Syfy Updated Program Schedule for June 18 - 24

Find Shows Print Friendly Version Convert to PDF     

16 June 2017
 
Sunday, June 18
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       LifeLock Protection
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM       LifeLock Protection
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       NuWave Brio Digital Air Fryer
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM       HD Mirror Cam!
8:00 AM  to 8:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: Flight 33
8:30 AM  to 12:00 PM     Inception
12:00 PM  to 2:00 PM      Lake Placid: The Final Chapter
2:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Piranha
4:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        The Scorpion King
6:00 PM  to 8:30 PM        G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
8:30 PM  to 11:00 PM      G.I. Joe: Retaliation
11:00 PM  to 1:00 AM     Pompeii
1:00 AM  to 3:30 AM       Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home
3:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       Star Trek VI: Undiscovered Country
 
Monday, June 19
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Dark Matter: The Revolution
7:00 AM  to 9:30 AM       Star Trek VII: Generations
9:30 AM  to 12:00 PM     Star Trek: First Contact
12:00 PM  to 2:00 PM      Children of the Corn
2:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Odd Thomas
4:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Pompeii
6:00 PM  to 8:30 PM        G.I. Joe: Retaliation
8:30 PM  to 11:00 PM      Ghost Rider
11:00 PM  to 2:00 AM     Troy
2:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Odd Thomas
4:00 AM  to 4:30 AM       Men’s Health: For Prostate Health
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM       Paid Program
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM       Paid Program
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       HD Mirror Cam!
 
Tuesday, June 20
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: Over the Rim
6:30 AM  to 7:30 AM       Face Off: What a Dahl
7:30 AM  to 8:30 AM       Face Off: Freaks of Nature
8:30 AM  to 9:30 AM       Face Off: Industrial Revolution
9:30 AM  to 10:30 AM     Face Off: Bloodsuckers
10:30 AM  to 11:30 AM   Face Off: Cry Wolf
11:30 AM  to 12:30 PM   Face Off: Heavenly Bodies
12:30 PM  to 1:30 PM      Face Off: Life and Death
1:30 PM  to 2:30 PM        Face Off: American Gangster
2:30 PM  to 5:30 PM        Troy
5:30 PM  to 7:59 PM        Ghost Rider
7:59 PM  to 9:00 PM        Face Off: Pack Leaders
9:00 PM  to 10:01 PM      Face Off: Hive Mind
10:01 PM  to 12:00 AM   John Wick
12:00 AM  to 1:01 AM     Face Off: Hive Mind
1:01 AM  to 3:00 AM       Dead Still
3:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Blast Vegas
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM       Paid Program
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       Tai Cheng Master Dick Van Dyke
 
Wednesday, June 21
 
6:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Stonados
8:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Alien Tornado
10:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Blast Vegas
12:00 PM  to 2:00 PM      The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
2:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Dead Still
4:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Land of the Lost
6:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Zombieland
8:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      John Wick
10:00 PM  to 10:58 PM   Blood Drive: Pixie Swallow
10:58 PM  to 1:00 AM     Roger Corman’s Death Race 2050
1:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Blood Drive: Pixie Swallow
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Blood Drive: The Cop
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM       Paid Program
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       The NuWave Oven
 
Thursday, June 22
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: The Silence
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: Shadow Play
7:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Tracers
9:00 AM  to 11:00 AM     Roger Corman’s Death Race 2050
11:00 AM  to 1:00 PM     Resident Evil: Apocalypse
1:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Land of the Lost
3:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Zombieland
5:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Resident Evil: Afterlife
7:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Faster
9:00 PM  to 12:00 AM     Need for Speed
12:00 AM  to 2:00 AM     Resident Evil: Afterlife
2:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Resident Evil: Apocalypse
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Dark Matter: The Revolution
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Wynonna Earp: Shed Your Skin
 
Friday, June 23
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: Mind & the Matter
6:30 AM  to 7:30 AM       CSI: Chasing the Bus
7:30 AM  to 8:30 AM       CSI: Stalker
8:30 AM  to 9:30 AM       CSI: Cats in the Cradle ...
9:30 AM  to 10:30 AM     CSI: Anatomy of a Lye
10:30 AM  to 2:00 PM     The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Faster
4:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        The Scorpion King
6:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Need for Speed
9:00 PM  to 10:01 PM      Dark Matter: All the Time in the World
10:01 PM  to 11:02 PM   Wynonna Earp: Gonna Getcha Good
11:02 PM  to 1:00 AM     The Scorpion King
1:00 AM  to 4:30 AM       The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: Nightmare as a Child
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: The Mind & the Matter
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: The Obsolete Man
 
Saturday, June 24
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       Copper Chef
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM       LifeLock Protection
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       Paid Program
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM       Paid Program
8:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Witchslayer Gretl
10:00 AM  to 1:07 PM     Hook
1:07 PM  to 3:38 PM        Big Fish
3:38 PM  to 5:38 PM        Bridge to Terabithia
5:38 PM  to 8:00 PM        Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters
8:00 PM  to 11:03 PM      Armageddon
11:03 PM  to 1:32 AM     Hellboy
1:32 AM  to 3:31 AM       Resident Evil: Extinction
3:31 AM  to 4:30 AM       Blood Drive: Welcome to Pixie Swallow
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: The Mighty Casey
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: The Parallel

 
< back

You must be logged in to view this item.





This area is reserved for members of the news media. If you qualify, please update your user profile and check the box marked "Check here to register as an accredited member of the news media". Please include any notes in the "Supporting information for media credentials" box. We will notify you of your status via e-mail in one business day.