SYFY Updated Program Schedule for June 25 - July 1

Find Shows Print Friendly Version Convert to PDF     

23 June 2017
 
Sunday, June 25
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       LifeLock Protection
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM       LifeLock Protection
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       Paid Program
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM       HD Mirror Cam!
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: I Dream of Genie
9:00 AM  to 12:00 PM     Troy
12:00 PM  to 2:23 PM      Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters
2:23 PM  to 4:53 PM        Hellboy
4:53 PM  to 8:00 PM        Armageddon
8:00 PM  to 10:30 PM      X-Men Origins: Wolverine
10:30 PM  to 1:00 AM     X-Men Origins: Wolverine
1:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Troy
4:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Apocalypse L.A.
 
Monday, June 26
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: Two
6:30 AM  to 9:30 AM       The Core
9:30 AM  to 11:30 AM     Collision Earth
11:30 AM  to 1:30 PM     Apocalypse L.A.
1:30 PM  to 3:30 PM        Tremors 5: Bloodlines
3:30 PM  to 6:30 PM        The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
6:30 PM  to 9:00 PM        Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
9:00 PM  to 11:46 AM     Alice in Wonderland
11:30 PM  to 2:00 AM     Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Tremors 5: Bloodlines
4:00 AM  to 4:30 AM       Paid Program
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM       Paid Program
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM       Paid Program
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       Paid Program
 
Tuesday, June 27
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       CSI: Built to Kill
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       CSI: Built to Kill
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       CSI: Toe Tags
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     CSI: Fannysmackin’
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   CSI: Double-Cross
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   CSI: Burn Out
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      CSI: Post Mortem
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        CSI: Happenstance
2:00 PM  to 4:30 PM        Big Fish
4:30 PM  to 6:30 PM        Seventh Son
6:30 PM  to 9:00 PM        Alice in Wonderland
9:00 PM  to 10:01 PM      Face Off: Dream House
10:01 PM  to 12:00 AM   Zombieland
12:00 AM  to 1:01 AM     Face Off: Dream House
1:01 AM  to 3:00 AM       Zombieland
3:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Zombie Apocalypse
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM       Paid Program
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       Paid Program
 
Wednesday, June 28
 
6:00 AM  to 7:55 AM       We Are Still Here
7:55 AM  to 10:30 AM     Big Fish
10:30 AM  to 1:37 PM     Hook
1:37 PM  to 3:39 PM        Seventh Son
3:39 PM  to 7:00 PM        Inception
7:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Armageddon
10:00 PM  to 10:58 PM   Blood Drive: Steel City Nightfall
10:58 PM  to 12:56 AM   The Wolfman
12:56 AM  to 4:00 AM     Hook
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Blood Drive: Steel City Nightfall
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM       Paid Program
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       The NuWave Oven
 
Thursday, June 29
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: The Arrival
6:30 AM  to 10:00 AM     The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
10:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   The Wolfman
12:00 PM  to 3:30 PM      Inception
3:30 PM  to 6:30 PM        Armageddon
6:30 PM  to 8:30 PM        I, Frankenstein
8:30 PM  to 11:00 PM      X-Men Origins: Wolverine
11:00 PM  to 1:30 AM     Ghost Rider
1:30 AM  to 3:30 AM       Odd Thomas
3:30 AM  to 4:30 AM       Dark Matter: All the Time in the World
4:30 AM  to 5:30 AM       Wynonna Earp: Gonna Getcha Good
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: The Arrival
 
Friday, June 30
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       CSI: Cross-Jurisdictions
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       CSI: The Hunger Artist
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       CSI: Revenge Is Best Served Cold
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     CSI: The Accused Is Entitled
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   CSI: Let the Seller Beware
11:00 AM  to 1:00 PM     Odd Thomas
1:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        I, Frankenstein
3:00 PM  to 5:30 PM        Ghost Rider
5:30 PM  to 8:00 PM        X-Men Origins: Wolverine
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Killjoys: Boondoggie
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Dark Matter: Give It up, Princess
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   Wynonna Earp: She Ain’t Right
11:00 PM  to 1:30 AM     Hellboy
1:30 AM  to 3:30 AM       Hashtag FollowFriday
3:30 AM  to 5:30 AM       House of Bones
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: The Passersby
 
Saturday, July 1
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       Copper Chef
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM       LifeLock Protection
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       Paid Program
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM       Paid Program
8:00 AM  to 8:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: A Game of Pool
8:30 AM  to 9:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: The Mirror
9:00 AM  to 9:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: It’s a Good Life
9:30 AM  to 11:30 AM     Solomon Kane
11:30 AM  to 1:30 PM     Thirst
1:30 PM  to 3:30 PM        Carrie
3:30 PM  to 6:00 PM        30 Days of Night
6:00 PM  to 8:30 PM        Hellboy
8:30 PM  to 11:00 PM      G.I. Joe: Retaliation
11:00 PM  to 1:30 AM     Underworld
1:30 AM  to 3:30 AM       Underworld: Evolution
3:30 AM  to 5:30 AM       Carrie
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: A Game of Pool

 
< back

You must be logged in to view this item.





This area is reserved for members of the news media. If you qualify, please update your user profile and check the box marked "Check here to register as an accredited member of the news media". Please include any notes in the "Supporting information for media credentials" box. We will notify you of your status via e-mail in one business day.