TLC Updated Program Schedule for July 5 - 11

Find Shows Print Friendly Version Convert to PDF     

03 July 2015

Sunday, July 5
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       Cordless Power by Hoover
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM       Be Slimmer this Summer
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       Paid Program
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM       Paid Program
8:00 AM  to 8:30 AM       21 DAY FIX
8:30 AM  to 9:00 AM       Sexy in 3 Weeks!
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Four Weddings and a Tour Bus
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Four Weddings and a Toast to Me
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Four Weddings and a Wishing Lantern
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Four Weddings and a Pickup Truck
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Four Weddings and Fist Pumping
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Four Weddings and a Love Potion
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        My Big Fat American Gypsy Wedding
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        My Big Fat American Gypsy Wedding
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        My Big Fat American Gypsy Wedding
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        My Big Fat American Gypsy Wedding
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        My Big Fat American Gypsy Wedding
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        My Big Fat American Gypsy Wedding
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Return to Amish: A Secret
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   Gypsy Sisters: Call that Changed It All
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Return to Amish: A Secret
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     Gypsy Sisters: Call that Changed It All
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       My Big Fat American Gypsy Wedding
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       My Big Fat American Gypsy Wedding
3:00 AM  to 3:30 AM       Paid Program
3:30 AM  to 4:00 AM       Celebrity Makeup Secrets
4:00 AM  to 4:30 AM       Paid Program
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM       Paid Program
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM       bareMinerals New Kit!
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       Sexy in 3 Weeks!
 
Monday, July 6
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Little People Big World: Wedding Farm
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Cake Boss: Baby Special
8:00 AM  to 8:30 AM       Cake Boss: Pucks, Pasteries
8:30 AM  to 9:00 AM       Cake Boss: Designer, Deadlines
9:00 AM  to 9:30 AM       I’m Pregnant and...: HIV Positive
9:30 AM  to 10:00 AM     I’m Pregnant and...: A Hoarder
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Hoarding: Buried Alive
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   My 600-Lb. Life: Christina’s Story
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Four Weddings and Dueling Peacocks
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Four Weddings and a Crying Bride
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Four Weddings and a Bubble Man
3:00 PM  to 3:30 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Atlanta
3:30 PM  to 4:00 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Atlanta
4:00 PM  to 4:30 PM        Say Yes to the Dress
4:30 PM  to 5:00 PM        Say Yes to the Dress
5:00 PM  to 5:30 PM        Say Yes to the Dress
5:30 PM  to 6:00 PM        Say Yes to the Dress
6:00 PM  to 6:30 PM        Love, Lust or Run: Ellie; Barbie
6:30 PM  to 7:00 PM        Love, Lust or Run: Deanna
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        The Little Couple: A Little Q&A
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Kate Plus 8: Mother’s Day Surprise
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Kate Plus 8: The BIG Four Oh!
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   Kate Plus 8: Birthday 11
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Kate Plus 8: The BIG Four Oh!
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     Kate Plus 8: Birthday 11
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Kate Plus 8: Mother’s Day Surprise
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       The Little Couple: A Little Q&A
3:00 AM  to 3:30 AM       Rev. Peter Popoff
3:30 AM  to 4:00 AM       Paid Program
4:00 AM  to 4:30 AM       Supermodel Skin
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM       Buy gold, at-cost!
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM       Paid Program
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       Paid Program
 
Tuesday, July 7
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Little People Big World: Wedding Farm
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       Cake Boss: Tulips, Taxes & Take It Easy
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM       Cake Boss: Competition, Complications
8:00 AM  to 8:30 AM       Cake Boss: Moving Cake, Marbles
8:30 AM  to 9:00 AM       Cake Boss: Campfires, Computers
9:00 AM  to 9:30 AM       I’m Pregnant and...: Morbidly Obese
9:30 AM  to 10:00 AM     I’m Pregnant and...: Have OCD
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Hoarding: Buried Alive
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   My 600-Lb. Life: Paula’s Story
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Four Weddings and a Mardi Gras Indian
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Four Weddings and a School Bus
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Four Weddings and Potato Chips/Dip
3:00 PM  to 3:30 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Atlanta
3:30 PM  to 4:00 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Atlanta
4:00 PM  to 4:30 PM        Say Yes to the Dress
4:30 PM  to 5:00 PM        Say Yes to the Dress
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Little People, Big World: The Proposal
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Little People, Big World: The Family
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Little People, Big World: Don’t Rain
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Little People, Big World: Another Roloff
9:00 PM  to 11:00 PM      Little People, Big World: Jeremy & Audrey’s
11:00 PM  to 1:00 AM     Little People, Big World: Jeremy & Audrey’s
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Little People, Big World: Don’t Rain
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Little People, Big World: Another Roloff
3:00 AM  to 3:30 AM       Celebrity Makeup Secrets
3:30 AM  to 4:00 AM       Paid Program
4:00 AM  to 4:30 AM       Paid Program
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM       Paid Program
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM       Organic Juice Cleanse for Free!
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       Sexy in 3 Weeks!
 
Wednesday, July 8
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Little People Big World: Wedding Farm
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       Cake Boss: Prize Cow, Pop-Tarts
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM       Cake Boss: Chandelier Cake
8:00 AM  to 8:30 AM       Cake Boss: Paleontology
8:30 AM  to 9:00 AM       Cake Boss: State Fair, Syracuse Bound
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     I’m Pregnant and...: May Be Having a Dwarf
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Hoarding: Buried Alive: A Bomb Went Off
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   My 600-Lb. Life: Tara’s Story
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Four Weddings and a Swamp Buggy
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Four Weddings and the Reverse Worm
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Four Weddings and a Love Hike
3:00 PM  to 3:30 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Atlanta
3:30 PM  to 4:00 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Atlanta
4:00 PM  to 4:30 PM        Say Yes to the Dress
4:30 PM  to 5:00 PM        Say Yes to the Dress
5:00 PM  to 5:30 PM        Say Yes to the Dress
5:30 PM  to 6:00 PM        Say Yes to the Dress
6:00 PM  to 6:30 PM        Curvy Brides: Mark Downs
6:30 PM  to 7:00 PM        Curvy Brides: Brides that Inspire
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Conjoined Twins: One Mind
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Kids With Tourettes
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Transgender Kids
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   Diagnose Me: Cold Blooded
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Transgender Kids
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     Diagnose Me: Cold Blooded
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Kids With Tourettes
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Conjoined Twins: One Mind
3:00 AM  to 3:30 AM       Rev. Peter Popoff
3:30 AM  to 4:00 AM       Supermodel Skin
4:00 AM  to 4:30 AM       Hoover’s best vacuum ever!
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM       Paid Program
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM       Paid Program
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       Buy gold, at-cost!
 
Thursday, July 9
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Little People Big World: Wedding Farm
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       Cake Boss: Transport Troubles
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM       Cake Boss: A Funny Regis
8:00 AM  to 8:30 AM       Cake Boss: Bees, Beware & Business
8:30 AM  to 9:00 AM       Cake Boss: Chocolate Race Cars
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     40-Year-Old Child: A New Case
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Hoarding: Buried Alive
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   My 600-Lb. Life: Where Are They Now?
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Four Weddings and the Harlem Shake
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Four Weddings and Bling-Blau
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Four Weddings and a Street Parade
3:00 PM  to 3:30 PM        Love, Lust or Run: Rew
3:30 PM  to 4:00 PM        Love, Lust or Run: Ellie; Barbie
4:00 PM  to 4:30 PM        Love, Lust or Run: Nicole
4:30 PM  to 5:00 PM        Love, Lust or Run: Harmony
5:00 PM  to 5:30 PM        Love, Lust or Run: Deanna
5:30 PM  to 6:00 PM        Love, Lust or Run: Serena
6:00 PM  to 6:30 PM        Love, Lust or Run: Jai
6:30 PM  to 7:00 PM        Love, Lust or Run: Mika
7:00 PM  to 7:30 PM        Love, Lust or Run: Lori
7:30 PM  to 8:00 PM        Love, Lust or Run: Sarah
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Love, Lust or Run: Ellie; Barbie
9:00 PM  to 9:31 PM        Love, Lust or Run: Taquoia
9:31 PM  to 10:01 PM      Brides Gone Styled: Antlers and Tiaras
10:01 PM  to 11:01 PM   Dare to Wear: A Girlie Tomboy Swap
11:01 PM  to 11:47 AM   Love, Lust or Run: Taquoia
11:31 PM  to 12:01 AM   Brides Gone Styled: Antlers and Tiaras
12:01 AM  to 1:01 AM     Dare to Wear: A Girlie Tomboy Swap
1:01 AM  to 2:00 AM       Love, Lust or Run: Annabel
2:00 AM  to 2:30 AM       Love, Lust or Run: Lori
2:30 AM  to 3:00 AM       Love, Lust or Run: Sarah
3:00 AM  to 3:30 AM       Paid Program
3:30 AM  to 4:00 AM       Paid Program
4:00 AM  to 4:30 AM       Paid Program
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM       Paid Program
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM       Paid Program
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       Paid Program
 
Friday, July 10
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Little People, Big World: Playing With Fire
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       Cake Boss: Spirits & Spumoni
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM       Cake Boss: Coffins, Costumes
8:00 AM  to 8:30 AM       Cake Boss: Soap, Sonograms & Surprises
8:30 AM  to 9:00 AM       Cake Boss: Props, Pies & Party Time!
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Born Without Limbs
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Hoarding: Buried Alive: Unbelievable
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   900 Pound Man: The Race Against Time
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Four Weddings and Red Velvet Funnel Cake
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Four Weddings and a Hurricane
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Four Weddings and a Drum Circle
3:00 PM  to 3:30 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Atlanta
3:30 PM  to 4:00 PM        Say Yes to the Dress: Atlanta
4:00 PM  to 4:30 PM        Say Yes to the Dress
4:30 PM  to 5:00 PM        Say Yes to the Dress
5:00 PM  to 5:30 PM        Say Yes to the Dress
5:30 PM  to 6:00 PM        Say Yes to the Dress
6:00 PM  to 6:30 PM        Say Yes to the Dress
6:30 PM  to 7:00 PM        Say Yes to the Dress
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        What Not to Wear: Beryl
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        What Not to Wear: Noel
9:00 PM  to 9:30 PM        Love, Lust or Run: Taquoia
9:30 PM  to 10:00 PM      Brides Gone Styled: Antlers and Tiaras
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   Dare to Wear: A Girlie Tomboy Swap
11:00 PM  to 11:46 AM   Love, Lust or Run: Taquoia
11:30 PM  to 12:00 AM   Brides Gone Styled: Antlers and Tiaras
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     Dare to Wear: A Girlie Tomboy Swap
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       What Not to Wear: Noel
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       What Not to Wear: Beryl
3:00 AM  to 3:30 AM       Paid Program
3:30 AM  to 4:00 AM       Paid Program
4:00 AM  to 4:30 AM       Paid Program
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM       Paid Program
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM       Paid Program
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       Paid Program
 
Saturday, July 11
 
6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM       Paid Program
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM       Paid Program
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM       Paid Program
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM       Paid Program
8:00 AM  to 8:30 AM       Paid Program
8:30 AM  to 9:00 AM       Paid Program
9:00 AM  to 9:30 AM       Extreme Cheapskates: Father Knows Debt
9:30 AM  to 10:00 AM     Extreme Cheapskates: Roy & Ben
10:00 AM  to 10:30 AM   Extreme Cheapskates: Feast or Famine
10:30 AM  to 11:00 AM   Extreme Cheapskates: Victoria
11:00 AM  to 11:30 AM   Extreme Cheapskates: Rick & Karissa
11:30 AM  to 12:00 PM   Extreme Cheapskates: Kate
12:00 PM  to 12:30 PM   Extreme Cheapskates: Shelly
12:30 PM  to 1:00 PM      Extreme Cheapskates: Abdul & Vickie
1:00 PM  to 1:30 PM        Extreme Cheapskates: Matt/Sarah
1:30 PM  to 2:00 PM        Extreme Cheapskates: Terence/Greg
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        My 600-Lb. Life: Melissa’s Story
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        My 600-Lb. Life: Melissa’s Story
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        My 600-Lb. Life: Marla’s Story
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        My 600-Lb. Life: Angel’s Story
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        My 600-Lb. Life: Chuck’s Story
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Untold Stories of the E.R.: Celebration Stoppers
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Untold Stories of the ER: Creepy Crawlies
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Untold Stories of the E.R.: Party Fails
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   Untold Stories of the ER: Didn’t See It Coming
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Untold Stories of the E.R.: Celebration Stoppers
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     Untold Stories of the ER: Creepy Crawlies
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Untold Stories of the E.R.: Party Fails
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Untold Stories of the ER: Didn’t See It Coming
3:00 AM  to 3:30 AM       Rev. Peter Popoff
3:30 AM  to 4:00 AM       Paid Program
4:00 AM  to 4:30 AM       Paid Program
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM       Paid Program
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM       Paid Program
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       Paid Program

 
< back

You must be logged in to view this item.





This area is reserved for members of the news media. If you qualify, please update your user profile and check the box marked "Check here to register as an accredited member of the news media". Please include any notes in the "Supporting information for media credentials" box. We will notify you of your status via e-mail in one business day.