocky Mountain Vet: A Far Away Home
12:03 AM  to 1:04 AM     Cat vs. Dog: You Need To Check Your Cat!
1:04 AM  to 2:04 AM       Cat vs. Dog: I’m Afraid Of My Dog!
2:04 AM  to 3:00 AM       Dr. Jeff: Rocky Mountain Vet: Beware of Cat
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Dr. Jeff: Rocky Mountain Vet: Unlucky Break
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Dr. Jeff: Rocky Mountain Vet: A Far Away Home
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Cat vs. Dog: You Need To Check Your Cat!