TNT Updated Program Schedule for December 4 - 10

Find Shows Print Friendly Version Convert to PDF     

03 December 2016
 
Sunday, December 4
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Law & Order: Hot Pursuit
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Law & Order: Paranoia
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Law & Order: Humiliation
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Law & Order: Angel
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Law & Order: Blood Libel
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Law & Order: Remand
12:00 PM  to 2:00 PM      Disturbia
2:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Divergent
5:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        The Librarians: Reunion of Evil
9:00 PM  to 11:00 PM      Olympus Has Fallen
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   The Librarians: Reunion of Evil
12:00 AM  to 2:00 AM     Law Abiding Citizen
2:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Transporter 3
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Arrow: Edge of Town
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Castle: Demons
 
Monday, December 5
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Castle: Cops & Robbers
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Deja Vu All Over Again
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Witch Trial
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: Morality Bites
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Soul Survivor
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Paper Moon
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Fan Fiction
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: Ask Jeeves
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Arrow: Corto Maltese
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: The Beaver in the Otter
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Bones: Critic in the Cabernet
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Bones: The End in the Beginning
6:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Sleeping With the Enemy
8:00 PM  to 11:00 PM      The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
11:00 PM  to 1:00 AM     Sleeping With the Enemy
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Law & Order: Angelgrove
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Law & Order: Burn Card
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Law & Order: Bogeyman
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Law & Order: Custody
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Castle: Heartbreak Hotel
 
Tuesday, December 6
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Castle: Kill Shot
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: The Painted World
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: The Devil’s Music
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: She’s a Man, Baby!
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Girls, Girls, Girls
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Hibbing 911
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Things We Left Behind
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: The Hunter Games
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Arrow: The Magician
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: Harbingers in the Fountain
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Bones: The Bond in the Boot
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Bones: The Plain in the Prodigy
6:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Good Behavior: Beautiful Things
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   Good Behavior: Beautiful Things
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Castle: Target
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     Castle: Hunt
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Castle: Scared to Death
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Castle: The Wild Rover
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Castle: The Lives of Others
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Castle: The Fast and the Furriest
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Castle: Cuffed
 
Wednesday, December 7
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Castle: Till Death Do Us Part
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: That Old Black Magic
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: They’re Everywhere
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: P3 H2O
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: No Place Like Home
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: About a Boy
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Halt & Catch Fire
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: Executioner’s Song
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Arrow: Origin of Felicity Smoak
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: The Beautiful Day
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Bones: Bones Museum
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Bones: The Tough Man
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Bones: The Dwarf in the Dirt
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Bones: Foot in the Foreclosure
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Bones: The Head in the Abutment
9:00 PM  to 11:00 PM      Tammy
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Bones: The Gamer in the Grease
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     Bones: The Goop on the Girl
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Arrow: Sacrifice
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Arrow: City of Heroes
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Arrow: Identity
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Arrow: Broken Dolls
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Castle: Dial M for Mayor
 
Thursday, December 8
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Castle: An Embarrassment
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Ms. Hellfire
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Heartbreak City
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: Reckless Abandon
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Things They Carried
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Paint It Black
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Inside Man
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: Book of the Damned
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Arrow: Guilty
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: The X in the File
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Bones: The Proof in the Pudding
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Bones: The Dentist in the Ditch
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Bones: The Devil in the Details
7:00 PM  to 9:30 PM        NBA Basketball: Timberwolves at Raptors
9:30 PM  to 12:00 AM     NBA Basketball: Spurs at Bulls
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     Inside the NBA
1:00 AM  to 3:30 AM       NBA Basketball: Timberwolves at Raptors
3:30 AM  to 4:00 AM       TNT Network Preview: Episode 1
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Castle: The Squab and the Quail
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Castle: The Blue Butterfly
 
Friday, December 9
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Castle: Pandora
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Awakened
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Animal Pragmatism
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: Pardon My Past
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Werther Project
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Angel Heart
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Dark Dynasty
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: The Prisoner
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Arrow: Draw Back Your Bow
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: Bones on the Blue Line
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Bones: The Parts of the Sum
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Bones: The Death of the Queen Bee
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Bones: The Predator in the Pool
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Bones: Rocker in the Rinse Cycle
8:00 PM  to 10:33 PM      Star Wars: A New Hope
10:33 PM  to 1:08 AM     Star Wars: The Empire Strikes Back
1:08 AM  to 4:03 AM       Star Wars: Return of the Jedi
4:03 AM  to 5:03 AM       Law & Order: Immortal
5:03 AM  to 5:18 AM       TNT Network Preview: Episode 1
5:18 AM  to 8:15 AM       Star Wars: The Phantom Menace
 
Saturday, December 10
 
8:15 AM  to 11:22 AM     Star Wars: Attack of the Clones
11:22 AM  to 2:28 PM     Star Wars: Revenge of the Sith
2:28 PM  to 5:13 PM        Star Wars: A New Hope
5:13 PM  to 8:00 PM        Star Wars: The Empire Strikes Back
8:00 PM  to 10:44 PM      Star Wars: Return of the Jedi
10:44 PM  to 12:03 PM   Good Behavior: Not an English Teacher
11:47 PM  to 12:47 AM   Good Behavior: Best for Mrs. Diaz
12:47 AM  to 1:47 AM     Good Behavior: From Terrible Me
1:47 AM  to 2:44 AM       Good Behavior: Your Mama Had a Hard Night
2:44 AM  to 3:44 AM       Good Behavior: Beautiful Things
3:44 AM  to 5:45 AM       All About the Benjamins
5:45 AM  to 6:00 AM       TNT Network Preview: Episode 1

 
< back

You must be logged in to view this item.





This area is reserved for members of the news media. If you qualify, please update your user profile and check the box marked "Check here to register as an accredited member of the news media". Please include any notes in the "Supporting information for media credentials" box. We will notify you of your status via e-mail in one business day.