TNT Updated Program Schedule for April 30 - May 6

Find Shows Print Friendly Version Convert to PDF     

29 April 2017
 
Sunday, April 30
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Law & Order: Shadow
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Law & Order: Burned
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Law & Order: Ritual
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Law & Order: Under Influence
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Law & Order: Expert
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Law & Order: Castoff
12:00 PM  to 2:00 PM      The Expendables
2:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        The Expendables 2
4:00 PM  to 6:30 PM        Con Air
6:30 PM  to 8:00 PM        Walking Tall
8:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Journey 2: Mysterious Island
10:00 PM  to 11:46 AM   Walking Tall
11:30 PM  to 1:30 AM     Con Air
1:30 AM  to 4:00 AM       U-571
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Law & Order: Grief
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Faccia a Faccia
 
Monday, May 1
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Arrow: Al Sah-Him
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Wicca This Way Goes
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Still Charmed & Kicking
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: Malice in Wonderland
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Meet the New Boss
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Hello Cruel World
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: The Girl Next Door
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: Defending Your Life
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: The Skull in the Desert
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: The Man With the Bone
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Bones: The Man in the Morgue
5:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        To Be Announced
7:00 PM  to 9:30 PM        NBA Basketball: Raptors at Cavaliers
9:30 PM  to 12:00 AM     NBA Basketball: Rockets at Spurs
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     Inside the NBA
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Inside the NBA
2:00 AM  to 4:30 AM       NBA Basketball: Raptors at Cavaliers
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM       TNT Network Preview: Episode 1
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Divorce
 
Tuesday, May 2
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Arrow: This Is Your Sword
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Run, Piper, Run
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Desperate Housewitches
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: Rewitched
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Shut Up, Dr. Phil
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Slash Fiction
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: The Mentalists
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: Season 7
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: The Graft in the Girl
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: The Soldier on the Grave
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Bones: The Woman in Limbo
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Bones: The Titan on the Tracks
6:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        The Expendables
8:00 PM  to 10:30 PM      NBA Basketball: Conference Semifinal
10:30 PM  to 1:00 AM     NBA Basketball: Conference Semifinal
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Inside the NBA
2:00 AM  to 4:30 AM       NBA Basketball: Conference Semifinal
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM       TNT Network Preview: Episode 1
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Carrier
 
Wednesday, May 3
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Arrow: My Name Is Oliver Queen
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Kill Billie: Vol. 1
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: The Lost Picture Show
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: Battle of the Hexes
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Influence Monsters
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Death’s Door
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Adventures in Babysitting
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: Time After Time
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: Mother and Child in the Bay
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: The Boy in the Shroud
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Bones: The Blonde in the Game
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Bones: The Truth in the Lye
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Bones: The Girl in Suite 2103
7:00 PM  to 9:30 PM        NBA Basketball: Raptors at Cavaliers
9:30 PM  to 12:00 AM     NBA Basketball: Rockets at Spurs
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     Inside the NBA
1:00 AM  to 3:30 AM       NBA Basketball: Raptors at Cavaliers
3:30 AM  to 4:00 AM       TNT Network Preview: Episode 1
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: Ka Haunaele
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Stalker
 
Thursday, May 4
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Arrow: Green Arrow
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Hulkus Pocus
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Vaya Con Leos
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: Mr. & Mrs. Witch
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: The Slice Girls
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Magical Menagerie
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Repo Man
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: Out With the Old
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: The Girl With the Curl
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: The Woman in the Sand
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Bones: Aliens in a Spaceship
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Bones: Headless Witch in the Woods
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Bones: Judas on a Pole
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Bones: The Man in the Cell
8:00 PM  to 11:46 AM     The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
11:30 PM  to 3:00 AM     The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Law & Order: Veteran’s Day
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Law & Order: Disappeared
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Burden
 
Friday, May 5
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Arrow: The Candidate
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Payback’s a Witch
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Repo Manor
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: 12 Angry Zen
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Born-Again Identity
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Party On, Garth
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Of Grave Importance
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: Dungeons/Dragons Tattoo
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Castle: One Man’s Treasure
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Castle: The Fifth Bullet
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Castle: A Rose for Everafter
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Castle: Sucker Punch
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Castle: The Third Man
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Castle: Suicide Squeeze
8:00 PM  to 10:45 PM      Star Wars: A New Hope
10:45 PM  to 1:51 AM     Star Wars: Revenge of the Sith
1:51 AM  to 4:58 AM       Star Wars: Attack of the Clones
4:58 AM  to 6:58 AM       Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
 
Saturday, May 6
 
6:58 AM  to 10:00 AM     Star Wars: The Phantom Menace
10:00 AM  to 1:09 PM     Star Wars: Attack of the Clones
1:09 PM  to 4:15 PM        Star Wars: Revenge of the Sith
4:15 PM  to 7:00 PM        Star Wars: A New Hope
7:00 PM  to 9:47 PM        Star Wars: The Empire Strikes Back
9:47 PM  to 12:45 AM     Star Wars: Return of the Jedi
12:45 AM  to 3:15 AM     Die Hard 2
3:15 AM  to 5:45 AM       Die Hard With a Vengeance
5:45 AM  to 6:00 AM       TNT Network Preview: Episode 1

 
< back

You must be logged in to view this item.





This area is reserved for members of the news media. If you qualify, please update your user profile and check the box marked "Check here to register as an accredited member of the news media". Please include any notes in the "Supporting information for media credentials" box. We will notify you of your status via e-mail in one business day.