TLC Updated Program Schedule for February 17 - 23

Find Shows Print Friendly Version Convert to PDF     

17 February 2019
 
Sunday, February 17
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Four Weddings: ... and Dancing Zombies
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Four Weddings: ... And a Pilgrim
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Four Weddings: ... and a Smoking Cocktail
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Four Weddings: ... And Fist Pumping
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Four Weddings: ... And a Tour Bus
11:00 AM  to 1:00 PM     My 600-Lb. Life: James B.’s Story
1:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        My 600-Lb. Life: Alicia’s Story
3:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        My 600-Lb. Life: Holly’s Story
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        My 600-Lb. Life: Joe’s Story
6:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Sister Wives: More to Love: Kody Wants Out
8:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Sister Wives: Kody’s Shocking Move
10:00 PM  to 11:01 PM   Seeking Sister Wife: Unforeseen Circumstances
11:01 PM  to 12:00 AM   Dr. Pimple Popper: Scared Cyst-less
12:00 AM  to 2:00 AM     Sister Wives: Kody’s Shocking Move
2:00 AM  to 3:01 AM       Seeking Sister Wife: Unforeseen Circumstances
3:01 AM  to 4:00 AM       Dr. Pimple Popper: Scared Cyst-less
4:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Sister Wives: Baby Sister Is Born!
 
Monday, February 18
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       Say Yes to the Dress: A Dress Like None the Rest
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM       Say Yes to the Dress: Style Therapy
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       Say Yes to the Dress: Brotherly Love
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM       Say Yes to the Dress: Dueling Visions
8:00 AM  to 8:30 AM       Say Yes to the Dress: The Quest for Perfection
8:30 AM  to 9:00 AM       Say Yes to the Dress: Dazed and Gown-fused
9:00 AM  to 9:30 AM       Say Yes to the Dress: Top My Dream Dress!
9:30 AM  to 10:00 AM     Say Yes to the Dress: When in Doubt, Customize
10:00 AM  to 10:30 AM   Say Yes to the Dress: Entourage Sabotage
10:30 AM  to 11:00 AM   Say Yes to the Dress: Father Knows Dress
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Say Yes to the Dress: Cheetah Bride
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Hoarding: Buried Alive: Worse Than a Haunted House
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Hoarding: Buried Alive: This Is Unreal
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Hoarding: Buried Alive: My Teeth Are Lost in the Pile
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Hoarding: Buried Alive: Everything’s Junk
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Hoarding: Buried Alive: I’m Dumbfounded
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Hoarding: Buried Alive: Hoo, This Reeks!
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Hoarding: Buried Alive: Leading a Double Life
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Hoarding: Buried Alive: The Stench is Amazing
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Counting On: Love Is in the Air
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Counting On: Jinger Has a Baby
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   Little People, Big World: A Balancing Act
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Little People, Big World: The Butterflies Are Kicking In
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     Counting On: Love Is in the Air
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Counting On: Jinger Has a Baby
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Little People, Big World: A Balancing Act
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Little People, Big World: The Butterflies Are Kicking In
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       What Not to Wear: Shannon Elizabeth
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       What Not to Wear: Noel
 
Tuesday, February 19
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Outdaughtered: Quintuple Trouble
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Outdaughtered: Should We Stay or Should We Go?
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       My Big Fat Fabulous Life: Fat Hating is Real
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     My Big Fat Fabulous Life: Big Girls Don’t Cry
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Secretly Pregnant: Bethany; Cecily
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Secretly Pregnant: Richanne & Paola
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Hoarding: Buried Alive: There Are Mice Everywhere
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Hoarding: Buried Alive: She’s Going to Jail
2:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        My 600-Lb. Life: Robin’s Story
4:00 PM  to 4:30 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Fantasy Unhinged
4:30 PM  to 5:00 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Fit for a Fantasy
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: The Shay Way
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Cheetah Bride
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        My Big Fat Fabulous Life: Big Girls Don’t Cry
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        My Big Fat Fabulous Life: Obsessive Habits
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      I Am Jazz: Missing in Action
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   Seeking Sister Wife: Unforeseen Circumstances
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   My Big Fat Fabulous Life: Big Girls Don’t Cry
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     My Big Fat Fabulous Life: Obsessive Habits
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       I Am Jazz: Missing in Action
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Seeking Sister Wife: Unforeseen Circumstances
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       My Big Fat Fabulous Life: Big Girls Don’t Cry
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       What Not to Wear: Heather
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       What Not to Wear: Tina Yothers
 
Wednesday, February 20
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Outdaughtered: The Quints’ First Year
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Outdaughtered: Catching Up With the Quints
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Outdaughtered: All Eyes on Hazel
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Outdaughtered: A Quint in Crisis
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Dr. Pimple Popper: Nose No Bounds
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Dr. Pimple Popper: Scared Cyst-less
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      My 600-Lb. Life: Brittani’s Story
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        My 600-Lb. Life: Paula’s Story
2:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        My 600-Lb. Life: Steven & Justin’s Story, Part 1
4:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        My 600-Lb. Life: Steven & Justin’s Story, Part 2
6:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        My 600-Lb. Life: Brandon’s Story
8:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      My 600-Lb. Life: Maja’s Story
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   Family by the Ton: The Andersons: The Honeymoon’s Over
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   My 600-Lb. Life: Chay’s Story
12:00 AM  to 2:00 AM     My 600-Lb. Life: Maja’s Story
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Family by the Ton: The Andersons: The Honeymoon’s Over
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       My 600-Lb. Life: Chay’s Story
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       My 600-Lb. Life: Melissa’s Story, Part 1
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       My 600-Lb. Life: Melissa’s Story, Part 2
 
Thursday, February 21
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Outdaughtered: Quint-fluenza
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Outdaughtered: This Little Quint Stays Home
8:00 AM  to 8:54 AM       Sister Wives: Kody’s Shocking Move
8:54 AM  to 10:00 AM     Sister Wives: Kody’s Shocking Move
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Tallest Teens
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Baby Bodybuilders
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Hoarding: Buried Alive: Robbing the Kids...
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Hoarding: Buried Alive: A Graveyard of Junk
2:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        My 600-Lb. Life: Doug
4:00 PM  to 4:30 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Man Tears
4:30 PM  to 5:00 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Love Connection
5:00 PM  to 5:30 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Bride, Interrupted
5:30 PM  to 6:00 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Search and Dress-cue
6:00 PM  to 6:30 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: My Day, Mom’s Way
6:30 PM  to 7:00 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Always a Pageant Girl...
7:00 PM  to 7:30 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Not Afraid to Try New Things
7:30 PM  to 8:00 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: That Looks Like a Torture Device
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Dr. Pimple Popper: Scared Cyst-less
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Dr. Pimple Popper: A Lipoma Is Born
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   Untold Stories of the E.R.: Creepy Crawlies
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Untold Stories of the E.R.: Hit by a Train
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     Dr. Pimple Popper: Scared Cyst-less
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Dr. Pimple Popper: A Lipoma Is Born
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Untold Stories of the E.R.: Creepy Crawlies
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Untold Stories of the E.R.: Hit by a Train
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       My 600-Lb. Life: Henry’s Story
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       My 600-Lb. Life: Where Are They Now?: Laura and Marla
 
Friday, February 22
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Outdaughtered: 5 Babies on a Budget
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Outdaughtered: A Nightmare on Quint Street
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       My 600-Lb. Life: Christina’s Story
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     My 600-Lb. Life: Randy’s Story
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Family by the Ton: A Matter of Life & Death
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Family by the Ton: The Andersons: The Honeymoon’s Over
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Hoarding: Buried Alive: It’s a Freaking War Zone
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Hoarding: Buried Alive: Overtaken by Puppets
2:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        My 600-Lb. Life: Brandi and Kandi’s Story
4:00 PM  to 4:30 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Double or Nothing
4:30 PM  to 5:00 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Day of Challenges
5:00 PM  to 5:30 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Family Rules
5:30 PM  to 6:00 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: A Gown Worth the Trip
6:00 PM  to 6:30 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: A Mother’s Touch
6:30 PM  to 7:00 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Mom’s Seal of Approval
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        My 600-Lb. Life: Pauline’s Story
8:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      My 600-Lb. Life: Supersized: Holly’s Story
10:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   My 600-Lb. Life: Supersized: Lacey’s Story
12:00 AM  to 2:00 AM     My 600-Lb. Life: Supersized: Holly’s Story
2:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       My 600-Lb. Life: Supersized: Lacey’s Story
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Untold Stories of the E.R.: Medieval Mayhem
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Untold Stories of the E.R.: Hockey Player Down
 
Saturday, February 23
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Untold Stories of the E.R.: Face Off
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Untold Stories of the E.R.: Escaping Diagnosis
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Untold Stories of the E.R.: Can’t Stop Itching
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Untold Stories of the E.R.: I Hate Doctors
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Untold Stories of the E.R.: Drunk & Drunker
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Untold Stories of the E.R.: Drama Mama
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Untold Stories of the E.R.: Beyond Recognition
1:00 PM  to 1:30 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Booby Trap
1:30 PM  to 2:00 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: V.I.Pnina
2:00 PM  to 2:30 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: A Situation in the Salon
2:30 PM  to 3:00 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Case of Dress Distress
3:00 PM  to 3:30 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Worth the Wait
3:30 PM  to 4:00 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Like Mother, Unlike Daughter
4:00 PM  to 4:30 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Vision Confusion
4:30 PM  to 5:00 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Please Love My Dress
5:00 PM  to 5:30 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Designer Dreams
5:30 PM  to 6:00 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: I’m a Firm Believer in Signs
6:00 PM  to 6:30 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: You Are a Daredevil!
6:30 PM  to 7:00 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: This Is Your Day
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Cheetah Bride
8:00 PM  to 10:03 PM      Say Yes to the Dress: Not With Those Chubby Arms
10:03 PM  to 11:03 PM   Say Yes to the Dress: My Sisters Are Picking out My Dress!
11:03 PM  to 12:00 AM   Say Yes to the Dress: Love is Love
12:00 AM  to 2:03 AM     Say Yes to the Dress: Not With Those Chubby Arms
2:03 AM  to 3:03 AM       Say Yes to the Dress: My Sisters Are Picking out My Dress!
3:03 AM  to 4:00 AM       Say Yes to the Dress: Love is Love
4:00 AM  to 5:30 AM       Say Yes to the Dress: Say Yes to the Prom
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       Say Yes to the Dress: Atlanta: Rockin’ the Runway

 
< back

You must be logged in to view this item.





This area is reserved for members of the news media. If you qualify, please update your user profile and check the box marked "Check here to register as an accredited member of the news media". Please include any notes in the "Supporting information for media credentials" box. We will notify you of your status via e-mail in one business day.