Syfy Updated Program Schedule for June 11 - 17

Find Shows Print Friendly Version Convert to PDF     

10 June 2017
 
Sunday, June 11
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       LifeLock Protection
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM       LifeLock Protection
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       The NuWave Brio Digital Air Fryer
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM       PiYo Craze!
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: Printer’s Devil
9:00 AM  to 11:00 AM     Kite
11:00 AM  to 1:30 PM     Repo Men
1:30 PM  to 4:00 PM        From Dusk Till Dawn
4:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Zombieland
6:00 PM  to 8:30 PM        Ghost Rider
8:30 PM  to 10:30 PM      Salt
10:30 PM  to 1:00 AM     Blade
1:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Ominous
3:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Kite
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: Printer’s Devil
 
Monday, June 12
 
6:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Arctic Predator
8:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Bigfoot
10:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Roadkill
12:00 PM  to 2:00 PM      Thirst
2:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Ominous
4:00 PM  to 6:30 PM        Blade
6:30 PM  to 8:30 PM        Salt
8:30 PM  to 11:00 PM      Underworld
11:00 PM  to 1:30 AM     Underworld
1:30 AM  to 3:30 AM       Thirst
3:30 AM  to 4:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: Whole Truth
4:00 AM  to 4:30 AM       Dr. Ho’s digestive cleanse!
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM       Paid Program
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM       Paid Program
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       HD Mirror Cam!
 
Tuesday, June 13
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Face Off: Sinister Showdown 2
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Face Off: Abstract Aliens
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Face Off: Devil Is in the Details
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Face Off: Monster High
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Face Off: Snow Queens
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Face Off: Troubling Transformations
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Face Off: Wasteland Warriors
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Face Off: Puppet Masters
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Face Off: Odd Couples
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Face Off: Frightening Families
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Face Off: Cursed Covens
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Face Off: Intergalactic Congress
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Face Off: Tiki Twist
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Face Off: Gargoyle Guardians
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Face Off: Battle of the Beasts
9:00 PM  to 10:01 PM      Face Off: Pack Leaders
10:01 PM  to 11:01 PM   Face Off: Pack Leaders
11:01 PM  to 1:00 AM     Resident Evil: Apocalypse
1:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Scarecrow
3:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       The Lost Future
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM       Paid Program
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       PiYo Craze!
 
Wednesday, June 14
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: Your Thoughts
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: Twenty-Two
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: We Leave for Home
8:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     American Horror House
10:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Scarecrow
12:00 PM  to 2:00 PM      The Hollow
2:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Wrecker
4:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        I, Frankenstein
6:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Resident Evil: Apocalypse
8:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Mad Max: Fury Road
10:00 PM  to 10:59 PM   Blood Drive: The F...ing Cop
10:59 PM  to 12:00 AM   Wynonna Earp: Steel Bars and Stone Walls
12:00 AM  to 1:01 AM     Face Off: Pack Leaders
1:01 AM  to 3:00 AM       Carrie
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Blood Drive: The F...ing Cop
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Dark Matter: Being Better Is Harder
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM       Unlimited Wardrobe: Smarter way to dress!
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       The NuWave Brio Digital Air Fryer
 
Thursday, June 15
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: Mr. Dingle
6:30 AM  to 8:30 AM       Carrie
8:30 AM  to 10:30 AM     I, Frankenstein
10:30 AM  to 1:00 PM     Big Fish
1:00 PM  to 3:30 PM        Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
3:30 PM  to 6:37 PM        Hook
6:37 PM  to 9:00 PM        Alice in Wonderland
9:00 PM  to 12:00 AM     Troy
12:00 AM  to 2:30 AM     Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters
2:30 AM  to 5:00 AM       Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Dark Matter: Doesn’t Have to Be Like This
 
Friday, June 16
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       CSI: Identity Crisis
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       CSI: The Finger
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       CSI: Burden of Proof
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     CSI: Primum Non Nocere
10:00 AM  to 1:07 PM     Hook
1:07 PM  to 3:30 PM        Alice in Wonderland
3:30 PM  to 6:30 PM        Troy
6:30 PM  to 9:00 PM        Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters
9:00 PM  to 10:01 PM      Dark Matter: Welcome to the Revolution
10:01 PM  to 11:02 PM   Wynonna Earp: Shed Your Skin
11:02 PM  to 1:30 AM     The Adjustment Bureau
1:30 AM  to 4:30 AM       The Core
4:30 AM  to 5:30 AM       Wynonna Earp: Shed Your Skin
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: Static
 
Saturday, June 17
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       Copper Chef
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM       LifeLock Protection
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       Paid Program
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM       Paid Program
8:00 AM  to 8:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: The Prime Mover
8:30 AM  to 9:30 AM       Dark Matter: Welcome to the Revolution
9:30 AM  to 12:30 PM     The Core
12:30 PM  to 3:00 PM      The Adjustment Bureau
3:00 PM  to 6:30 PM        Inception
6:30 PM  to 8:30 PM        The Scorpion King
8:30 PM  to 11:00 PM      G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
11:00 PM  to 1:00 AM     Piranha
1:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Lake Placid: The Final Chapter
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Blood Drive: The Cop
4:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       We Are Still Here

 
< back

You must be logged in to view this item.





This area is reserved for members of the news media. If you qualify, please update your user profile and check the box marked "Check here to register as an accredited member of the news media". Please include any notes in the "Supporting information for media credentials" box. We will notify you of your status via e-mail in one business day.