Syfy Updated Program Schedule for September 24 - 30

Find Shows Print Friendly Version Convert to PDF     

23 September 2017
 
Sunday, September 24
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       LifeLock Protection
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM       LifeLock Protection
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM       HD Mirror Cam!
8:00 AM  to 8:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: To Serve Man
8:30 AM  to 9:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: The Last Rites
9:00 AM  to 9:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: The Fugitive
9:30 AM  to 11:30 AM     3-Headed Shark Attack
11:30 AM  to 1:30 PM     Resident Evil: Extinction
1:30 PM  to 3:30 PM        Priest
3:30 PM  to 6:00 PM        Mission to Mars
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Battlestar Galactica: Flesh and Bone
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Battlestar Galactica: Tigh Me Up
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Battlestar Galactica: Hand of God
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Battlestar Galactica: Colonial Day
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   Battlestar Galactica: Last Gleaming
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Battlestar Galactica: Last Gleaming
12:00 AM  to 2:00 AM     Priest
2:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Resident Evil: Extinction
4:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       3-Headed Shark Attack
 
Monday, September 25
 
6:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Snowpiercer
9:00 AM  to 11:00 AM     Ice Road Terror
11:00 AM  to 1:00 PM     Blast Vegas
1:00 PM  to 3:30 PM        Mission to Mars
3:30 PM  to 6:00 PM        Sucker Punch
6:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Terminator 2: Judgment Day
9:00 PM  to 11:00 PM      Race to Witch Mountain
11:00 PM  to 1:00 AM     The Princess Bride
1:00 AM  to 3:30 AM       Sucker Punch
3:30 AM  to 4:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: Little Girl Lost
4:00 AM  to 4:30 AM       Paid Program
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM       BISSELL Revolution Pet Pro
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM       Paid Program
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       HD Mirror Cam!
 
Tuesday, September 26
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       CSI: The Gone Dead Train
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       CSI: Hog Heaven
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       CSI: All In
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     CSI: Family Affair
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   CSI: Ghost Town
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   CSI: Working Stiffs
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      CSI: Coup de Grace
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        CSI: Bloodsport
2:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Terminator 2: Judgment Day
5:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        The Princess Bride
7:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Race to Witch Mountain
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Face Off: Game Face
10:00 PM  to 1:00 AM     Tomorrowland
1:00 AM  to 3:30 AM       Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
3:30 AM  to 4:30 AM       Channel Zero: No-End House
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: Quality of Mercy
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM       Paid Program
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       Try Total Gym for $14.95
 
Wednesday, September 27
 
6:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Dinocroc vs. Supergator
8:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Mega Shark vs. Kolossus
10:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Mega Python vs. Gatoroid
12:00 PM  to 2:30 PM      Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2:30 PM  to 4:30 PM        The Legend of Hercules
4:30 PM  to 7:00 PM        The Book of Eli
7:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Tomorrowland
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   Channel Zero: No-End House
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Face Off: Game Face
12:00 AM  to 2:30 AM     Immortals
2:30 AM  to 3:30 AM       Channel Zero: No-End House
3:30 AM  to 4:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: Valley of Shadow
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: Your Thoughts
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM       Paid Program
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       Paid Program
 
Thursday, September 28
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: The Miniature
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: Odyssey of Flight 33
7:30 AM  to 9:30 AM       Age of the Dragons
9:30 AM  to 12:00 PM     Immortals
12:00 PM  to 2:00 PM      The Legend of Hercules
2:00 PM  to 4:30 PM        The Book of Eli
4:30 PM  to 6:30 PM        Legion
6:30 PM  to 9:00 PM        300
9:00 PM  to 11:00 PM      Salt
11:00 PM  to 1:30 AM     Flatliners
1:30 AM  to 4:00 AM       Flatliners
4:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Legion
 
Friday, September 29
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: Persons Unknown
6:30 AM  to 7:30 AM       CSI: Big Middle
7:30 AM  to 8:30 AM       CSI: Compulsion
8:30 AM  to 9:30 AM       CSI: Spark of Life
9:30 AM  to 10:30 AM     CSI: 4x4
10:30 AM  to 11:30 AM   CSI: Hollywood Brass
11:30 AM  to 2:00 PM     Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome
2:00 PM  to 4:30 PM        300
4:30 PM  to 7:00 PM        Serenity
7:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Salt
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Z Nation: Warren’s Dream
10:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Jeepers Creepers
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     Z Nation: Warren’s Dream
1:00 AM  to 3:30 AM       Serenity
3:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome
 
Saturday, September 30
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       Star Shower
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM       Copper Chef
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       Paid Program
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM       LifeLock Protection
8:00 AM  to 8:30 AM       The Twilight Zone: Nothing in Dark
8:30 AM  to 10:30 AM     The Diabolical
10:30 AM  to 12:30 PM   Tremors 5: Bloodlines
12:30 PM  to 2:30 PM      Race to Witch Mountain
2:30 PM  to 4:30 PM        Jeepers Creepers
4:30 PM  to 6:30 PM        Lake Placid
6:30 PM  to 8:30 PM        Lake Placid 2
8:30 PM  to 11:00 PM      G.I. Joe: Retaliation
11:00 PM  to 1:30 AM     Horns
1:30 AM  to 3:30 AM       The Diabolical
3:30 AM  to 5:30 AM       Tremors 5: Bloodlines
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       The Twilight Zone: Nothing in Dark

 
< back

You must be logged in to view this item.





This area is reserved for members of the news media. If you qualify, please update your user profile and check the box marked "Check here to register as an accredited member of the news media". Please include any notes in the "Supporting information for media credentials" box. We will notify you of your status via e-mail in one business day.