Syfy Updated Program Schedule for July 15 - 21

 
Sunday, July 15

6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM     LifeLock Protection
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM     LifeLock Protection
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM     LifeLock Protection
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM     New Larry King Update
8:00 AM  to 11:21 AM    Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
11:21 AM  to 2:18 PM    Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2:18 PM  to 5:18 PM     Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
5:18 PM  to 8:00 PM     Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows 1
8:00 PM  to 10:28 PM    Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows 2
10:28 PM  to 1:55 AM    Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
1:55 AM  to 4:00 AM     My Soul to Take
4:00 AM  to 6:00 AM     Neverknock

Monday, July 16

6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM     The Twilight Zone: Eye of Beholder
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM     The Twilight Zone: Nick of Time
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM     The Twilight Zone: Lateness of Hour
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM     The Twilight Zone: Trouble With Templeton
8:00 AM  to 8:30 AM     The Twilight Zone: A Most Unusual Camera
8:30 AM  to 9:00 AM     The Twilight Zone: The Night of the Meek
9:00 AM  to 9:30 AM     The Twilight Zone: Dust
9:30 AM  to 11:30 AM    My Soul to Take
11:30 AM  to 2:00 PM    Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2:00 PM  to 5:08 PM     Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows 1
5:08 PM  to 8:00 PM     Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows 2
8:00 PM  to 11:00 PM    Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
11:00 PM  to 12:01 AM   Wynonna Earp: Season 3 Sneak Peek
12:01 AM  to 2:30 AM    Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2:30 AM  to 3:30 AM     Face Off: Divine Dryads
3:30 AM  to 4:00 AM     The Twilight Zone: Back There
4:00 AM  to 4:30 AM     Power Smokeless Grill
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM     New Larry King Update
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM     Paid Program
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM     Power Air Fryer Oven

Tuesday, July 17

6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM     Face Off: Monster Twist
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM     Face Off: Who’s the New Who?
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM     Face Off: Junkyard Cyborg
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM    Face Off: Scene of the Crime
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Face Off: Immortal Enemies
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Face Off: Live Finale
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM    Face Off: Make It Reign
1:00 PM  to 3:00 PM     A Nightmare on Elm Street 4
3:00 PM  to 5:00 PM     A Nightmare on Elm Street 3
5:00 PM  to 7:00 PM     A Nightmare on Elm Street 2
7:00 PM  to 9:00 PM     A Nightmare on Elm Street
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM    Face Off: Maritime Monsters
10:00 PM  to 10:30 PM   Futurama: Into Wild Green Yonder 1
10:30 PM  to 11:00 PM   Futurama: Into Wild Green Yonder 2
11:00 PM  to 11:46 AM   Futurama: Into Wild Green Yonder 3
11:30 PM  to 12:00 AM   Futurama: Into Wild Green Yonder 4
12:00 AM  to 12:30 AM   Futurama: Proposition Infinity
12:30 AM  to 1:00 AM    Futurama: The Duh-Vinci Code
1:00 AM  to 1:30 AM     Futurama: Lethal Inspection
1:30 AM  to 2:00 AM     Futurama: The Late Philip J. Fry
2:00 AM  to 4:00 AM     A Nightmare on Elm Street 2
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM     Face Off: Maritime Monsters
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM     The Twilight Zone: The Fugitive
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM     The Twilight Zone: Little Girl Lost

Wednesday, July 18

6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM     Con Man: Stalled; Cash Poor
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM     Con Man: Behind the Lines
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM     Con Man: Baby Boom; A Fluid Thing
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM     Con Man: Doll Faced; Voiced Over
8:00 AM  to 10:03 AM    Cabin Fever: Patient Zero
10:03 AM  to 12:27 PM   Saw
12:27 PM  to 2:30 PM    A Nightmare on Elm Street
2:30 PM  to 4:30 PM     Freddy’s Dead: The Final Nightmare
4:30 PM  to 7:00 PM     300
7:00 PM  to 9:06 PM     Rush Hour
9:06 PM  to 11:05 PM    Rush Hour 3
11:05 PM  to 12:05 AM   Face Off: Maritime Monsters
12:05 AM  to 2:03 AM    Freddy’s Dead: The Final Nightmare
2:03 AM  to 4:00 AM     Cabin Fever: Patient Zero
4:00 AM  to 4:30 AM     The Nuwave Brio
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM     Paid Program
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM     Power Smokeless Grill
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM     Paid Program

Thursday, July 19

6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM     The Twilight Zone: Dead Man’s Shoes
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM     The Twilight Zone: The Hunt
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM     The Twilight Zone: Rance McGrew
7:30 AM  to 8:30 AM     CSI: Stalker
8:30 AM  to 9:30 AM     CSI: Cats in the Cradle ...
9:30 AM  to 10:30 AM    CSI: Anatomy of a Lye
10:30 AM  to 11:30 AM   CSI: Cross-Jurisdictions
11:30 AM  to 2:00 PM    300
2:00 PM  to 4:24 PM     In Time
4:24 PM  to 6:30 PM     Rush Hour
6:30 PM  to 8:30 PM     Rush Hour 3
8:30 PM  to 11:06 PM    Hellboy II: The Golden Army
11:06 PM  to 1:08 AM    A Nightmare on Elm Street
1:08 AM  to 4:00 AM     Snowpiercer
4:00 AM  to 4:30 AM     Con Man: What Goes Up
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM     Con Man: Them’s the Breaks
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM     Con Man: Dick Lansing
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM     Con Man: Pin Cushion

Friday, July 20

6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM     Con Man: What Goes Up
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM     Con Man: Them’s the Breaks
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM     Con Man: Dick Lansing
7:30 AM  to 9:30 AM     Backtrack
9:30 AM  to 11:30 AM    A Nightmare on Elm Street
11:30 AM  to 1:59 PM    In Time
1:59 PM  to 4:29 PM     Starship Troopers
4:29 PM  to 6:29 PM     Punisher: War Zone
6:29 PM  to 8:59 PM     Hellboy II: The Golden Army
8:59 PM  to 10:00 PM    Wynonna Earp: Blood Red
10:00 PM  to 11:03 PM   Killjoys: Warrior Princess Bride
11:03 PM  to 11:51 AM   Futurama: That Darn Katz!
11:35 PM  to 12:05 AM   Futurama: A Clockwork Origin
12:05 AM  to 12:36 AM   Futurama: Prisoner of Benda
12:36 AM  to 1:06 AM    Futurama: Lrrreconcilable
1:06 AM  to 1:37 AM     Futurama: Mutants Are Revolting
1:37 AM  to 2:07 AM     Futurama: Futurama Holiday
2:07 AM  to 4:00 AM     Animal
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM     Killjoys: The Warrior Princess Bride
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM     Wynonna Earp: Blood Red

Saturday, July 21

6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM     LifeLock Protection
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM     LifeLock Protection
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM     MyPillow Topper
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM     Paid Program
8:00 AM  to 8:30 AM     Con Man: Baby Boom
8:30 AM  to 9:00 AM     Con Man: Doll Faced
9:00 AM  to 11:30 AM    Starship Troopers
11:30 AM  to 1:30 PM    Elektra
1:30 PM  to 3:30 PM     Punisher: War Zone
3:30 PM  to 5:30 PM     Ghost Rider: Vengeance
5:30 PM  to 8:00 PM     Ghost Rider
8:00 PM  to 11:00 PM    Iron Man
11:00 PM  to 11:47 AM   Futurama: Neutopia
11:31 PM  to 12:01 AM   Futurama: Benderama
12:01 AM  to 12:31 AM   Futurama: Ghost in Machines
12:31 AM  to 1:01 AM    Futurama: Law & Oracle
1:01 AM  to 1:31 AM     Futurama: Silence of the Clamps
1:31 AM  to 2:00 AM     Futurama: Yo Leela Leela
2:00 AM  to 2:30 AM     Futurama: All the Presidents’ Heads
2:30 AM  to 3:00 AM     Futurama: Mobius Dick
3:00 AM  to 3:30 AM     Futurama: Fry Am the Egg Man
3:30 AM  to 4:00 AM     Futurama: The Tip of the Zoidberg
4:00 AM  to 4:30 AM     Con Man: Back to the Past
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM     Con Man: A Shot With Finley
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM     Con Man: Baby Boom; A Fluid Thing
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM     Con Man: Doll Faced; Voiced Over