Syfy Updated Program Schedule for February 18 - 24

Find Shows Print Friendly Version Convert to PDF     

15 February 2018
 
Sunday, February 18
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM       LifeLock Protection
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       New Larry King Update
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM       New Larry King Update
8:00 AM  to 10:29 AM     Knowing
10:29 AM  to 12:30 PM   Season of the Witch
12:30 PM  to 2:40 PM      Seventh Son
2:40 PM  to 5:33 PM        Tomorrowland
5:33 PM  to 8:00 PM        The Chronicles of Riddick
8:00 PM  to 10:22 PM      The Last Witch Hunter
10:22 PM  to 12:53 AM   The Fifth Element
12:53 AM  to 2:50 AM     Gulliver’s Travels
2:50 AM  to 5:00 AM       Seventh Son
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: Printer’s Devil
 
Monday, February 19
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: We Leave for Home
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: Long Live Walter Jameson
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: The Lateness of the Hour
8:00 AM  to 8:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: Static
8:30 AM  to 9:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: No Time Like the Past
9:30 AM  to 10:00 AM     The Twilight Zone: The Obsolete Man
10:00 AM  to 10:30 AM   The Twilight Zone: The Whole Truth
10:30 AM  to 11:00 AM   The Twilight Zone: It’s a Good Life
11:00 AM  to 11:30 AM   The Twilight Zone: The Eye of the Beholder
11:30 AM  to 12:00 PM   The Twilight Zone: # 12 Looks Just Like You
12:00 PM  to 12:30 PM   The Twilight Zone: Back There
12:30 PM  to 1:00 PM      The Twilight Zone: Monsters Due on Maple St.
1:00 PM  to 1:30 PM        The Twilight Zone: The Shelter
1:30 PM  to 3:30 PM        Gulliver’s Travels
3:30 PM  to 6:00 PM        The Fifth Element
6:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        The Last Witch Hunter
8:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Salt
10:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   I, Frankenstein
12:00 AM  to 2:00 AM     You’re Next
2:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       The Forgotten
4:00 AM  to 4:30 AM       Organic Whole Food Nutrition
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM       New Larry King Update
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM       Paid Program
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       Peter Popoff Ministries
 
Tuesday, February 20
 
6:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Survivorz
8:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     The Forgotten
10:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   You’re Next
12:00 PM  to 2:00 PM      I, Frankenstein
2:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Salt
4:00 PM  to 4:30 PM        Futurama: Amazon Women in the Mood
4:30 PM  to 5:00 PM        Futurama: Bendless Love
5:00 PM  to 5:30 PM        Futurama: The Day the Earth Stood Stupid
5:30 PM  to 6:00 PM        Futurama: That’s Lobstertainment!
6:00 PM  to 6:30 PM        Futurama: The Birdbot of Ice-Catraz
6:30 PM  to 7:00 PM        Futurama: The Luck of the Fryish
7:00 PM  to 7:30 PM        Futurama: The Cyber House Rules
7:30 PM  to 8:00 PM        Futurama: Insane in the Mainframe
8:00 PM  to 8:30 PM        Futurama: Bendin’ in the Wind
8:30 PM  to 9:00 PM        Futurama: Time Keeps on Slipping
9:00 PM  to 9:30 PM        Futurama: I Dated a Robot
9:30 PM  to 10:00 PM      Futurama: Roswell That Ends Well
10:00 PM  to 10:30 PM   Futurama: Anthology of Interest II
10:30 PM  to 11:00 PM   Futurama: Love & Rocket
11:00 PM  to 11:46 AM   Futurama: Leela’s Homeworld
11:30 PM  to 12:00 AM   Futurama: Where the Buggalo Roam
12:00 AM  to 12:30 AM   Futurama: A Pharaoh to Remember
12:30 AM  to 1:00 AM     Futurama: Godfellas
1:00 AM  to 1:30 AM       Futurama: Future Stock
1:30 AM  to 2:00 AM       Futurama: A Leela of Her Own
2:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       My Soul to Take
4:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Wrecker
 
Wednesday, February 21
 
6:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Dead Still
8:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     My Soul to Take
10:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Stickman
12:00 PM  to 2:30 PM      Knowing
2:30 PM  to 4:30 PM        Resident Evil: Afterlife
4:30 PM  to 6:30 PM        The Transporter
6:30 PM  to 9:00 PM        Mad Max: Fury Road
9:00 PM  to 10:01 PM      The Magicians: Poached Eggs
10:01 PM  to 11:01 PM   Channel Zero: Butcher’s Block
11:01 PM  to 1:01 AM     The Transporter
1:01 AM  to 3:00 AM       Resident Evil: Afterlife
3:00 AM  to 3:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: Night of the Meek
3:30 AM  to 4:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: Dust
4:00 AM  to 4:30 AM       Look Younger Today! No Surgery!
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM       Paid Program
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM       Paid Program
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       Paid Program
 
Thursday, February 22
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       CSI: House of Hoarders
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       CSI: Cold Blooded
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       CSI: Bump and Grind
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     CSI: Fracked
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   CSI: Wild Life
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   CSI: 418/427
12:00 PM  to 2:27 PM      Dragon Blade
2:27 PM  to 4:55 PM        Immortals
4:55 PM  to 7:00 PM        Paul
7:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Jeepers Creepers 2
9:00 PM  to 11:00 PM      The Mechanic
11:00 PM  to 12:01 AM   The Magicians: Poached Eggs
12:01 AM  to 2:26 AM     Dragon Blade
2:26 AM  to 4:30 AM       Odd Thomas
4:30 AM  to 5:30 AM       Channel Zero: Butcher’s Block
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: Prime Mover
 
Friday, February 23
 
6:00 AM  to 6:15 AM       Con Man: A Fluid Thing
6:15 AM  to 7:15 AM       The Twilight Zone: The Bard
7:15 AM  to 9:15 AM       Night of the Wild
9:15 AM  to 11:12 AM     Paul
11:12 AM  to 1:37 PM     Immortals
1:37 PM  to 3:59 PM        Snakes on a Plane
3:59 PM  to 6:00 PM        Jeepers Creepers 2
6:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        The Mechanic
8:00 PM  to 8:30 PM        Futurama: 30 Percent Iron Chef
8:30 PM  to 9:00 PM        Futurama: Where No Fan Has Gone
9:00 PM  to 9:30 PM        Futurama: Crimes of the Hot
9:30 PM  to 10:00 PM      Futurama: Jurassic Bark
10:00 PM  to 10:30 PM   Futurama: The Route of All Evil
10:30 PM  to 11:00 PM   Futurama: A Taste of Freedom
11:00 PM  to 11:46 AM   Futurama: Knocked Up a Notch
11:30 PM  to 12:00 AM   Futurama: Less Than Hero
12:00 AM  to 12:32 AM   Futurama: Teenage Mutant Leela
12:32 AM  to 1:02 AM     Futurama: The Why of Fry
1:02 AM  to 1:32 AM       Futurama: The Sting
1:32 AM  to 2:02 AM       Futurama: Farnsworth Parabox
2:02 AM  to 4:01 AM       Zombie Shark
4:01 AM  to 6:00 AM       Rise of the Zombies
 
Saturday, February 24
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       Paid Program
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM       Paid Program
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       Paid Program
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM       Paid Program
8:00 AM  to 10:02 AM     Maggie
10:02 AM  to 12:25 PM   Snakes on a Plane
12:25 PM  to 2:56 PM      Push
2:56 PM  to 6:00 PM        Spider-Man 3
6:00 PM  to 8:30 PM        Battle: Los Angeles
8:30 PM  to 11:00 PM      Conan the Barbarian
11:00 PM  to 11:46 AM   Futurama: Three Hundred Big Boys
11:30 PM  to 12:00 AM   Futurama: Spanish Fry
12:00 AM  to 12:30 AM   Futurama: Bend Her
12:30 AM  to 1:00 AM     Futurama: Obsoletely Fabulous
1:00 AM  to 1:30 AM       Futurama: Not Allowed on Television
1:30 AM  to 2:00 AM       Futurama: The Devil’s Hands
2:00 AM  to 4:30 AM       Push
4:30 AM  to 5:30 AM       Channel Zero: Butcher’s Block
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: 100 Yards Over the Rim

 
< back

You must be logged in to view this item.





This area is reserved for members of the news media. If you qualify, please update your user profile and check the box marked "Check here to register as an accredited member of the news media". Please include any notes in the "Supporting information for media credentials" box. We will notify you of your status via e-mail in one business day.