Syfy Updated Program Schedule for December 17 - 23

Find Shows Print Friendly Version Convert to PDF     

14 December 2017
 
Sunday, December 17
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM       The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       Busted and Caught on Tape!
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM       Paid Program
8:00 AM  to 8:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: About Machines
8:30 AM  to 9:30 AM       Z Nation: Mt. Weather
9:30 AM  to 11:30 AM     Silent Hill: Revelation
11:30 AM  to 1:30 PM     Lake Placid vs. Anaconda
1:30 PM  to 4:00 PM        28 Days Later
4:00 PM  to 6:30 PM        Dawn of the Dead
6:30 PM  to 9:00 PM        Battle: Los Angeles
9:00 PM  to 11:00 PM      Jeepers Creepers 3
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Z Nation: Mt. Weather
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     Z Nation: The Black Rainbow
1:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Salt
3:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Tremors 5: Bloodlines
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Van Helsing: Base Pair
 
Monday, December 18
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: Mind & the Matter
6:30 AM  to 7:30 AM       Ghost Wars: The Pain Connection
7:30 AM  to 9:30 AM       Silent Hill: Revelation
9:30 AM  to 11:30 AM     Tremors 5: Bloodlines
11:30 AM  to 1:30 PM     Maggie
1:30 PM  to 3:30 PM        Salt
3:30 PM  to 6:00 PM        Battle: Los Angeles
6:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Jeepers Creepers 3
8:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Faster
10:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   The Last Airbender
12:00 AM  to 2:00 AM     Resident Evil: Extinction
2:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Stake Land II
4:00 AM  to 4:30 AM       Paid Program
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM       Paid Program
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM       Paid Program
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       Paid Program
 
Tuesday, December 19
 
6:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Kite
8:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Maggie
10:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Stake Land II
12:00 PM  to 2:00 PM      Resident Evil: Apocalypse
2:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Resident Evil: Extinction
4:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Resident Evil: Afterlife
6:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        The Last Airbender
8:00 PM  to 8:30 PM        Futurama: Raging Bender
8:30 PM  to 9:00 PM        Futurama: Bicyclops Built for Two
9:00 PM  to 9:30 PM        Futurama: Hermes' Groove Back
9:30 PM  to 10:00 PM      Futurama: A Clone of My Own
10:00 PM  to 10:30 PM   Futurama: A Head in the Polls
10:30 PM  to 11:00 PM   Futurama: I Dated a Robot
11:00 PM  to 11:46 AM   Futurama: Problem With Popplers
11:30 PM  to 12:00 AM   Futurama: Mother’s Day
12:00 AM  to 12:30 AM   Futurama: Anthology of Interest I
12:30 AM  to 1:00 AM     Futurama: The Honking
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Happy!: What Smiles Are For
2:00 AM  to 4:30 AM       Horns
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: Templeton
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM       Paid Program
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       Paid Program
 
Wednesday, December 20
 
6:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Resident Evil: Apocalypse
8:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Silent House
10:00 AM  to 12:30 PM   Horns
12:30 PM  to 2:30 PM      Resident Evil: Afterlife
2:30 PM  to 5:00 PM        Repo Men
5:00 PM  to 7:30 PM        XXX
7:30 PM  to 10:00 PM      Mad Max: Fury Road
10:00 PM  to 10:48 PM   Happy!: When Christmas Was
10:48 PM  to 12:47 AM   The Condemned 2
12:47 AM  to 2:45 AM     Repo Men
2:45 AM  to 4:45 AM       Alien Tornado
4:45 AM  to 5:00 AM       Con Man: Doll Faced
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM       Paid Program
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       Paid Program
 
Thursday, December 21
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       CSI: Lying Down With Dogs
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       CSI: Bull
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       CSI: Grissom’s Divine Comedy
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     CSI: A Thousand Days on Earth
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   CSI: Drops’ Out
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   CSI: The Theory of Everything
12:00 PM  to 2:30 PM      XXX
2:30 PM  to 4:30 PM        The Condemned 2
4:30 PM  to 7:00 PM        The Condemned
7:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Underworld: Rise of the Lycans
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Van Helsing: Be True
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   Ghost Wars: The Feast
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Superstition: Not My Momma
12:00 AM  to 12:50 AM   Happy!: When Christmas Was
12:50 AM  to 3:02 AM     The Condemned
3:02 AM  to 5:00 AM       400 Days
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Ghost Wars: The Feast
 
Friday, December 22
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Z Nation: Murphy’s Law
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Z Nation: Doctor of the Dead
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Z Nation: The Murphy
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Z Nation: White Light
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Z Nation: Zombie Road
11:00 AM  to 1:00 PM     Dark Skies
1:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Jeepers Creepers 3
3:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Underworld: Rise of the Lycans
5:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        The Lone Ranger
8:00 PM  to 8:30 PM        Futurama: War Is the H-Word
8:30 PM  to 9:00 PM        Futurama: The Cryonic Woman
9:00 PM  to 9:30 PM        Futurama: Parasites Lost
9:30 PM  to 10:00 PM      Futurama: Amazon Women
10:00 PM  to 10:30 PM   Futurama: Bendless Love
10:30 PM  to 11:00 PM   Futurama: Day the Earth Stood Stupid
11:00 PM  to 11:46 AM   Futurama: That’s Lobstertainment!
11:30 PM  to 12:00 AM   Futurama: The Birdbot of Ice-Catraz
12:00 AM  to 12:32 AM   Futurama: Spanish Fry
12:32 AM  to 1:02 AM     Futurama: The Cyber House Rules
1:02 AM  to 1:32 AM       Futurama: Insane in the Mainframe
1:32 AM  to 2:02 AM       Futurama: Bendin’ in the Wind
2:02 AM  to 4:01 AM       The Forgotten
4:01 AM  to 6:00 AM       Dark Skies
 
Saturday, December 23
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       Paid Program
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM       Paid Program
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       Paid Program
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM       Paid Program
8:00 AM  to 8:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: Changing of Guard
8:30 AM  to 9:30 AM       Van Helsing: Be True
9:30 AM  to 11:30 AM     The Forgotten
11:30 AM  to 1:30 PM     Seventh Son
1:30 PM  to 4:34 PM        The Lone Ranger
4:34 PM  to 7:00 PM        Pan
7:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Men in Black
9:00 PM  to 11:00 PM      Men in Black
11:00 PM  to 11:46 AM   Futurama: The Tip of the Zoidberg
11:30 PM  to 12:00 AM   Futurama: Cold Warriors
12:00 AM  to 12:30 AM   Futurama: Lrrreconcilable
12:30 AM  to 1:00 AM     Futurama: Reincarnation
1:00 AM  to 1:30 AM       Futurama: The Bots and the Bees
1:30 AM  to 2:00 AM       Futurama: A Farewell to Arms
2:00 AM  to 2:30 AM       Futurama: Decision 3012
2:30 AM  to 3:00 AM       Futurama: The Thief of Baghead
3:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Seventh Son
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Van Helsing: Be True

 
< back

You must be logged in to view this item.





This area is reserved for members of the news media. If you qualify, please update your user profile and check the box marked "Check here to register as an accredited member of the news media". Please include any notes in the "Supporting information for media credentials" box. We will notify you of your status via e-mail in one business day.