Syfy Updated Program Schedule for March 8 - 14

Find Shows Print Friendly Version Convert to PDF     

07 March 2015
 
Sunday, March 8
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       12 Monkeys: The Red Forest
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       12 Monkeys: The Keys
8:00 AM  to 8:30 AM       12 Monkeys: Yesterday
8:30 AM  to 10:30 AM     The Uninvited
10:30 AM  to 12:30 PM   Shutter
12:30 PM  to 2:30 PM      Final Destination 3
2:30 PM  to 5:00 PM        The Fifth Element
5:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        The Last Airbender
7:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        500 MPH Storm
9:00 PM  to 11:00 PM      40 Days and Nights
11:00 PM  to 1:00 AM     Stonehenge Apocalypse
1:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Annihilation Earth
3:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Storm War
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: Shadow Play
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: It’s a Good Life
 
Monday, March 9
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       Total Gym. Does it work?
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM       21 DAY FIX
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       Total Gym. Does it work?
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM       21 DAY FIX
8:00 AM  to 8:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: & the Matter
8:30 AM  to 9:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: The Real Martian
9:00 AM  to 11:00 AM     Manticore
11:00 AM  to 1:00 PM     Grendel
1:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Rock Monster
3:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Chupacabra vs. the Alamo
5:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Bigfoot
7:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Paul
9:00 PM  to 11:00 PM      Jack the Giant Killer
11:00 PM  to 1:00 AM     Paul
1:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Chupacabra vs. the Alamo
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Lost Girl: Waves
4:00 AM  to 4:30 AM       Montel Williams
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM       Total Gym. Does it work?
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM       Total Gym. Does it work?
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       Fast Joint Relief
 
Tuesday, March 10
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       Total Gym. Does it work?
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM       Total Gym. Does it work?
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       Total Gym. Does it work?
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM       21 DAY FIX
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Haunted Collector: Ghost Behind Bars
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Haunted Collector: Island of Fear
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Haunted Collector: Emmitt House Ghosts
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Haunted Collector: Spirits of Gettysburg
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Haunted Collector: Ghosts of Geneva
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Face Off: Return of the champions
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Face Off: Monkey Business
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Face Off: Let the Games Begin
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Face Off: Royal Flush
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Face Off: Sounding Off
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Face Off: Troll Bridge
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Face Off: Queen Bees
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Face Off: Dressed to Kill
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Face Off: Miss Intergalactic
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   Wizard Wars: Magic Carpet Ride
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Close Up Kings: Vancouver
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     Face Off: Miss Intergalactic
1:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Age of Dinosaurs
3:00 AM  to 3:30 AM       New P90X 3!
3:30 AM  to 4:00 AM       Total Gym. Does it work?
4:00 AM  to 4:30 AM       Fast Joint Relief
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM       Total Gym. Does it work?
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM       Fists Full of Knives
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       Breaking Bald
 
Wednesday, March 11
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       Total Gym. Does it work?
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM       T25 Sexy Bodies!
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       Free Credit Card Debt Report
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM       Buy gold, at-cost!
8:00 AM  to 8:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: Obsolete Man
8:30 AM  to 9:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: Two
9:00 AM  to 11:00 AM     Beauty and the Beast: Dark Tale
11:00 AM  to 1:00 PM     Flying Monkeys
1:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Red: Werewolf Hunter
3:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Witchslayer Gretl
5:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Thor: Hammer of the Gods
7:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Solomon Kane
9:00 PM  to 11:00 PM      The Scorpion King
11:00 PM  to 1:00 AM     In the Name of the King III
1:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Dungeons & Dragons: Vile Darkness
3:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Pegasus vs. Chimera
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM       Paid Program
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       Breaking Bald
 
Thursday, March 12
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       Paid Program
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM       Body Beast
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       21 DAY FIX
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM       Total Gym. Does it work?
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Wizard Wars: Silly Rabbits
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Wizard Wars: Billy Bears All
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Wizard Wars: Mentalist Marvels
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Wizard Wars: Magic Carpet Ride
12:00 PM  to 2:00 PM      Dungeons & Dragons: Vile Darkness
2:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        In the Name of the King III
4:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Solomon Kane
6:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        The Scorpion King
8:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      WWE SmackDown!
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   Wizard Wars: Walking on Water
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Close Up Kings: Vancouver
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     Wizard Wars: Walking on Water
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       12 Monkeys: Yesterday
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Helix: Vade in Pace
3:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Star Runners
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Bitten: Settling
 
Friday, March 13
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       Paid Program
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM       Paid Program
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       21 DAY FIX
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM       Ninja Blender Duo! The Total Crush!
8:00 AM  to 8:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: The Shelter
8:30 AM  to 9:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: The Parallel
9:30 AM  to 11:30 AM     Star Runners
11:30 AM  to 1:30 PM     Battle of Los Angeles
1:30 PM  to 4:00 PM        Pandorum
4:00 PM  to 6:30 PM        District 9
6:30 PM  to 9:00 PM        The Fifth Element
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      12 Monkeys: Tomorrow
10:00 PM  to 11:01 PM   Helix: Ectogenesis
11:01 PM  to 12:01 AM   12 Monkeys: Tomorrow
12:01 AM  to 1:01 AM     Helix: Ectogenesis
1:01 AM  to 3:31 AM       District 9
3:31 AM  to 6:00 AM       Pandorum
 
Saturday, March 14
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       Paid Program
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM       Breaking Bald
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       Paid Program
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM       Paid Program
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: In His Image
9:00 AM  to 11:00 AM     Children of the Corn
11:00 AM  to 1:30 PM     30 Days of Night
1:30 PM  to 4:00 PM        Predator
4:00 PM  to 6:30 PM        Predator 2
6:30 PM  to 9:00 PM        The Punisher
9:00 PM  to 11:00 PM      Max Payne
11:00 PM  to 1:00 AM     Drive Angry
1:00 AM  to 3:30 AM       30 Days of Night
3:30 AM  to 5:30 AM       Children of the Corn
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: The Passersby

 
< back

You must be logged in to view this item.





This area is reserved for members of the news media. If you qualify, please update your user profile and check the box marked "Check here to register as an accredited member of the news media". Please include any notes in the "Supporting information for media credentials" box. We will notify you of your status via e-mail in one business day.