Syfy Updated Program Schedule for December 10 - 16

Find Shows Print Friendly Version Convert to PDF     

08 December 2017
 
Sunday, December 10
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       Power Air Fryer Oven
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM       LifeLock Protection
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       Busted and Caught on Tape!
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM       NEW Shark Rotator Powered Lift-Away
8:00 AM  to 10:30 AM     The November Man
10:30 AM  to 12:30 PM   Salt
12:30 PM  to 3:00 PM      XXX
3:00 PM  to 5:30 PM        G.I. Joe: Retaliation
5:30 PM  to 8:00 PM        Thor
8:00 PM  to 11:00 PM      Gladiator
11:00 PM  to 1:30 AM     The Condemned
1:30 AM  to 4:00 AM       XXX
4:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       The Diabolical
 
Monday, December 11
 
6:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Dungeons & Dragons: Book of Vile Darkness
8:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     The Diabolical
10:00 AM  to 12:30 PM   30 Days of Night
12:30 PM  to 3:30 PM      Robin Hood
3:30 PM  to 6:30 PM        Gladiator
6:30 PM  to 9:00 PM        The Condemned
9:00 PM  to 12:00 AM     Skyfall
12:00 AM  to 12:30 AM   Futurama: Love’s Labours Lost in Space
12:30 AM  to 1:00 AM     Futurama: Fear of a Bot Planet
1:00 AM  to 1:30 AM       Futurama: A Fishful of Dollars
1:30 AM  to 2:00 AM       Futurama: My Three Suns
2:00 AM  to 2:30 AM       Futurama: A Big Piece of Garbage
2:30 AM  to 3:00 AM       Futurama: Hell Is Other Robots
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Happy!: Saint Nick
4:00 AM  to 4:30 AM       Transform your home today
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM       Paid Program
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM       Best Holiday Gift of 2017
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       Busted and Caught on Tape!
 
Tuesday, December 12
 
6:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Aladdin and the Death Lamp
8:00 AM  to 11:00 AM     Robin Hood
11:00 AM  to 1:00 PM     Judge Dredd
1:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Evolution
3:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Skyfall
6:00 PM  to 6:30 PM        Futurama: The Deep South
6:30 PM  to 7:00 PM        Futurama: Bender Gets Made
7:00 PM  to 7:30 PM        Futurama: The Luck of the Fryish
7:30 PM  to 8:00 PM        Futurama: Overclockwise
8:00 PM  to 8:30 PM        Futurama: A Flight to Remember
8:30 PM  to 9:00 PM        Futurama: Mars University
9:00 PM  to 9:30 PM        Futurama: When Aliens Attack
9:30 PM  to 10:00 PM      Futurama: Fry and Slurm Factory
10:00 PM  to 10:30 PM   Futurama: Xmas Story
10:30 PM  to 11:00 PM   Futurama: Holiday Spectacular
11:00 PM  to 11:46 AM   Futurama: A Tale of Two Santas
11:30 PM  to 12:00 AM   Futurama: I Second That Emotion
12:00 AM  to 12:30 AM   Futurama: Brannigan, Begin Again
12:30 AM  to 1:00 AM     Futurama: A Crustacean in Love
1:00 AM  to 1:30 AM       Futurama: Put Your Head on My Shoulders
1:30 AM  to 2:00 AM       Futurama: The Lesser of Two Evils
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Happy!: Saint Nick
3:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       The Philadelphia Experiment
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM       Paid Program
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       Paid Program
 
Wednesday, December 13
 
6:00 AM  to 6:15 AM       Con Man: Voiced Over
6:15 AM  to 6:45 AM       The Twilight Zone: Man in the Bottle
6:45 AM  to 8:45 AM       They Found Hell
8:45 AM  to 10:45 AM     Judge Dredd
10:45 AM  to 12:45 PM   Evolution
12:45 PM  to 2:45 PM      Paul
2:45 PM  to 4:45 PM        Dredd
4:45 PM  to 7:15 PM        Immortals
7:15 PM  to 10:00 PM      Shooter
10:00 PM  to 10:48 PM   Happy!: What Smiles Are For
10:48 PM  to 1:45 AM     Shooter
1:45 AM  to 3:45 AM       Dredd
3:45 AM  to 4:45 AM       Happy!: What Smiles Are For
4:45 AM  to 5:00 AM       Con Man: Voiced Over
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM       Paid Program
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       Paid Program
 
Thursday, December 14
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       CSI: Cross-Dressing Carp
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       CSI: Chick Chop Flick Shop
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       CSI: Who & What
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     CSI: Goodbye & Good Luck
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   CSI: You Kill Me
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   CSI: Cockroaches
12:00 PM  to 2:32 PM      Immortals
2:32 PM  to 4:34 PM        The Wolfman
4:34 PM  to 6:35 PM        I, Frankenstein
6:35 PM  to 9:00 PM        Pan
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Van Helsing: Base Pair
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   Ghost Wars: The Pain Connection
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Superstition: Echoes of My Mind
12:00 AM  to 12:51 AM   Happy!: What Smiles Are For
12:51 AM  to 2:45 AM     Atomica
2:45 AM  to 4:45 AM       The Wolfman
4:45 AM  to 5:45 AM       Van Helsing: Base Pair
5:45 AM  to 6:00 AM       Con Man: A Fluid Thing
 
Friday, December 15
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Z Nation: Resurrection Z
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Z Nation: Welcome to the Fu-Bar
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Z Nation: Zunami
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Z Nation: Die Zombie Die...Again
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Z Nation: Going Nuclear
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Z Nation: Sisters of Mercy
12:00 PM  to 2:04 PM      My Soul to Take
2:04 PM  to 4:04 PM        I, Frankenstein
4:04 PM  to 6:30 PM        Pan
6:30 PM  to 9:00 PM        The Book of Eli
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Z Nation: Mt. Weather
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   Z Nation: The Black Rainbow
11:00 PM  to 1:32 AM     G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
1:32 AM  to 3:58 AM       The Adjustment Bureau
3:58 AM  to 6:00 AM       Bones
 
Saturday, December 16
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       LifeLock Protection
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM       Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       Paid Program
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM       Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
8:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     My Soul to Take
10:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   The Adjustment Bureau
12:00 PM  to 2:30 PM      G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2:30 PM  to 5:00 PM        The Book of Eli
5:00 PM  to 5:30 PM        Futurama: A Clockwork Origin
5:30 PM  to 6:00 PM        Futurama: The Prisoner of Benda
6:00 PM  to 6:30 PM        Futurama: Mutants Are Revolting
6:30 PM  to 7:00 PM        Futurama: Neutopia
7:00 PM  to 7:30 PM        Futurama: Ghost in the Machines
7:30 PM  to 8:00 PM        Futurama: Law & Oracle
8:00 PM  to 8:30 PM        Futurama: Silence of the Clamps
8:30 PM  to 9:00 PM        Futurama: Yo Leela Leela
9:00 PM  to 9:30 PM        Futurama: All the Presidents’ Heads
9:30 PM  to 10:00 PM      Futurama: Mobius Dick
10:00 PM  to 10:30 PM   Futurama: Fry Am the Egg Man
10:30 PM  to 11:00 PM   Futurama: The Tip of the Zoidberg
11:00 PM  to 1:30 AM     Dawn of the Dead
1:30 AM  to 4:00 AM       28 Days Later
4:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Lake Placid vs. Anaconda

 
< back

You must be logged in to view this item.





This area is reserved for members of the news media. If you qualify, please update your user profile and check the box marked "Check here to register as an accredited member of the news media". Please include any notes in the "Supporting information for media credentials" box. We will notify you of your status via e-mail in one business day.