Syfy Updated Program Schedule for November 13 - 19

Find Shows Print Friendly Version Convert to PDF     

12 November 2016
 
Sunday, November 13
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       LifeLock Protection
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM       LifeLock Protection
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       Paid Program
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM       Looking for a Medicare plan?
8:00 AM  to 8:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: Death’s Head
8:30 AM  to 10:30 AM     Stake Land 2
10:30 AM  to 12:30 PM   We Are Still Here
12:30 PM  to 2:30 PM      Silent Hill: Revelation
2:30 PM  to 4:30 PM        Cabin Fever: Patient Zero
4:30 PM  to 6:30 PM        Darkness Falls
6:30 PM  to 9:00 PM        Insidious
9:00 PM  to 11:46 AM     Insidious: Chapter 2
11:30 PM  to 1:30 AM     Darkness Falls
1:30 AM  to 3:30 AM       Silent Hill: Revelation
3:30 AM  to 5:30 AM       Cabin Fever: Patient Zero
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: Death’s Head
 
Monday, November 14
 
6:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       We Are Still Here
8:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Mandrake
10:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Dead Still
12:00 PM  to 2:00 PM      Zombie Apocalypse
2:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Shadows of the Dead
4:00 PM  to 6:30 PM        Insidious
6:30 PM  to 9:00 PM        Insidious: Chapter 2
9:00 PM  to 11:00 PM      Jeepers Creepers 2
11:00 PM  to 1:00 AM     You’re Next
1:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       The Darkest Hour
3:00 AM  to 3:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: Midnight Sun
3:30 AM  to 4:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: Still Valley
4:00 AM  to 4:30 AM       Better Sex
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM       BISSELL Pet Hair Eraser! New!
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM       Paid Program
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       Looking for a Medicare plan?
 
Tuesday, November 15
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Aftermath: RVL 6768
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Aftermath: In Rats Alley
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Aftermath: In Our Empty Rooms
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Aftermath: Fever of the Bone
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Aftermath: Clatter and a Chatter
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Aftermath: Madame Sosostris
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Aftermath: What the Thunder Said
1:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        The Darkest Hour
3:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Stake Land 2
5:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        You’re Next
7:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Jeepers Creepers 2
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Channel Zero: Candle Cove
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   Aftermath: No Water, Only Rock
11:00 PM  to 1:00 AM     Lake Placid vs. Anaconda
1:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Stake Land 2
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Aftermath: No Water, Only Rock
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Van Helsing: Help Out
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM       Zombie Christmas
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       Looking for a Medicare plan?
 
Wednesday, November 16
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: Five Characters
6:30 AM  to 8:30 AM       Swamp Shark
8:30 AM  to 10:30 AM     Robocroc
10:30 AM  to 12:30 PM   Dinocroc vs. Supergator
12:30 PM  to 2:30 PM      Lake Placid vs. Anaconda
2:30 PM  to 4:30 PM        Lake Placid: The Final Chapter
4:30 PM  to 7:30 PM        The Core
7:30 PM  to 11:00 PM      2012
11:00 PM  to 1:00 AM     Drive Angry
1:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Lake Placid: The Final Chapter
3:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       American Warships
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM       Paid Program
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       Looking for a Medicare plan?
 
Thursday, November 17
 
6:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Mongolian Death Worm
8:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Annihilation Earth
10:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Apocalypse L.A.
12:00 PM  to 3:00 PM      The Core
3:00 PM  to 6:30 PM        2012
6:30 PM  to 9:00 PM        Oculus
9:00 PM  to 11:46 AM     Annabelle
11:30 PM  to 1:30 AM     400 Days
1:30 AM  to 3:30 AM       Apocalypse L.A.
3:30 AM  to 5:30 AM       Stonados
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: Quality of Mercy
 
Friday, November 18
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       CSI: Death and the Maiden
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       CSI: The Lost Girls
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       CSI: Lover’s Lanes
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     CSI: Appendicitement
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   CSI: Better Off Dead
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   CSI: Sin City Blue
12:00 PM  to 2:30 PM      Oculus
2:30 PM  to 4:30 PM        400 Days
4:30 PM  to 7:00 PM        Blade
7:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Annabelle
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Z Nation: Grow Up So Quickly
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   Van Helsing: Stay Away
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Z Nation: Grow Up So Quickly
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     Channel Zero: Candle Cove
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Aftermath: No Water, Only Rock
2:00 AM  to 4:30 AM       Insidious
4:30 AM  to 5:30 AM       Van Helsing: Stay Away
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: Nothing in Dark
 
Saturday, November 19
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       Paid Program
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM       LifeLock Protection
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       Star Shower
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM       Paid Program
8:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Warm Bodies
10:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Cirque du Freak: Vampire’s Assistant
12:00 PM  to 2:30 PM      Blade
2:30 PM  to 5:00 PM        Dark Shadows
5:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Final Destination 3
7:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        I, Frankenstein
9:00 PM  to 11:00 PM      Maleficent
11:00 PM  to 2:00 AM     Oz the Great and Powerful
2:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Final Destination 3
4:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Warm Bodies

 
< back

You must be logged in to view this item.





This area is reserved for members of the news media. If you qualify, please update your user profile and check the box marked "Check here to register as an accredited member of the news media". Please include any notes in the "Supporting information for media credentials" box. We will notify you of your status via e-mail in one business day.