Lifetime Updated Program Schedule for June 3 - 9

Find Shows Print Friendly Version Convert to PDF     

03 June 2018
 
 
Sunday, June 3

6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM     Cindy Crawford’s anti-aging discovery
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM     Shark IONFlex DuoClean Light Vacuum
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM     In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM     Truth That Transforms
8:00 AM  to 8:30 AM     Amazing Facts Presents With Doug Batchelor
8:30 AM  to 9:00 AM     David Jeremiah
9:00 AM  to 9:30 AM     Joel Osteen
9:30 AM  to 10:00 AM    Love the Way You Look
10:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Watch Your Back
12:00 PM  to 2:00 PM    Caught
2:00 PM  to 4:00 PM     The Stepchild
4:00 PM  to 6:00 PM     The Perfect Stalker
6:00 PM  to 8:00 PM     Marriage of Lies
8:00 PM  to 10:09 PM    Girl in the Bunker: Special Edition
10:09 PM  to 12:01 AM   Kept Woman
12:01 AM  to 2:10 AM    Girl in the Bunker: Special Edition
2:10 AM  to 4:02 AM     Kept Woman
4:02 AM  to 4:32 AM     Paid Program
4:32 AM  to 5:02 AM     Tai Cheng with Dick Van Dyke
5:02 AM  to 5:32 AM     Love Your Hair!
5:32 AM  to 6:00 AM     LifeLock Protection

Monday, June 4

6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM     Paid Program
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM     Life Today With James Robison
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM     Joyce Meyer Enjoying Everyday Life
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM     The Balancing Act: Summer Entertaining
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM     The First 48: Love Her Madly
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM    The First 48: In Cold Blood
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   The First 48: The Wrong Man
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   The First 48: Get That Money
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM    The First 48: Cold as Ice
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM     The First 48: House of Pain
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM     The First 48: Dead Man Running
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM     The First 48: 20 Bucks
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM     The First 48: Up in Flames
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM     The First 48: Shoot Out
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM     The First 48: Smoke Screen
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM     The First 48: Hale Storm
8:00 PM  to 10:03 PM    Kids Who Kill
10:03 PM  to 11:03 PM   Juvenile Lifers
11:03 PM  to 12:01 AM   Killer Kids: The One Percent
12:01 AM  to 2:04 AM    Kids Who Kill
2:04 AM  to 3:04 AM     Juvenile Lifers
3:04 AM  to 4:02 AM     Killer Kids: The One Percent
4:02 AM  to 4:32 AM     Kitchen Tips with Philips
4:32 AM  to 5:02 AM     Paid Program
5:02 AM  to 5:32 AM     Tai Cheng with Dick Van Dyke
5:32 AM  to 6:00 AM     Paid Program

Tuesday, June 5

6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM     Love Your Hair!
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM     Life Today With James Robison
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM     Joyce Meyer Enjoying Everyday Life
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM     Designing Spaces
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM     Unsolved Mysteries
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM    Unsolved Mysteries
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   The First 48: Killing Spree
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM    The First 48: Girl Fight
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM     The First 48: The Good Book
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM     The First 48: 10 Pounds
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM     Grey’s Anatomy: Midnight Hour
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM     Grey’s Anatomy: All By Myself
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM     Grey’s Anatomy: Wish You Were Here
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM     Grey’s Anatomy: Sympathy for Devil
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM     Grey’s Anatomy: Stairway to Heaven
8:00 PM  to 10:03 PM    Where the Heart Is
10:03 PM  to 12:01 AM   The Wedding Planner
12:01 AM  to 2:04 AM    Where the Heart Is
2:04 AM  to 4:02 AM     The Wedding Planner
4:02 AM  to 4:32 AM     Cindy Crawford’s anti-aging discovery
4:32 AM  to 5:02 AM     Tai Cheng with Dick Van Dyke
5:02 AM  to 5:32 AM     LifeLock Protection
5:32 AM  to 6:00 AM     Love Your Hair!

Wednesday, June 6

6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM     Love the Way You Look
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM     Life Today With James Robison
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM     Joyce Meyer Enjoying Everyday Life
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM     Military Makeover: Gunny Tribute
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM     Unsolved Mysteries
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM    Unsolved Mysteries
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   The First 48: Live to Tell
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM    The First 48: Motel Massacre
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM     The First 48: Burning Rage
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM     The First 48: Bad Call; Ricochet
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM     Grey’s Anatomy: Beat Your Heart Out
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM     Grey’s Anatomy: Before and After
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM     Grey’s Anatomy: An Honest Mistake
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM     Little Women: LA: Lil Panty Droppers
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM     Little Women: LA: Get Happy
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM     Little Women: LA: A Little Extra
9:00 PM  to 10:37 PM    Little Women: LA: Stage Fright
10:37 PM  to 10:49 PM   Little Women: LA: First Look
10:49 PM  to 12:05 PM   Little Women: LA: Stage Fright
11:49 PM  to 12:01 AM   Little Women: LA: Little Romances
12:01 AM  to 1:01 AM    Little Women: LA: A Little Extra
1:01 AM  to 2:38 AM     Little Women: LA: Stage Fright
2:38 AM  to 2:50 AM     Little Women: LA: First Look
2:50 AM  to 3:50 AM     Little Women: LA: Stage Fright
3:50 AM  to 4:02 AM     Little Women: LA: Little Romances
4:02 AM  to 4:32 AM     Luminess Air!
4:32 AM  to 5:02 AM     LifeLock Protection
5:02 AM  to 5:32 AM     The Traeger Show
5:32 AM  to 6:00 AM     Love Your Hair!

Thursday, June 7

6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM     Grilling with Philips!
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM     Life Today With James Robison
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM     Joyce Meyer Enjoying Everyday Life
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM     Designing Spaces
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM     Unsolved Mysteries
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM    Unsolved Mysteries
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   I Survived: Dan & Danielle
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM    I Survived: Kristen; Kimball
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM     I Survived: Shannon; Ken; Angela
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM     I Survived: Rhonda; Jason; Patrick
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM     Grey’s Anatomy: I Will Follow You
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM     Grey’s Anatomy: Stand by Me
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM     Grey’s Anatomy: Elevator Love Letter
6:00 PM  to 8:00 PM     Give Me My Baby
8:00 PM  to 10:03 PM    Sleepwalking in Suburbia
10:03 PM  to 12:01 AM   Cradle Swapping
12:01 AM  to 2:04 AM    Sleepwalking in Suburbia
2:04 AM  to 4:02 AM     Cradle Swapping
4:02 AM  to 4:32 AM     Love Your Hair!
4:32 AM  to 5:02 AM     LifeLock Protection
5:02 AM  to 5:32 AM     Luminess Air!
5:32 AM  to 6:00 AM     Balding Solutions

Friday, June 8

6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM     Get on track with Cue
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM     Life Today With James Robison
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM     Joyce Meyer Enjoying Everyday Life
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM     Military Makeover
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM     Unsolved Mysteries
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM    Unsolved Mysteries
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   I Survived: Albert; Matt; Kristie
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM    I Survived: Christine/Mike/Chris
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM     I Survived: Terry/Anne & Debi
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM     I Survived: Brent; Hanna
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM     Grey’s Anatomy: Sweet Surrender
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM     Grey’s Anatomy: No Good Saying Sorry
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM     Grey’s Anatomy: What a Difference
6:00 PM  to 8:00 PM     Babysitter’s Black Book
8:00 PM  to 10:03 PM    Double Mommy
10:03 PM  to 11:03 PM   Cults and Extreme Belief
11:03 PM  to 12:01 AM   Cults and Extreme Belief
12:01 AM  to 2:04 AM    Double Mommy
2:04 AM  to 3:04 AM     Cults and Extreme Belief
3:04 AM  to 4:02 AM     Cults and Extreme Belief
4:02 AM  to 4:32 AM     Paid Program
4:32 AM  to 5:02 AM     Get on track with Cue
5:02 AM  to 5:32 AM     Paid Program
5:32 AM  to 6:00 AM     Grilling with Philips!

Saturday, June 9

6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM     Paid Program
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM     Paid Program
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM     Balding Solutions
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM     Paid Program
8:00 AM  to 8:30 AM     Paid Program
8:30 AM  to 9:00 AM     Paid Program
9:00 AM  to 9:30 AM     Paid Program
9:30 AM  to 10:00 AM    Paid Program
10:00 AM  to 10:30 AM   LifeLock Protection
10:30 AM  to 11:00 AM   Paid Program
11:00 AM  to 12:30 PM   Killer Coach
12:30 PM  to 2:00 PM    Pregnant at 17
2:00 PM  to 4:00 PM     Damaged
4:00 PM  to 6:00 PM     A Neighbor’s Deception
6:00 PM  to 8:00 PM     Girl Followed
8:00 PM  to 10:03 PM    A Daughter’s Revenge
10:05 PM  to 12:01 AM   Psycho Brother-In-Law
12:01 AM  to 2:04 AM    A Daughter’s Revenge
2:06 AM  to 4:02 AM     Psycho Brother-In-Law
4:02 AM  to 4:32 AM     Paid Program
4:32 AM  to 5:02 AM     Tai Cheng with Dick Van Dyke
5:02 AM  to 5:32 AM     Paid Program
5:32 AM  to 6:00 AM     LifeLock Protection

 
< back

You must be logged in to view this item.





This area is reserved for members of the news media. If you qualify, please update your user profile and check the box marked "Check here to register as an accredited member of the news media". Please include any notes in the "Supporting information for media credentials" box. We will notify you of your status via e-mail in one business day.