Syfy Updated Program Schedule for April 5 - 11

Find Shows Print Friendly Version Convert to PDF     

04 April 2015
 
Sunday, April 5
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       Nuvo H20 Say Goodbye to Hard Water Spots
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM       Diamond Dallas Page’s DDP Yoga
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       Lift Away For Total Cleaning
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM       Sexy In 2015!
8:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Neverland: Part 1
10:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Neverland: Part 2
12:00 PM  to 2:00 PM      The Crazies
2:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Apocalypse L.A.
4:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Outbreak
7:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Spawn
9:00 PM  to 11:46 AM     Constantine
11:30 PM  to 1:30 AM     Drive Angry
1:30 AM  to 3:30 AM       Thor: Hammer of the Gods
3:30 AM  to 5:30 AM       Witchville
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: The Jungle
 
Monday, April 6
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       Try Total Gym
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM       Breaking Bald
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       Try Total Gym
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM       21 DAY FIX
8:00 AM  to 8:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: Praise of Pip
8:30 AM  to 10:30 AM     Warbirds
10:30 AM  to 12:30 PM   Age of Dinosaurs
12:30 PM  to 2:30 PM      Triassic Attack
2:30 PM  to 4:30 PM        Ice Road Terror
4:30 PM  to 7:00 PM        Constantine
7:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Zathura
9:00 PM  to 11:00 PM      Jumanji
11:00 PM  to 1:30 AM     The Golden Compass
1:30 AM  to 3:30 AM       Ice Road Terror
3:30 AM  to 4:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: Steel
4:00 AM  to 4:30 AM       Try Total Gym
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM       Try Total Gym
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM       Try Total Gym
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       T25 Sexy Bodies!
 
Tuesday, April 7
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       Try Total Gym
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM       Try Total Gym
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       Try Total Gym
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM       Paid Program
8:00 AM  to 8:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: The Jeopardy Room
8:30 AM  to 10:30 AM     Ice Road Terror
10:30 AM  to 1:00 PM     The Golden Compass
1:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Zathura
3:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Jumanji
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Face Off: Miss Intergalactic
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Face Off: Super Selfies
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Face Off: Imaginary Friends
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Face Off: Deadly Dolls
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Face Off: Full Steam Ahead
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   Haunting: Australia: Lunatic Asylum
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Face Off: Full Steam Ahead
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     Haunting: Australia: Lunatic Asylum
1:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Chupacabra vs. the Alamo
3:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Chupacabra: Dark Seas
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM       Try Total Gym
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       Paid Program
 
Wednesday, April 8
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       Try Total Gym
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM       Try Total Gym
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       Try Total Gym
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM       Buy gold, at-cost!
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Paranormal Witness: The Rain Man
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Paranormal Witness: Man in the Attic
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Paranormal Witness: Brooklyn Haunting
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Paranormal Witness: Capitol Theatre Haunting
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Paranormal Witness: The Dybbuk Box
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Paranormal Witness: Lady on the Stairs
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Paranormal Witness: The Apartment
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Paranormal Witness: Haunting in Connecticut
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Paranormal Witness: Fox Hollow Farm
5:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        The Apparition
7:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        The Grudge
9:00 PM  to 11:46 AM     1408
11:30 PM  to 1:30 AM     The Uninvited
1:30 AM  to 3:30 AM       American Horror House
3:30 AM  to 4:00 AM       Deals From the Dark Side: Titanic Deck Chair
4:00 AM  to 4:30 AM       Deals From the Dark Side: Houdini’s Handcuffs
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM       Deals From the Dark Side: The Axe Head
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM       Ninja Blender Duo!
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       Paid Program
 
Thursday, April 9
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       Good.Clean.Fun!
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM       Try Total Gym
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       Try Total Gym
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM       Try Total Gym
8:00 AM  to 8:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: A Kind of Stopwatch
8:30 AM  to 9:30 AM       Olympus: The Temple of Gaia
9:30 AM  to 11:30 AM     Darklight
11:30 AM  to 1:30 PM     American Horror House
1:30 PM  to 3:30 PM        The Uninvited
3:30 PM  to 5:30 PM        The Grudge
5:30 PM  to 8:00 PM        1408
8:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      WWE SmackDown!
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   Olympus: Daedalus
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   12 Monkeys: Paradox
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     Olympus: Daedalus
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Helix: The Ascendant
2:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Ferocious Planet
4:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Morlocks
 
Friday, April 10
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       Paid Program
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM       Paid Program
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       Paid Program
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM       Paid Program
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       12 Monkeys: Cassandra Complex
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     12 Monkeys: Atari
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   12 Monkeys: The Night Room
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   12 Monkeys: The Red Forest
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      12 Monkeys: The Keys
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        12 Monkeys: Yesterday
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        12 Monkeys: Tomorrow
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        12 Monkeys: Divine Move
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        12 Monkeys: Shonin
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        12 Monkeys: Paradox
6:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Outbreak
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      12 Monkeys: Arms of Mine
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   Helix: O Brave New World
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   12 Monkeys: Arms of Mine
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     Helix: O Brave New World
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Olympus: Daedalus
2:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Ogre
4:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Monster Ark
 
Saturday, April 11
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       Paid Program
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM       Paid Program
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       Paid Program
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM       Paid Program
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: Death Ship
9:00 AM  to 11:30 AM     Pandorum
11:30 AM  to 1:30 PM     Stargate: The Ark of Truth
1:30 PM  to 3:30 PM        Stargate: Continuum
3:30 PM  to 6:00 PM        Constantine
6:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Terminator 2: Judgment Day
9:00 PM  to 11:46 AM     Fantastic Four
11:30 PM  to 1:30 AM     Spawn
1:30 AM  to 3:30 AM       Witchslayer Gretl
3:30 AM  to 5:30 AM       Red: Werewolf Hunter
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: Last Night of a Jockey

 
< back

You must be logged in to view this item.





This area is reserved for members of the news media. If you qualify, please update your user profile and check the box marked "Check here to register as an accredited member of the news media". Please include any notes in the "Supporting information for media credentials" box. We will notify you of your status via e-mail in one business day.