Syfy Updated Program Schedule for February 21 - 27

Find Shows Print Friendly Version Convert to PDF     

21 February 2016
 
Sunday, February 21
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       Green Tea
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM       Fight Hair Loss
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM       Drop Your CIZE!
8:00 AM  to 8:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: The Matter
8:30 AM  to 10:30 AM     Zombie Apocalypse
10:30 AM  to 12:30 PM   Evil Dead 2
12:30 PM  to 2:30 PM      Final Destination
2:30 PM  to 4:30 PM        Final Destination 2
4:30 PM  to 7:00 PM        From Dusk Till Dawn
7:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        You’re Next
9:00 PM  to 11:46 AM     The Conjuring
11:30 PM  to 1:30 AM     The Reaping
1:30 AM  to 3:30 AM       Ba’al: The Storm God
3:30 AM  to 5:30 AM       Arctic Predator
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: Real Martian Stand
 
Monday, February 22
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: Obsolete Man
6:30 AM  to 8:30 AM       Zombie Night
8:30 AM  to 10:30 AM     Rise of the Zombies
10:30 AM  to 12:30 PM   Final Destination
12:30 PM  to 2:30 PM      Final Destination 2
2:30 PM  to 4:30 PM        The Grudge
4:30 PM  to 6:30 PM        The Reaping
6:30 PM  to 9:00 PM        The Conjuring
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      The Magicians: Impractical Applications
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   Lost Girl: Judgement Fae
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Bitten: Our Own Blood
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     The Magicians: Impractical Applications
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Lost Girl: Judgement Fae
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Bitten: Our Own Blood
3:00 AM  to 3:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: Two
3:30 AM  to 4:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: The Arrival
4:00 AM  to 4:30 AM       Men’s Health: For Prostate Health
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM       Bissell Revolution
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM       Paid Program
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       US DOCTORS TV: Joint Relief Secrets
 
Tuesday, February 23
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files
2:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Anacondas: Hunt for Blood Orchid
4:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        The 13th Warrior
6:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Tremors 5: Bloodlines
8:00 PM  to 11:00 PM      Indiana Jones Kingdom of Crystal Skull
11:00 PM  to 12:01 AM   Colony: Geronimo
12:01 AM  to 2:01 AM     Tremors 5: Bloodlines
2:01 AM  to 4:00 AM       Anacondas: Hunt for Blood Orchid
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Defiance: The World We Seize
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM       Men’s Health: For Prostate Health
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       Buy gold, at-cost!
 
Wednesday, February 24
 
6:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Jabberwock
8:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     The Lost Future
10:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   The 13th Warrior
12:00 PM  to 2:30 PM      Star Trek: Nemesis
2:30 PM  to 5:00 PM        Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home
5:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Indiana Jones Kingdom of Crystal Skull
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Face Off: Death’s Doorstep
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Face Off: The Gauntlet II
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   The Magicians: Impractical Applications
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Face Off: The Gauntlet II
12:00 AM  to 2:30 AM     Star Trek VII: Generations
2:30 AM  to 4:30 AM       Beyond Sherwood Forest
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: The Jungle
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM       Nutri Ninja Blender Duo
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       Tai Chi Master!
 
Thursday, February 25
 

6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: The Passersby
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: A Game of Pool
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: Once Upon a Time
7:30 AM  to 9:30 AM       Age of the Dragons
9:30 AM  to 11:30 AM     Dragon Dynasty
11:30 AM  to 1:30 PM     Beyond Sherwood Forest
1:30 PM  to 4:00 PM        Star Trek VI: Undiscovered Country
4:00 PM  to 6:30 PM        Star Trek VII: Generations
6:30 PM  to 9:00 PM        The Mummy
9:00 PM  to 12:00 AM     The Mummy Returns
12:00 AM  to 2:00 AM     The Wolfman
2:00 AM  to 4:30 AM       Star Trek VI: Undiscovered Country
4:30 AM  to 5:30 AM       The Magicians: Impractical Applications
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: Five Characters
 
Friday, February 26
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: A Quality of Mercy
6:30 AM  to 7:30 AM       The Magicians: Impractical Applications
7:30 AM  to 9:30 AM       Reign of the Gargoyles
9:30 AM  to 11:30 AM     Carny
11:30 AM  to 1:30 PM     Grendel
1:30 PM  to 3:30 PM        The Wolfman
3:30 PM  to 6:00 PM        The Mummy
6:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        The Mummy Returns
9:00 PM  to 11:46 AM     Gone in Sixty Seconds
11:30 PM  to 1:30 AM     Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
1:30 AM  to 5:30 AM       Cloud Atlas
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: The Mirror
 
Saturday, February 27
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       Paid Program
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM       Identity theft protection
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       Paid Program
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM       Paid Program
8:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Grendel
10:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   The 13th Warrior
12:00 PM  to 2:00 PM      Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
2:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Tremors 5: Bloodlines
4:00 PM  to 6:30 PM        From Dusk Till Dawn
6:30 PM  to 9:00 PM        Gone in Sixty Seconds
9:00 PM  to 12:00 AM     The Lone Ranger
12:00 AM  to 2:30 AM     From Dusk Till Dawn
2:30 AM  to 4:30 AM       In the Name of the King III
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: The Grave
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: Horace Ford

 
< back

You must be logged in to view this item.





This area is reserved for members of the news media. If you qualify, please update your user profile and check the box marked "Check here to register as an accredited member of the news media". Please include any notes in the "Supporting information for media credentials" box. We will notify you of your status via e-mail in one business day.