Syfy Updated Program Schedule for July 22 - 28

Find Shows Print Friendly Version Convert to PDF     

20 July 2018
 
Sunday, July 22

6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM     LifeLock Protection
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM     LifeLock Protection
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM     LifeLock Protection
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM     New Larry King Update
8:00 AM  to 8:30 AM     The Twilight Zone: Static
8:30 AM  to 10:31 AM    Elektra
10:31 AM  to 12:39 PM   Dark Skies
12:39 PM  to 2:43 PM    Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2:43 PM  to 5:10 PM     Ghost Rider
5:10 PM  to 8:00 PM     Iron Man
8:00 PM  to 10:00 PM    Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
10:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   The Last Witch Hunter
12:00 AM  to 12:30 AM   Futurama: Cold Warriors
12:30 AM  to 1:00 AM    Futurama: Overclockwise
1:00 AM  to 1:30 AM     Futurama: Reincarnation
1:30 AM  to 2:00 AM     Futurama: The Bots and the Bees
2:00 AM  to 2:30 AM     Futurama: A Farewell to Arms
2:30 AM  to 3:00 AM     Futurama: Decision 3012
3:00 AM  to 5:00 AM     Resident Evil: Apocalypse
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM     Killjoys: The Warrior Princess Bride

Monday, July 23

6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM     Wynonna Earp: Blood Red
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM     The Twilight Zone: Odyssey of Flight 33
7:30 AM  to 10:00 AM    Dark Tide
10:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Skyline
12:00 PM  to 2:00 PM    Resident Evil
2:00 PM  to 4:00 PM     Resident Evil: Apocalypse
4:00 PM  to 6:00 PM     Resident Evil: Extinction
6:00 PM  to 8:00 PM     Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
8:00 PM  to 10:00 PM    The Last Witch Hunter
10:00 PM  to 1:15 AM    Exodus: Gods and Kings
1:15 AM  to 3:15 AM     Resident Evil: Extinction
3:15 AM  to 3:45 AM     Con Man: What Goes Up
3:45 AM  to 4:00 AM     Con Man: Them’s the Breaks
4:00 AM  to 4:30 AM     LifeLock Protection
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM     New Larry King Update
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM     Shark IONFlex DuoClean Vacuum
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM     LifeLock Protection

Tuesday, July 24

6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM     Face Off: Heroic Proportions
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM     Face Off: When Hell Freezes Over
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM     Face Off: Eye Candy
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM    Face Off: Two Heads Are Better
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Face Off: Bugging Out
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Face Off: Howl at the Moon
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM    Face Off: It’s Better in the Dark
1:00 PM  to 3:15 PM     The Adjustment Bureau
3:15 PM  to 5:45 PM     Knowing
5:45 PM  to 9:00 PM     Exodus: Gods and Kings
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM    Face Off: Immortals Interrupted
10:00 PM  to 10:30 PM   Futurama: The Thief of Baghead
10:30 PM  to 11:00 PM   Futurama: Zapp Dingbat
11:00 PM  to 11:46 AM   Futurama: The Butterjunk Effect
11:30 PM  to 12:00 AM   Futurama: Six Million Dollar Mon
12:00 AM  to 12:30 AM   Futurama: Fun on a Bun
12:30 AM  to 1:00 AM    Futurama: Free Will Hunting
1:00 AM  to 1:30 AM     Futurama: Near-Death Wish
1:30 AM  to 2:00 AM     Futurama: Viva Mars Vegas
2:00 AM  to 4:00 AM     A Nightmare on Elm Street 5
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM     Face Off: Immortals Interrupted
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM     The Twilight Zone: The Little People
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM     The Twilight Zone: Four O’Clock

Wednesday, July 25

6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM     Wynonna Earp: Blood Red
7:00 AM  to 9:00 AM     My Soul to Take
9:00 AM  to 11:15 AM    The Adjustment Bureau
11:15 AM  to 1:45 PM    Knowing
1:45 PM  to 4:15 PM     The November Man
4:15 PM  to 6:15 PM     The Time Machine
6:15 PM  to 8:15 PM     The Legend of Hercules
8:15 PM  to 11:00 PM    Gods of Egypt
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Face Off: Immortals Interrupted
12:00 AM  to 2:30 AM    Last Knights
2:30 AM  to 3:00 AM     The Twilight Zone: The Prime Mover
3:00 AM  to 3:30 AM     The Twilight Zone: Long Distance Call
3:30 AM  to 4:00 AM     The Twilight Zone: 100 Yards Over Rim
4:00 AM  to 4:30 AM     The Nuwave Brio
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM     Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM     Power Air Fryer Oven
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM     Paid Program

Thursday, July 26

6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM     Killjoys: The Warrior Princess Bride
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM     CSI: Revenge Is Best Served Cold
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM     CSI: The Accused Is Entitled
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM    CSI: Let the Seller Beware
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   CSI: A Little Murder
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   CSI: Abra Cadaver
12:00 PM  to 2:00 PM    The Legend of Hercules
2:00 PM  to 4:00 PM     The Time Machine
4:00 PM  to 6:30 PM     Gods of Egypt
6:30 PM  to 9:00 PM     Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
9:00 PM  to 11:46 AM    Mr. & Mrs. Smith
11:30 PM  to 12:30 AM   Wynonna Earp: Blood Red
12:30 AM  to 1:30 AM    Killjoys: The Warrior Princess Bride
1:30 AM  to 4:00 AM     Parker
4:00 AM  to 6:00 AM     MI-5

Friday, July 27

6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM     The Twilight Zone: Rip Van Winkle Caper
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM     The Twilight Zone: The Silence
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM     The Twilight Zone: Shadow Play
7:30 AM  to 9:30 AM     A Nightmare on Elm Street 3
9:30 AM  to 11:30 AM    A Nightmare on Elm Street 4
11:30 AM  to 1:30 PM    MI-5
1:30 PM  to 4:00 PM     Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
4:00 PM  to 6:30 PM     Parker
6:30 PM  to 9:00 PM     Mr. & Mrs. Smith
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM    Wynonna Earp: When You Call My Name
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   Killjoys: Johnny Dangerously
11:00 PM  to 11:46 AM   Futurama: 31st Century Fox
11:30 PM  to 12:00 AM   Futurama: Naturama
12:00 AM  to 12:32 AM   Futurama: 2-D Blacktop
12:32 AM  to 1:02 AM    Futurama: Fry and Leela’s Big Fling
1:02 AM  to 1:32 AM     Futurama: T.: The Terrestrial
1:32 AM  to 2:02 AM     Futurama: Forty Percent Leadbelly
2:02 AM  to 2:32 AM     Futurama: The Inhuman Torch
2:32 AM  to 3:02 AM     Futurama: Saturday Morning Fun Pit
3:02 AM  to 5:00 AM     A Nightmare on Elm Street 3
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM     Killjoys: Johnny Dangerously

Saturday, July 28

6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM     LifeLock Protection
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM     LifeLock Protection
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM     MyPillow Topper
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM     Paid Program
8:00 AM  to 10:00 AM    A Nightmare on Elm Street 2
10:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   A Nightmare on Elm Street
12:00 PM  to 2:00 PM    Freddy’s Dead: Final Nightmare
2:00 PM  to 4:00 PM     A Nightmare on Elm Street
4:00 PM  to 6:30 PM     300
6:30 PM  to 8:30 PM     Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
8:30 PM  to 11:00 PM    Hellboy II: The Golden Army
11:00 PM  to 11:46 AM   Futurama: Calculon 2.0
11:30 PM  to 12:00 AM   Futurama: Assie Come Home
12:00 AM  to 12:30 AM   Futurama: Leela and the Genestalk
12:30 AM  to 1:00 AM    Futurama: Game of Tones
1:00 AM  to 1:30 AM     Futurama: Murder on Planet Express
1:30 AM  to 2:00 AM     Futurama: Stench and Stenchibility
2:00 AM  to 2:30 AM     Futurama: Meanwhile
2:30 AM  to 3:00 AM     Futurama: Space Pilot 3000
3:00 AM  to 5:00 AM     A Nightmare on Elm Street
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM     Wynonna Earp: When You Call My Name

 
< back

You must be logged in to view this item.





This area is reserved for members of the news media. If you qualify, please update your user profile and check the box marked "Check here to register as an accredited member of the news media". Please include any notes in the "Supporting information for media credentials" box. We will notify you of your status via e-mail in one business day.