Syfy Updated Program Schedule for June 4 - 10

Find Shows Print Friendly Version Convert to PDF     

03 June 2017
 
Sunday, June 4
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       LifeLock Protection
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM       LifeLock Protection
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       The NuWave Cooktop
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM       Accidents caught on Camera
8:00 AM  to 11:30 AM     Curious Case of Benjamin Button
11:30 AM  to 1:30 PM     Odd Thomas
1:30 PM  to 3:30 PM        The Faculty
3:30 PM  to 6:00 PM        Big Fish
6:00 PM  to 8:30 PM        Alice in Wonderland
8:30 PM  to 10:50 PM      Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters
10:50 PM  to 2:00 AM     Hook
2:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Jules Verne’s Mysterious Island
4:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Dungeons & Dragons: Vile Darkness
 
Monday, June 5
 
6:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Jules Verne’s Mysterious Island
8:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Riverworld
10:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Riverworld
12:00 PM  to 2:30 PM      Big Fish
2:30 PM  to 5:39 PM        Hook
5:39 PM  to 8:00 PM        Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters
8:00 PM  to 11:00 PM      The Da Vinci Code
11:00 PM  to 1:00 AM     Pompeii
1:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Mandrake
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: No Time Like Past
4:00 AM  to 4:30 AM       Paint Like A Pro With Paint Zoom!
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM       Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM       LifeLock Protection
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       Try Total Gym for $14.95
 
Tuesday, June 6
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Face Off: Sexy Beasts
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Face Off: Cosmic Conspiracy
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Face Off: Dragon’s Breath
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Face Off: Guitar Gods
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Face Off: In the Shadows
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Face Off: Cryptic Creatures
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Face Off: Open Sesame
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Face Off: Ego Trip Abroad
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Face Off: Mad Science
3:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Pompeii
5:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        The Da Vinci Code
8:00 PM  to 11:03 PM      Armageddon
11:03 PM  to 2:04 AM     Armageddon
2:04 AM  to 4:00 AM       Tracers
4:00 AM  to 4:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: Howling Man
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: Nick of Time
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM       Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       Paid Program
 
Wednesday, June 7
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: Lateness of Hour
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: Trouble With Templeton
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: Most Unusual Camera
7:30 AM  to 9:30 AM       Impact
9:30 AM  to 11:30 AM     Impact
11:30 AM  to 1:30 PM     Tracers
1:30 PM  to 3:30 PM        Haunted High
3:30 PM  to 5:30 PM        Cabin Fever: Patient Zero
5:30 PM  to 8:00 PM        The Adjustment Bureau
8:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      The Scorpion King
10:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   The Scorpion King
12:00 AM  to 2:00 AM     Dead 7
2:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Isle of the Dead
4:00 AM  to 4:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: Trouble With Templeton
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: Lateness of the Hour
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM       The NuWave Cooktop
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       The NuWave Oven
 
Thursday, June 8
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: Night of the Meek
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: Dust
7:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Haunted High
9:00 AM  to 11:00 AM     Dead 7
11:00 AM  to 1:00 PM     Cabin Fever: Patient Zero
1:00 PM  to 3:30 PM        The Adjustment Bureau
3:30 PM  to 6:00 PM        The November Man
6:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Resident Evil: Extinction
8:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Maleficent
10:00 PM  to 1:00 AM     Robin Hood
1:00 AM  to 3:30 AM       The November Man
3:30 AM  to 4:30 AM       Wynonna Earp: I Walk the Line
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: Night of the Meek
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: Dust
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: The Jungle
 
Friday, June 9
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       CSI: Caged
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       CSI: Slaves of Las Vegas
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       CSI: And Then There Were None
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     CSI: Ellie
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   CSI: Organ Grinder
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   CSI: You’ve Got Male
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      CSI: Felonious Monk
1:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Resident Evil: Extinction
3:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Robin Hood
6:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Maleficent
8:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Dark Matter: Being Better Is So Much Harder
10:00 PM  to 11:01 PM   Wynonna Earp: Steel Bars and Stone Walls
11:01 PM  to 1:01 AM     Underworld: Evolution
1:01 AM  to 3:01 AM       Night of the Wild
3:01 AM  to 5:00 AM       The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Wynonna Earp: Steel Bars and Stone Walls
 
Saturday, June 10
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       Copper Chef
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM       LifeLock Protection
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       Paid Program
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM       Paid Program
8:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
10:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   My Soul to Take
12:00 PM  to 2:00 PM      Night of the Wild
2:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Animal
4:00 PM  to 6:30 PM        Repo Men
6:30 PM  to 8:30 PM        Underworld: Evolution
8:30 PM  to 11:00 PM      Ghost Rider
11:00 PM  to 1:00 AM     Zombieland
1:00 AM  to 3:30 AM       From Dusk Till Dawn
3:30 AM  to 5:30 AM       Animal
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: Back There

 
< back

You must be logged in to view this item.





This area is reserved for members of the news media. If you qualify, please update your user profile and check the box marked "Check here to register as an accredited member of the news media". Please include any notes in the "Supporting information for media credentials" box. We will notify you of your status via e-mail in one business day.