TNT Updated Program Schedule for February 11 - 17

Find Shows Print Friendly Version Convert to PDF     

10 February 2018
 
Sunday, February 11
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Law & Order: Corpus Delicti
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Law & Order: Trophy
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Law & Order: Custody
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Law & Order: Encore
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Law & Order: Savior
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Law & Order: Paranoia
12:00 PM  to 3:00 PM      Minority Report
3:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Maleficent
5:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        The Hobbit: Five Armies
8:00 PM  to 10:30 PM      Ant-Man
10:30 PM  to 11:46 AM   The Alienist: Silver Smile
11:30 PM  to 3:00 AM     The Hobbit: Desolation of Smaug
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Castle: Still
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Castle: The Human Factor
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Deceit
 
Monday, February 12
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Law & Order: Atonement
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Once Upon a Time
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: All Halliwell’s Eve
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: Sight Unseen
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Hook Man
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Bugs
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Home
1:00 PM  to 3:08 PM        Cowboys & Aliens
3:08 PM  to 6:15 PM        Star Wars: Attack of the Clones
6:15 PM  to 9:00 PM        Star Wars: A New Hope
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      The Alienist: These Bloody Thoughts
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   The Alienist: These Bloody Thoughts
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Law & Order: New York Minute
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     Law & Order: Criminal Law
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       NCIS: New Orleans: My Brother’s Keeper
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       NCIS: New Orleans: More Now
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       The Alienist: Silver Smile
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       The Alienist: These Bloody Thoughts
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Slave
 
Tuesday, February 13
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Law & Order: Girlfriends
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Primrose Empath
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Power Outage
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: Sleuthing With the Enemy
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Asylum
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Scarecrow
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Faith
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: Route 666
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Supernatural: Nightmare
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Supernatural: The Benders
4:00 PM  to 5:45 PM        Into the Storm
5:45 PM  to 8:00 PM        San Andreas
8:00 PM  to 10:30 PM      NBA Basketball: Cavaliers at Thunder
10:30 PM  to 1:00 AM     NBA Basketball: Spurs at Nuggets
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Inside the NBA
2:00 AM  to 4:30 AM       NBA Basketball: Cavaliers at Thunder
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM       TNT Network Preview: Episode 1
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Pro Se
 
Wednesday, February 14
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Law & Order: Homesick
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Coyote Piper
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: We All Scream for Ice Cream
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: Blinded by the Whitelighter
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Shadow
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Hell House
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Something Wicked
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: Provenance
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: The Priest in the Churchyard
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: The Killer in the Concrete
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Bones: Spaceman in a Crater
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Bones: The Glowing Bones
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Bones: Stargazer in a Puddle
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Bones: Widow’s Son in the Windshield
8:00 PM  to 11:00 PM      Transformers
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   The Alienist: The Boy on the Bridge
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     The Alienist: A Fruitful Partnership
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       The Alienist: Silver Smile
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       The Alienist: These Bloody Thoughts
3:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Transformers
 
Thursday, February 15
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Law & Order: Causa Mortis
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Wrestling With Demons
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Bride and Gloom
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: The Good, Bad & Cursed
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Dead Man’s Blood
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Salvation
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Devil’s Trap
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: In My Time of Dying
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        NCIS: New Orleans: Suspicious Minds
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        NCIS: New Orleans: Man on Fire
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        NCIS: New Orleans: Escape Plan
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        NCIS: New Orleans: Course Correction
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        NCIS: New Orleans: One Good Man
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        NCIS: New Orleans: Outlaws
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        NBA Tip-Off
9:00 PM  to 11:46 AM     NBA Basketball: Lakers at Timberwolves
11:30 PM  to 12:30 AM   Inside the NBA
12:30 AM  to 3:00 AM     NBA Basketball: Lakers at Timberwolves
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Law & Order: Acid
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Law & Order: I.D.
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Good Girl
 
Friday, February 16
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Law & Order: Survivor
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Just Harried
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Death Takes a Halliwell
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: Pre-Witched
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Everybody Loves a Clown
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Bloodlust
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Play With Dead Things
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: Simon Said
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: Intern in the Incinerator
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: Boy in the Time Capsule
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Bones: The Knight on the Grid
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Bones: The Santa in the Slush
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Bones: The Man in the Mud
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Bones: Player Under Pressure
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Bones: The Baby in the Bough
9:00 PM  to 11:00 PM      2018 Rising Stars Challenge
11:00 PM  to 11:46 AM   Inside the NBA
11:30 PM  to 12:30 AM   The Alienist: The Boy on the Bridge
12:30 AM  to 1:30 AM     The Alienist: A Fruitful Partnership
1:30 AM  to 4:00 AM       The Man From U.N.C.L.E.
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Arrow: City of Heroes
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Arrow: Identity
 
Saturday, February 17
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Law & Order: Corruption
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Law & Order: Double Blind
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Law & Order: Deadbeat
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Law & Order: Family Business
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Law & Order: Aftershock
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   The Alienist: The Boy on the Bridge
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      The Alienist: A Fruitful Partnership
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        The Alienist: Silver Smile
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        The Alienist: These Bloody Thoughts
3:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Get Hard
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        NBA Talent Challenge
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        NBA Tip-Off
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Players Only: Shaq and Kobe
8:00 PM  to 10:30 PM      2018 NBA All-Star Saturday Night
10:30 PM  to 11:46 AM   Final Space: Sneak Peek
11:30 PM  to 3:00 AM     American Gangster
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Law & Order: Bible Story
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Law & Order: Barter
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Matrimony

 
< back

You must be logged in to view this item.





This area is reserved for members of the news media. If you qualify, please update your user profile and check the box marked "Check here to register as an accredited member of the news media". Please include any notes in the "Supporting information for media credentials" box. We will notify you of your status via e-mail in one business day.