Syfy Updated Program Schedule for July 15 - 21

Find Shows Print Friendly Version Convert to PDF     

15 July 2018
 
Sunday, July 15

6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM     LifeLock Protection
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM     LifeLock Protection
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM     LifeLock Protection
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM     New Larry King Update
8:00 AM  to 11:21 AM    Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
11:21 AM  to 2:18 PM    Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2:18 PM  to 5:18 PM     Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
5:18 PM  to 8:00 PM     Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows 1
8:00 PM  to 10:28 PM    Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows 2
10:28 PM  to 1:55 AM    Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
1:55 AM  to 4:00 AM     My Soul to Take
4:00 AM  to 6:00 AM     Neverknock

Monday, July 16

6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM     The Twilight Zone: Eye of Beholder
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM     The Twilight Zone: Nick of Time
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM     The Twilight Zone: Lateness of Hour
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM     The Twilight Zone: Trouble With Templeton
8:00 AM  to 8:30 AM     The Twilight Zone: A Most Unusual Camera
8:30 AM  to 9:00 AM     The Twilight Zone: The Night of the Meek
9:00 AM  to 9:30 AM     The Twilight Zone: Dust
9:30 AM  to 11:30 AM    My Soul to Take
11:30 AM  to 2:00 PM    Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2:00 PM  to 5:08 PM     Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows 1
5:08 PM  to 8:00 PM     Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows 2
8:00 PM  to 11:00 PM    Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
11:00 PM  to 12:01 AM   Wynonna Earp: Season 3 Sneak Peek
12:01 AM  to 2:30 AM    Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2:30 AM  to 3:30 AM     Face Off: Divine Dryads
3:30 AM  to 4:00 AM     The Twilight Zone: Back There
4:00 AM  to 4:30 AM     Power Smokeless Grill
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM     New Larry King Update
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM     Paid Program
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM     Power Air Fryer Oven

Tuesday, July 17

6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM     Face Off: Monster Twist
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM     Face Off: Who’s the New Who?
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM     Face Off: Junkyard Cyborg
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM    Face Off: Scene of the Crime
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Face Off: Immortal Enemies
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Face Off: Live Finale
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM    Face Off: Make It Reign
1:00 PM  to 3:00 PM     A Nightmare on Elm Street 4
3:00 PM  to 5:00 PM     A Nightmare on Elm Street 3
5:00 PM  to 7:00 PM     A Nightmare on Elm Street 2
7:00 PM  to 9:00 PM     A Nightmare on Elm Street
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM    Face Off: Maritime Monsters
10:00 PM  to 10:30 PM   Futurama: Into Wild Green Yonder 1
10:30 PM  to 11:00 PM   Futurama: Into Wild Green Yonder 2
11:00 PM  to 11:46 AM   Futurama: Into Wild Green Yonder 3
11:30 PM  to 12:00 AM   Futurama: Into Wild Green Yonder 4
12:00 AM  to 12:30 AM   Futurama: Proposition Infinity
12:30 AM  to 1:00 AM    Futurama: The Duh-Vinci Code
1:00 AM  to 1:30 AM     Futurama: Lethal Inspection
1:30 AM  to 2:00 AM     Futurama: The Late Philip J. Fry
2:00 AM  to 4:00 AM     A Nightmare on Elm Street 2
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM     Face Off: Maritime Monsters
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM     The Twilight Zone: The Fugitive
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM     The Twilight Zone: Little Girl Lost

Wednesday, July 18

6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM     Con Man: Stalled; Cash Poor
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM     Con Man: Behind the Lines
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM     Con Man: Baby Boom; A Fluid Thing
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM     Con Man: Doll Faced; Voiced Over
8:00 AM  to 10:03 AM    Cabin Fever: Patient Zero
10:03 AM  to 12:27 PM   Saw
12:27 PM  to 2:30 PM    A Nightmare on Elm Street
2:30 PM  to 4:30 PM     Freddy’s Dead: The Final Nightmare
4:30 PM  to 7:00 PM     300
7:00 PM  to 9:06 PM     Rush Hour
9:06 PM  to 11:05 PM    Rush Hour 3
11:05 PM  to 12:05 AM   Face Off: Maritime Monsters
12:05 AM  to 2:03 AM    Freddy’s Dead: The Final Nightmare
2:03 AM  to 4:00 AM     Cabin Fever: Patient Zero
4:00 AM  to 4:30 AM     The Nuwave Brio
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM     Paid Program
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM     Power Smokeless Grill
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM     Paid Program

Thursday, July 19

6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM     The Twilight Zone: Dead Man’s Shoes
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM     The Twilight Zone: The Hunt
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM     The Twilight Zone: Rance McGrew
7:30 AM  to 8:30 AM     CSI: Stalker
8:30 AM  to 9:30 AM     CSI: Cats in the Cradle ...
9:30 AM  to 10:30 AM    CSI: Anatomy of a Lye
10:30 AM  to 11:30 AM   CSI: Cross-Jurisdictions
11:30 AM  to 2:00 PM    300
2:00 PM  to 4:24 PM     In Time
4:24 PM  to 6:30 PM     Rush Hour
6:30 PM  to 8:30 PM     Rush Hour 3
8:30 PM  to 11:06 PM    Hellboy II: The Golden Army
11:06 PM  to 1:08 AM    A Nightmare on Elm Street
1:08 AM  to 4:00 AM     Snowpiercer
4:00 AM  to 4:30 AM     Con Man: What Goes Up
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM     Con Man: Them’s the Breaks
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM     Con Man: Dick Lansing
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM     Con Man: Pin Cushion

Friday, July 20

6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM     Con Man: What Goes Up
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM     Con Man: Them’s the Breaks
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM     Con Man: Dick Lansing
7:30 AM  to 9:30 AM     Backtrack
9:30 AM  to 11:30 AM    A Nightmare on Elm Street
11:30 AM  to 1:59 PM    In Time
1:59 PM  to 4:29 PM     Starship Troopers
4:29 PM  to 6:29 PM     Punisher: War Zone
6:29 PM  to 8:59 PM     Hellboy II: The Golden Army
8:59 PM  to 10:00 PM    Wynonna Earp: Blood Red
10:00 PM  to 11:03 PM   Killjoys: Warrior Princess Bride
11:03 PM  to 11:51 AM   Futurama: That Darn Katz!
11:35 PM  to 12:05 AM   Futurama: A Clockwork Origin
12:05 AM  to 12:36 AM   Futurama: Prisoner of Benda
12:36 AM  to 1:06 AM    Futurama: Lrrreconcilable
1:06 AM  to 1:37 AM     Futurama: Mutants Are Revolting
1:37 AM  to 2:07 AM     Futurama: Futurama Holiday
2:07 AM  to 4:00 AM     Animal
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM     Killjoys: The Warrior Princess Bride
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM     Wynonna Earp: Blood Red

Saturday, July 21

6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM     LifeLock Protection
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM     LifeLock Protection
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM     MyPillow Topper
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM     Paid Program
8:00 AM  to 8:30 AM     Con Man: Baby Boom
8:30 AM  to 9:00 AM     Con Man: Doll Faced
9:00 AM  to 11:30 AM    Starship Troopers
11:30 AM  to 1:30 PM    Elektra
1:30 PM  to 3:30 PM     Punisher: War Zone
3:30 PM  to 5:30 PM     Ghost Rider: Vengeance
5:30 PM  to 8:00 PM     Ghost Rider
8:00 PM  to 11:00 PM    Iron Man
11:00 PM  to 11:47 AM   Futurama: Neutopia
11:31 PM  to 12:01 AM   Futurama: Benderama
12:01 AM  to 12:31 AM   Futurama: Ghost in Machines
12:31 AM  to 1:01 AM    Futurama: Law & Oracle
1:01 AM  to 1:31 AM     Futurama: Silence of the Clamps
1:31 AM  to 2:00 AM     Futurama: Yo Leela Leela
2:00 AM  to 2:30 AM     Futurama: All the Presidents’ Heads
2:30 AM  to 3:00 AM     Futurama: Mobius Dick
3:00 AM  to 3:30 AM     Futurama: Fry Am the Egg Man
3:30 AM  to 4:00 AM     Futurama: The Tip of the Zoidberg
4:00 AM  to 4:30 AM     Con Man: Back to the Past
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM     Con Man: A Shot With Finley
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM     Con Man: Baby Boom; A Fluid Thing
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM     Con Man: Doll Faced; Voiced Over

 
< back

You must be logged in to view this item.





This area is reserved for members of the news media. If you qualify, please update your user profile and check the box marked "Check here to register as an accredited member of the news media". Please include any notes in the "Supporting information for media credentials" box. We will notify you of your status via e-mail in one business day.