TNT Updated Program Schedule for April 29 - May 5

Find Shows Print Friendly Version Convert to PDF     

28 April 2018

Sunday, April 29

6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM     Law & Order: Tango
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM     Law & Order: Betrayal
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM     Law & Order: Submission
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM    Law & Order: Angelgrove
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Law & Order: Burn Card
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Law & Order: Bogeyman
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM    Law & Order: Mega
1:00 PM  to 3:45 PM     Oz the Great and Powerful
3:45 PM  to 5:45 PM     Maleficent
5:45 PM  to 8:00 PM     Cinderella
8:00 PM  to 10:00 PM    Shrek
10:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Shrek the Third
12:00 AM  to 2:00 AM    Shrek
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM     Law & Order: Captive
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM     Law & Order: Over Here
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM     Law & Order: Strike
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM     Law & Order: Personae Non Grata

Monday, April 30

6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM     Law & Order: Excalibur
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM     Charmed: Awakened
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM     Charmed: Animal Pragmatism
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM    Charmed: Pardon My Past
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: The Foundry
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: American Nightmare
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM    Supernatural: The One You’ve Waiting For
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM     Supernatural: Life of Asa Fox
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM     Supernatural: Rock Never Dies
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM     Supernatural: Lotus
4:00 PM  to 5:45 PM     Rambo
5:45 PM  to 8:00 PM     Hercules
8:00 PM  to 10:30 PM    NBA Basketball: Conference Semifinal
10:30 PM  to 1:00 AM    NBA Basketball: Conference Semifinal
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM     Inside the NBA
2:00 AM  to 4:30 AM     NBA Basketball: Conference Semifinal
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM     Snoop Dogg Presents The Joker’s Wild
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM     Law & Order: Rumble

Tuesday, May 1

6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM     Law & Order: Challenged
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM     Charmed: Give Me a Sign
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM     Charmed: Murphy’s Luck
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM    Charmed: Make Quilt Out of Americans
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: First Blood
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Lily Sunder Has Regrets
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM    Supernatural: Regarding Dean
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM     Supernatural: Stuck in the Middle
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM     Supernatural: Family Feud
3:00 PM  to 5:45 PM     The Island
5:45 PM  to 8:00 PM     I Am Legend
8:00 PM  to 10:30 PM    NBA Basketball: Conference Semifinal
10:30 PM  to 1:00 AM    NBA Basketball: Conference Semifinal
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM     Inside the NBA
2:00 AM  to 4:30 AM     NBA Basketball: Conference Semifinal
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM     Snoop Dogg Presents The Joker’s Wild
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM     Law & Order: Lost Boys

Wednesday, May 2

6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM     Law & Order: Falling
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM     Charmed: Chick Flick
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM     Charmed: Ex Libris
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM    Charmed: Astral Monkey
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: The Raid
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Between Heaven and Hell
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM    Supernatural: Ladies Drink Free
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM     Supernatural: The British Invasion
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM     Bones: The Purging in the Pundit
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM     Bones: The Geek in the Guck
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM     Bones: The Corpse at the Convention
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM     NCIS: New Orleans: Let It Ride
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM     NCIS: New Orleans: Hell on the High Water
7:00 PM  to 9:30 PM     NBA Basketball: Conference Semifinal
9:30 PM  to 12:00 AM    NBA Basketball: Conference Semifinal
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM    Inside the NBA
1:00 AM  to 3:30 AM     NBA Basketball: Conference Semifinal
3:30 AM  to 4:00 AM     Snoop Dogg Presents The Joker’s Wild
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM     Hawaii Five-0: Pukana
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM     Law & Order: Knock Off

Thursday, May 3

6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM     Law & Order: Sweetie
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM     Charmed: Apocalypse Not
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM     Charmed: Careful What You Witch For
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM    Charmed: The Honeymoon’s Over
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: The Memory Remains
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: The Future
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM    Supernatural: Twigs & Twine
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM     Supernatural: Something About Mary
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM     Bones: Lost Love in the Foreign Land
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM     Bones: The Money Maker
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM     Bones: The Puzzler in the Pit
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM     NCIS: New Orleans: Return of the King
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM     NCIS: New Orleans: Pandora’s Box II
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM     NCIS: New Orleans: End of the Line
8:00 PM  to 11:00 PM    American Gangster
11:00 PM  to 12:12 AM   Claws: Tirana
12:12 AM  to 1:24 AM    Claws: Funerary
1:24 AM  to 2:36 AM     Claws: Quicksand
2:36 AM  to 3:48 AM     Claws: Fallout
3:48 AM  to 5:00 AM     Claws: Bats...
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM     Law & Order: Zero

Friday, May 4

6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM     Law & Order: Chattel
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM     Charmed: Magic Hour
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM     Charmed: Once Upon a Time
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM    Charmed: All Halliwell’s Eve
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Who We Are
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Along the Watchtower
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM    Supernatural: Pilot
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM     Supernatural: Wendigo
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM     Bones: Mutilation of Master Manipulator
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM     Bones: The 200th in the 10th
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM     Bones: The Psychic in the Soup
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM     NCIS: New Orleans: The Last Stand
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM     NCIS: New Orleans: Swift, Silent, Deadly
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM     NCIS: New Orleans: Slay the Dragon
8:00 PM  to 11:00 PM    The Hobbit: Battle of the Five Armies
11:00 PM  to 12:12 AM   Claws: Self-Portrait
12:12 AM  to 1:24 AM    Claws: Escape
1:24 AM  to 2:36 AM     Claws: Teatro
2:36 AM  to 3:48 AM     Claws: Ambrosia
3:48 AM  to 5:00 AM     Claws: Avalanche
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM     Law & Order: By Perjury

Saturday, May 5

6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM     Law & Order: Pledge
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM     Law & Order: Lucky Stiff
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM     Law & Order: Illegitimate
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM    Law & Order: Crimebusters
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Law & Order: Rapture
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Law & Order: Bailout
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM    Law & Order: Take-Out
1:00 PM  to 3:30 PM     Eagle Eye
3:30 PM  to 6:00 PM     The Finest Hours
6:00 PM  to 8:00 PM     Into the Storm
8:00 PM  to 10:30 PM    San Andreas
10:30 PM  to 1:00 AM    Eagle Eye
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM     Law & Order: The Family Hour
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM     Law & Order: Called Home
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM     Law & Order: Darkness
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM     Law & Order: Anchors Away
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM     Law & Order: Promote This!
 
< back

You must be logged in to view this item.





This area is reserved for members of the news media. If you qualify, please update your user profile and check the box marked "Check here to register as an accredited member of the news media". Please include any notes in the "Supporting information for media credentials" box. We will notify you of your status via e-mail in one business day.