Syfy Updated Program Schedule for March 17 - 23

Find Shows Print Friendly Version Convert to PDF     

16 March 2019
 
Sunday, March 17
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       Achieve flawless, airbrushed perfection with Luminess Air!
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM       The New Bissell(R) CrossWave(R) Pet Pro
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       PiYo Workout!
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM       LifeLock Protection
8:00 AM  to 8:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: A Most Unusual Camera
8:30 AM  to 9:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: The Night of the Meek
9:00 AM  to 11:00 AM     Leprechaun: Back 2 tha Hood
11:00 AM  to 1:00 PM     Leprechaun 5: In the Hood
1:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Leprechaun 4 in Space
3:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Leprechaun 3
5:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Leprechaun 2
7:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Leprechaun
9:00 PM  to 11:00 PM      Leprechaun Returns
11:00 PM  to 1:00 AM     Leprechaun 3
1:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Leprechaun 4 in Space
3:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Leprechaun 5: In the Hood
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: Dust
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: Back There
 
Monday, March 18
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: The Whole Truth
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: The Invaders
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: A Penny for Your Thoughts
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: Twenty-Two
8:00 AM  to 8:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: The Odyssey of Flight 33
8:30 AM  to 9:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: Mr. Dingle, the Strong
9:00 AM  to 9:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: Static
9:30 AM  to 10:00 AM     The Twilight Zone: The Prime Mover
10:00 AM  to 10:30 AM   The Twilight Zone: Long Distance Call
10:30 AM  to 11:00 AM   The Twilight Zone: To Serve Man
11:00 AM  to 1:00 PM     Odd Thomas
1:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        The Adjustment Bureau
3:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Seventh Son
5:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Leprechaun
7:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Leprechaun Returns
9:00 PM  to 11:00 PM      Limitless
11:00 PM  to 11:46 AM   Futurama: Benderama
11:30 PM  to 12:00 AM   Futurama: Ghost in the Machines
12:00 AM  to 12:30 AM   Futurama: Law & Oracle
12:30 AM  to 1:00 AM     Futurama: The Silence of the Clamps
1:00 AM  to 1:30 AM       Futurama: Yo Leela Leela
1:30 AM  to 2:00 AM       Futurama: All the Presidents’ Heads
2:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       The Hollow
4:00 AM  to 4:30 AM       Cleanse, Detox, and Restore Balance with Dr. Ho Cleanse
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM       Achieve flawless, airbrushed perfection with Luminess Air!
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM       Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       The New Bissell(R) CrossWave(R) Pet Pro
 
Tuesday, March 19
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Wynonna Earp: Walking After Midnight
7:00 AM  to 7:59 AM       Wynonna Earp: Two-Faced Jack
7:59 AM  to 8:59 AM       Wynonna Earp: Bury Me With My Guns On
8:59 AM  to 10:56 AM     Shark Night
10:56 AM  to 12:57 PM   The Hollow
12:57 PM  to 2:59 PM      Seventh Son
2:59 PM  to 5:01 PM        Friday the 13th
5:01 PM  to 7:00 PM        I, Frankenstein
7:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Limitless
9:00 PM  to 11:46 AM     47 Ronin
11:30 PM  to 12:00 AM   Futurama: Mobius Dick
12:00 AM  to 12:30 AM   Futurama: Fry Am the Egg Man
12:30 AM  to 1:00 AM     Futurama: The Tip of the Zoidberg
1:00 AM  to 1:30 AM       Futurama: Cold Warriors
1:30 AM  to 2:00 AM       Futurama: Overclockwise
2:00 AM  to 2:30 AM       Futurama: Reincarnation
2:30 AM  to 3:00 AM       Futurama: The Bots and the Bees
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Deadly Class: Pilot
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Deadly Class: Noise, Noise, Noise
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Deadly Class: Snake Pit
 
Wednesday, March 20
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Deadly Class: Mirror People
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Deadly Class: Saudade
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Deadly Class: Stigmata Martyr
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Deadly Class: Rise Above
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Deadly Class: The Clampdown
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Deadly Class: Kids of the Black Hole
12:00 PM  to 2:03 PM      Friday the 13th
2:03 PM  to 4:03 PM        I, Frankenstein
4:03 PM  to 6:30 PM        Ghost Rider
6:30 PM  to 9:00 PM        47 Ronin
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      The Magicians: The Serpent
10:00 PM  to 10:59 PM   Deadly Class: Sink With California
10:59 PM  to 1:00 AM     17 Again
1:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Killer High
3:00 AM  to 3:30 AM       Alien News Desk: Udder Madness
3:30 AM  to 4:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: The Last Rites of Jeff Myrtlebank
4:00 AM  to 4:30 AM       Achieve flawless, airbrushed perfection with Luminess Air!
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM       Paid Program
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM       Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       Cooking with Emeril!
 
Thursday, March 21
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: The Silence
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: Shadow Play
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: The Mind and the Matter
7:30 AM  to 8:30 AM       CSI: Crime Scene Investigation: Hog Heaven
8:30 AM  to 9:30 AM       CSI: Crime Scene Investigation: All In
9:30 AM  to 10:30 AM     CSI: Crime Scene Investigation: Family Affair
10:30 AM  to 1:17 PM     Life of Pi
1:17 PM  to 3:44 PM        Ghost Rider
3:44 PM  to 6:00 PM        17 Again
6:00 PM  to 8:30 PM        The Fifth Element
8:30 PM  to 11:00 PM      San Andreas
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Deadly Class: Sink With California
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     The Magicians: The Serpent
1:00 AM  to 3:30 AM       The Fifth Element
3:30 AM  to 5:30 AM       Dark Haul
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: Will the Real Martian Please Stand Up?
 
Friday, March 22
 

6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: Dead Man’s Shoes
6:30 AM  to 7:30 AM       Z Nation: The Murphy
7:30 AM  to 8:30 AM       Z Nation: White Light
8:30 AM  to 9:31 AM       Z Nation: Zombie Road
9:31 AM  to 10:31 AM     Z Nation: Batch 47
10:31 AM  to 11:32 AM   Z Nation: Zombaby!
11:32 AM  to 1:35 PM     Truth or Dare
1:35 PM  to 4:00 PM        Fright Night
4:00 PM  to 6:30 PM        Ender’s Game
6:30 PM  to 9:00 PM        Speed
9:00 PM  to 11:00 PM      The Fast and the Furious
11:00 PM  to 11:46 AM   Futurama: A Farewell to Arms
11:30 PM  to 12:00 AM   Futurama: Decision 3012
12:00 AM  to 12:32 AM   Futurama: The Thief of Baghead
12:32 AM  to 1:02 AM     Futurama: Zapp Dingbat
1:02 AM  to 1:32 AM       Futurama: The Butterjunk Effect
1:32 AM  to 2:02 AM       Futurama: The Six Million Dollar Mon
2:02 AM  to 3:03 AM       Happy!: Saint Nick
3:03 AM  to 4:01 AM       Happy!: What Smiles Are For
4:01 AM  to 5:00 AM       Happy!: When Christmas Was Christmas
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Happy!: Year of the Horse
 
Saturday, March 23
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       LifeLock Protection
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM       Paid Program
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       Power Smokeless Grill
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM       Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Deadly Class: Sink With California
9:00 AM  to 11:24 AM     Fright Night
11:24 AM  to 1:53 PM     Ender’s Game
1:53 PM  to 3:49 PM        Priest
3:49 PM  to 6:21 PM        Speed
6:21 PM  to 8:45 PM        The Fast and the Furious
8:45 PM  to 11:00 PM      2 Fast 2 Furious
11:00 PM  to 11:47 AM   Alien News Desk: Simultaneous Vortex Exit
11:31 PM  to 12:00 AM   Futurama: Fun on a Bun
12:00 AM  to 12:30 AM   Futurama: Free Will Hunting
12:30 AM  to 1:00 AM     Futurama: Near-Death Wish
1:00 AM  to 1:30 AM       Futurama: Viva Mars Vegas
1:30 AM  to 2:00 AM       Futurama: 31st Century Fox
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Happy!: White Sauce? Hot Sauce?
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Happy!: The Scrapyard of Childish Things
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Happy!: Destroyer of Worlds
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Happy!: I Am the Future

 
< back

You must be logged in to view this item.





This area is reserved for members of the news media. If you qualify, please update your user profile and check the box marked "Check here to register as an accredited member of the news media". Please include any notes in the "Supporting information for media credentials" box. We will notify you of your status via e-mail in one business day.