TLC Updated Program Schedule for February 26 - March 4

Find Shows Print Friendly Version Convert to PDF     

25 February 2017
 
Sunday, February 26
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Four Weddings and a Wall of Flowers
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Four Weddings and Chocolate Handcuffs
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Four Weddings and a School Bus
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Four Weddings and a Bling Team!
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Four Weddings And Fist Pumping
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Four Weddings and an Awkward Pirate
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Four Weddings and a Chork
1:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        My 600-Lb. Life: Brandi and Kandi’s Story
3:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        My 600-Lb. Life: Michael’s Story
5:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        My 600-Lb. Life: Diana’s Story
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Long Island Medium: Star Studded Spirit
8:00 PM  to 9:01 PM        Long Island Medium: I Now Pronounce You...
9:01 PM  to 11:04 PM      Long Lost Family: Heal My Mother’s Heart
11:04 PM  to 12:04 AM   Long Island Medium: I Now Pronounce You...
12:04 AM  to 2:04 AM     Long Lost Family: Heal My Mother’s Heart
2:04 AM  to 3:00 AM       Long Island Medium: Star Studded Spirit
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Tattoo Girls: A Shop Divided
4:00 AM  to 4:30 AM       Long Island Medium: No Turning Off
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM       Long Island Medium: Driving Me Nuts
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM       Long Island Medium: Spirit Release
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       Long Island Medium: This Isn’t Working
 
Monday, February 27
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       What Not to Wear: Heather M.
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       Say Yes to the Dress: Here Comes the Bride
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM       Say Yes to the Dress: Bridal BFFs
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Girls Who Don’t Age
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Tallest Teens
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Hoarding: Buried Alive: Worst Ever Seen
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Hoarding: Buried Alive: My Nightmare
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      My 600-Lb. Life: Christina’s Story
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        My 600-Lb. Life: Olivia’s Story
2:00 PM  to 2:30 PM        Long Island Medium: Losing It
2:30 PM  to 3:00 PM        Long Island Medium: Poor Petey
3:00 PM  to 3:30 PM        Long Island Medium: Christmas Spirit
3:30 PM  to 4:00 PM        Long Island Medium: Car Crazy
4:00 PM  to 4:30 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Atlanta
4:30 PM  to 5:00 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Atlanta
5:00 PM  to 5:30 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Mother May I?
5:30 PM  to 6:00 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Second Time Around
6:00 PM  to 6:30 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: A Very Merry Wedding
6:30 PM  to 7:00 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Queen for the Day
7:00 PM  to 7:30 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Please Love My Dress
7:30 PM  to 8:00 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Booby Trap
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        My 40-Year-Old Child
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Counting On: A Honeymoon and a Courtship
10:00 PM  to 11:01 PM   Meet the Putmans
11:01 PM  to 12:01 AM   Counting On: A Honeymoon and a Courtship
12:01 AM  to 1:02 AM     Meet the Putmans
1:02 AM  to 2:02 AM       My 40-Year-Old Child
2:02 AM  to 2:31 AM       Say Yes to the Dress: Please Love My Dress
2:31 AM  to 3:00 AM       Say Yes to the Dress: Booby Trap
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Dr. G: Medical Examiner: Wounded
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Dr. G: Medical Examiner: Hidden Killers
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       What Not to Wear: Nicole Eggert
 
Tuesday, February 28
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       What Not to Wear: Casey D.
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       Say Yes to the Dress: Mother Knows Best
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM       Say Yes to the Dress: I Do Redux
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Paralyzed and Pregnant With Twins
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Obese and Pregnant
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Hoarding: Buried Alive: Gonna Die in Here
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Hoarding: Buried Alive: Twenty of Everything
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      My 600-Lb. Life: Bettie Jo’s Story
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        My 600-Lb. Life: Sean’s Story
2:00 PM  to 2:30 PM        Long Island Medium: Spirit Al Dente
2:30 PM  to 3:00 PM        Long Island Medium: Just Like Me
3:00 PM  to 3:30 PM        Long Island Medium: Wheelin’ & Dealin’
3:30 PM  to 4:00 PM        Long Island Medium: Long Island Romance
4:00 PM  to 4:30 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Atlanta
4:30 PM  to 5:00 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Atlanta
5:00 PM  to 5:30 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Daddy-Daughter Dilemma
5:30 PM  to 6:00 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Keeping an Open Mind
6:00 PM  to 6:30 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Big Entourage
6:30 PM  to 7:00 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Love the Skin I’m in
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        My Big Fat Fabulous Life: Judging Whitney
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        My Big Fat Fabulous Life: Extra Fabulous
9:00 PM  to 10:02 PM      My Big Fat Fabulous Life: I Kissed a Girl
10:02 PM  to 11:04 PM   Tattoo Girls: Nothing is Permanent
11:04 PM  to 12:04 AM   My Big Fat Fabulous Life: I Kissed a Girl
12:04 AM  to 1:04 AM     Tattoo Girls: Nothing is Permanent
1:04 AM  to 2:04 AM       My Big Fat Fabulous Life: Extra Fabulous
2:04 AM  to 3:00 AM       My Big Fat Fabulous Life: Judging Whitney
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Dr. G: Medical Examiner: Playing With Fire
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Dr. G: Medical Examiner: Deadly Bite
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       What Not to Wear: Shannon Elizabeth
 
Wednesday, March 1
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       What Not to Wear: Kathy A.
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       Say Yes to the Dress: Daddy’s Girl
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM       Say Yes to the Dress: Bridal Blow Out
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Skin Tight: Ariel and Chantae
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Skin Tight: Brian and Tanya
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Hoarding: Buried Alive: Worse
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Hoarding: Buried Alive: Where You Sleep?
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      My 600-Lb. Life: Randy’s Story
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        My 600-Lb. Life: Teretha’s Story
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        My 600-Lb. Life: Susan’s Story
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        My 600-Lb. Life: Donald’s Story
4:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        My 600-Lb. Life: Doug’s Story
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        My 600-Lb. Life: Michael’s Story 1
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        My 600-Lb. Life: Michael’s Story 2
8:00 PM  to 11:01 PM      My 600-Lb. Life: Nicole’s Story
11:01 PM  to 2:02 AM     My 600-Lb. Life: Nicole’s Story
2:02 AM  to 3:00 AM       My 600-Lb. Life: Christina’s Story
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Dr. G: Medical Examiner: Deadly
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Dr. G: Medical Examiner: Encounters
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       What Not to Wear: Tina Yothers
 
Thursday, March 2
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       What Not to Wear: Tiffany Darwish
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       Say Yes to the Dress: Runway Bridal
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM       Say Yes to the Dress: Every Bride Counts
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Long Island Medium: Star Studded Spirit
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Long Island Medium: I Now Pronounce You...
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Hoarding: Buried Alive: Not Taking My Kids
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Hoarding: Buried Alive: This Is Unreal
12:00 PM  to 2:00 PM      My 600-Lb. Life: Kirsten’s Story
2:00 PM  to 2:30 PM        Long Island Medium: Bellies & Babies
2:30 PM  to 3:00 PM        Long Island Medium: Apply Yourself
3:00 PM  to 3:30 PM        Long Island Medium: Uneasy
3:30 PM  to 4:00 PM        Long Island Medium: Spirit and the City
4:00 PM  to 4:30 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Atlanta
4:30 PM  to 5:00 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Atlanta
5:00 PM  to 5:30 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Princess Fantasy
5:30 PM  to 6:00 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: The Blowout Sale
6:00 PM  to 6:30 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Grands Knows Best
6:30 PM  to 7:00 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Day of Challenges
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        My 600-Lb. Life: Chay’s Story
8:00 PM  to 10:02 PM      My 600-Lb. Life: Supersized: Nicole’s Story
10:02 PM  to 11:04 PM   Skin Tight: Transformed: Julie N. and Andrew
11:04 PM  to 1:06 AM     My 600-Lb. Life: Supersized: Nicole’s Story
1:06 AM  to 2:07 AM       Skin Tight: Transformed: Julie N. and Andrew
2:07 AM  to 3:00 AM       My 600-Lb. Life: Chay’s Story
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Dr. G: Medical Examiner: Clue Game
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Dr. G: Medical Examiner: Fatal Feud
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       What Not to Wear: Andrea Y.
 
Friday, March 3
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       What Not to Wear: Katherine L.
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       Say Yes to the Dress: Grooms in Gowns
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM       Say Yes to the Dress: What a Bride Wants
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Long Lost Family: Heal My Mother’s Heart
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Long Lost Family: Never See My Mom Again
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Hoarding: Buried Alive: What a Pig
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Hoarding: Buried Alive: Garbage Land
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      My 600-Lb. Life: Charity’s Story
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        My 600-Lb. Life: Brittani’s Story
2:00 PM  to 2:30 PM        Long Island Medium: Homecoming
2:30 PM  to 3:00 PM        Long Island Medium: A Medium Surprise
3:00 PM  to 3:30 PM        Long Island Medium: Help Me
3:30 PM  to 4:00 PM        Long Island Medium: The Princess
4:00 PM  to 4:30 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Atlanta
4:30 PM  to 5:00 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Atlanta
5:00 PM  to 5:30 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Beat the Clock
5:30 PM  to 6:00 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Size Me Up
6:00 PM  to 6:30 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Dare to Be Different
6:30 PM  to 7:00 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: It’s Just Money
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Paranormal Lockdown: Hinsdale House
8:00 PM  to 9:01 PM        Paranormal Lockdown: Scutt Mansion
9:01 PM  to 11:03 PM      Paranormal Lockdown: Old Chatham County Jail
11:03 PM  to 1:05 AM     Paranormal Lockdown: Old Chatham County Jail
1:05 AM  to 2:06 AM       Paranormal Lockdown: Scutt Mansion
2:06 AM  to 3:00 AM       Paranormal Lockdown: Hinsdale House
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Say Yes to the Dress: The Big Day: Patti-Anne
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Say Yes to the Dress: The Big Day: Candace
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Say Yes to the Dress: Since the Big Day
 
Saturday, March 4
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Say Yes to the Dress: Surprise, Surprise!
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       Say Yes to the Dress: Sample Sale Madness!
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM       Say Yes to the Dress: Thorn in the Bride’s Side
8:00 AM  to 8:30 AM       Say Yes to the Dress: Challenge After Challenge
8:30 AM  to 9:00 AM       Say Yes to the Dress: A Situation in the Salon
9:00 AM  to 9:30 AM       Say Yes to the Dress: Performance Piece
9:30 AM  to 10:00 AM     Say Yes to the Dress: Daddy Dearest
10:00 AM  to 10:30 AM   Say Yes to the Dress: What Does Martha Think?
10:30 AM  to 11:00 AM   Say Yes to the Dress: I’ve Stalked This Dress
11:00 AM  to 11:30 AM   Say Yes to the Dress: The Sasha Dress!
11:30 AM  to 12:00 PM   Say Yes to the Dress: Bride on a Budget
12:00 PM  to 12:30 PM   Say Yes to the Dress: This Is Your Day
12:30 PM  to 1:00 PM      Say Yes to the Dress: I Won the Battle
1:00 PM  to 1:30 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: I Am Bride-yonce
1:30 PM  to 2:00 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: You Are a Daredevil!
2:00 PM  to 2:30 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Not the Size of a Hanger!
2:30 PM  to 3:00 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: A Rainbow Unicorn Dress
3:00 PM  to 3:30 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Bling, Lace and Cleavage!
3:30 PM  to 4:00 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Dad’s Being a Dadzilla
4:00 PM  to 4:30 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Come on in, Grandma!
4:30 PM  to 5:00 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: The Male Perspective
5:00 PM  to 5:30 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: I’m a Legacy
5:30 PM  to 6:00 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Not Afraid to Try New Things
6:00 PM  to 6:30 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Torture Device
6:30 PM  to 7:00 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: I’m a Firm Believer in Signs
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Countdown to the New Season
8:00 PM  to 10:06 PM      Say Yes to the Dress: 10 Years Later
10:06 PM  to 11:07 PM   Four Weddings: ... and a Bouncy House
11:07 PM  to 1:09 AM     Say Yes to the Dress: 10 Years Later
1:09 AM  to 2:10 AM       Four Weddings: ... and a Bouncy House
2:10 AM  to 2:35 AM       Say Yes to the Dress: There’s a New Guy in Town
2:35 AM  to 3:00 AM       Say Yes to the Dress: Randy, I Think I Got This
3:00 AM  to 3:30 AM       Long Island Medium: Theresa’s Upgrade
3:30 AM  to 4:00 AM       Long Island Medium: Reconnecting
4:00 AM  to 4:30 AM       Long Island Medium: Blessing & a Curse
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM       Long Island Medium: Theresa Explains It All
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Long Island Medium: Sailing With Spirits

 
< back

You must be logged in to view this item.





This area is reserved for members of the news media. If you qualify, please update your user profile and check the box marked "Check here to register as an accredited member of the news media". Please include any notes in the "Supporting information for media credentials" box. We will notify you of your status via e-mail in one business day.