Syfy Updated Program Schedule for March 12 - 18

Find Shows Print Friendly Version Convert to PDF     

10 March 2017
 
Sunday, March 12
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       Paid Program
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM       Paid Program
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       Paid Program
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM       Paid Program
8:00 AM  to 8:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: Showdown
8:30 AM  to 10:30 AM     Night of the Wild
10:30 AM  to 1:00 PM     From Dusk Till Dawn
1:00 PM  to 3:30 PM        Repo Men
3:30 PM  to 6:30 PM        Skyfall
6:30 PM  to 9:00 PM        The November Man
9:00 PM  to 11:04 PM      Dredd
11:04 PM  to 1:30 AM     Doom
1:30 AM  to 4:00 AM       Oculus
4:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Chupacabra vs. the Alamo
 
Monday, March 13
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: Kick the Can
6:30 AM  to 7:30 AM       The Expanse: The Seventh Man
7:30 AM  to 9:30 AM       Robocroc
9:30 AM  to 11:30 AM     Beast of the Bering Sea
11:30 AM  to 2:00 PM     Oculus
2:00 PM  to 4:30 PM        The November Man
4:30 PM  to 7:00 PM        Doom
7:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Dredd
9:00 PM  to 11:00 PM      Zombieland
11:00 PM  to 12:52 AM   Jonah Hex
12:52 AM  to 4:00 AM     Shutter Island
4:00 AM  to 4:30 AM       Men’s Health: For Prostate Health
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM       Buy gold, at-cost!
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM       LifeLock Protection
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       Try Total Gym for $14.95
 
Tuesday, March 14
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Face Off: Teacher’s Pets
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Face Off: Off With Their Heads
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Face Off: Beautiful Disaster
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Face Off: Creature Carnage
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Face Off: One Knight Only
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Face Off: Puppet Masters
12:00 PM  to 2:00 PM      Dark Relic
2:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Shutter Island
5:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Pompeii
7:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Zombieland
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Face Off: Odd Couples
10:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   The Legend of Hercules
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     Face Off: Odd Couples
1:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Cabin Fever: Patient Zero
3:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       The Darkest Hour
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM       Paid Program
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       Wood-Fired Cooking
 
Wednesday, March 15
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       The Magicians: Plan B
7:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Piranhaconda
9:00 AM  to 11:00 AM     Finders Keepers
11:00 AM  to 1:00 PM     Cabin Fever: Patient Zero
1:00 PM  to 3:04 PM        My Soul to Take
3:04 PM  to 5:06 PM        The Darkest Hour
5:06 PM  to 7:10 PM        Jeepers Creepers 2
7:10 PM  to 9:00 PM        Jonah Hex
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      The Magicians: Word as Bond
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   The Expanse: Pyre
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   The Magicians: Word as Bond
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     The Expanse: Pyre
1:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Jeepers Creepers 2
3:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Tracers
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM       The NuWave Oven
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       BISSELL Pet Hair Eraser! New!
 
Thursday, March 16
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       The Expanse: Pyre
7:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Infected
9:00 AM  to 11:00 AM     Tracers
11:00 AM  to 1:03 PM     My Soul to Take
1:03 PM  to 2:54 PM        Jonah Hex
2:54 PM  to 4:56 PM        Drive Angry
4:56 PM  to 8:00 PM        A Knight’s Tale
8:00 PM  to 11:00 PM      Independence Day
11:00 PM  to 2:00 AM     Independence Day
2:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Independence Day-saster
4:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Infected
 
Friday, March 17
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Face Off: Odd Couples
7:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Leprechaun’s Revenge
9:00 AM  to 11:00 AM     Leprechaun: Origins
11:00 AM  to 1:00 PM     Leprechaun 4 in Space
1:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Leprechaun in the Hood
3:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Leprechaun: Back 2 tha Hood
5:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Leprechaun
7:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Leprechaun 2
9:00 PM  to 11:00 PM      Leprechaun 3
11:00 PM  to 1:00 AM     Leprechaun in the Hood
1:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Leprechaun: Back 2 tha Hood
3:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Leprechaun 4 in Space
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Killjoys: Dutch and the Real Girl
 
Saturday, March 18
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       LifeLock Protection
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM       LifeLock Protection
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       Paid Program
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM       Paid Program
8:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Leprechaun
10:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Leprechaun 2
12:00 PM  to 2:00 PM      Leprechaun 3
2:00 PM  to 4:30 PM        Hanna
4:30 PM  to 6:30 PM        Underworld: Rise of the Lycans
6:30 PM  to 8:30 PM        Zombieland
8:30 PM  to 11:00 PM      X-Men III: The Last Stand
11:00 PM  to 1:00 AM     Underworld: Evolution
1:00 AM  to 3:30 AM       Hanna
3:30 AM  to 5:30 AM       Scream of the Banshee
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: Piano in the House

 
< back

You must be logged in to view this item.





This area is reserved for members of the news media. If you qualify, please update your user profile and check the box marked "Check here to register as an accredited member of the news media". Please include any notes in the "Supporting information for media credentials" box. We will notify you of your status via e-mail in one business day.