TNT Updated Program Schedule for February 4 - 10

Find Shows Print Friendly Version Convert to PDF     

03 February 2018
 
Sunday, February 4
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Law & Order: White Rabbit
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Law & Order: Competence
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Law & Order: Precious
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Law & Order: Virtue
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Law & Order: Scoundrels
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Law & Order: House Counsel
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Law & Order: Guardian
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Law & Order: Progeny
2:00 PM  to 4:45 PM        The Hunger Games
4:45 PM  to 7:30 PM        The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
7:30 PM  to 10:00 PM      The Hunger Games: Mockingjay 1
10:00 PM  to 10:59 PM   The Alienist: The Boy on the Bridge
10:59 PM  to 12:00 AM   The Alienist: A Fruitful Partnership
12:00 AM  to 3:00 AM     The Island
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Law & Order: Ghosts
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Law & Order: Rage
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Performance
 
Monday, February 5
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Law & Order: Seed
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Heartbreak City
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Reckless Abandon
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: Awakened
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Where Art Thou?
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: The Devil in the Details
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Into the Mystic
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: Don’t You Forget Me
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: The Titan on the Tracks
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: Mother and Child in the Bay
4:00 PM  to 6:30 PM        Tron: Legacy
6:30 PM  to 9:00 PM        Ant-Man
9:00 PM  to 9:58 PM        The Alienist: Silver Smile
9:58 PM  to 11:00 PM      The Alienist: Silver Smile
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Law & Order: Age of Innocence
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     Law & Order: Life Line
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       NCIS: New Orleans: What You Wish For
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       NCIS: New Orleans: Le Carnivale de la Mort
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       The Alienist: The Boy on the Bridge
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       The Alienist: A Fruitful Partnership
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Wannabe
 
Tuesday, February 6
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Law & Order: Act of God
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Animal Pragmatism
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Pardon My Past
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: Give Me a Sign
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Love Hurts
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: The Vessel
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Beyond the Mat
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: Safe House
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Supernatural: Red Meat
3:00 PM  to 5:30 PM        The A-Team
5:30 PM  to 8:00 PM        Need for Speed
8:00 PM  to 10:30 PM      NBA Basketball: Wizards at 76ers
10:30 PM  to 1:00 AM     NBA Basketball: Thunder at Warriors
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Inside the NBA
2:00 AM  to 4:30 AM       NBA Basketball: Wizards at 76ers
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM       TNT Network Preview: Episode 1
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Privileged
 
Wednesday, February 7
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Law & Order: Cruel and Unusual
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Murphy’s Luck
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: How to Make a Quilt
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: Chick Flick
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Hell’s Angel
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: The Chitters
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Don’t Call Me Shurley
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: All in the Family
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: The Boy in the Shroud
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: The Blonde in the Game
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Bones: The Truth in the Lye
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Bones: The Girl in Suite 2103
6:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Killers
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        The Librarians: Echoes of Memory
9:00 PM  to 11:00 PM      Shrek the Third
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   The Librarians: Echoes of Memory
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     Hawaii Five-0: Kahu
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: Kapu
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: Olelo Ho’Opa’I Make
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: Hana I Wa’Ia
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: Hookman
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Bad Faith
 
Thursday, February 8
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Law & Order: Purple Heart
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Ex Libris
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Astral Monkey
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: Apocalypse Not
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: We Happy Few
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Alpha and Omega
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Pilot
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: Wendigo
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        NCIS: New Orleans: Radio Silence
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        NCIS: New Orleans: If It Bleeds, It Leads
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        NCIS: New Orleans: Means to an End
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        NCIS: New Orleans: Second Line
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        NCIS: New Orleans: Collateral Damage
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        NCIS: New Orleans: Help Wanted
8:00 PM  to 10:30 PM      NBA Basketball: Celtics at Wizards
10:30 PM  to 1:00 AM     NBA Basketball: Thunder at Lakers
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Inside the NBA
2:00 AM  to 4:30 AM       NBA Basketball: Celtics at Wizards
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM       TNT Network Preview: Episode 1
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Switch
 
Friday, February 9
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Law & Order: Pride
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: What You Witch For
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: The Honeymoon’s Over
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: Magic Hour
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Dead in the Water
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Phantom Traveler
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Bloody Mary
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: Skin
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: Judas on a Pole
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: The Man in the Cell
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Bones: The Girl in the Gator
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Bones: Man in the Mansion
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Bones: Bodies in the Book
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Bones: Boneless Bride in the River
8:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Maleficent
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   The Alienist: Silver Smile
11:00 PM  to 1:00 AM     Disturbia
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Castle: The Lives of Others
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Castle: The Fast and the Furriest
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Arrow: On the Edge of Town
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Arrow: Sacrifice
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Bitter Fruit
 
Saturday, February 10
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Law & Order: Rebels
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Law & Order: Savages
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Law & Order: Jeopardy
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Law & Order: Hot Pursuit
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   NCIS: New Orleans: The Third Man
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   NCIS: New Orleans: Sleeping With Enemy
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      NCIS: New Orleans: Aftershocks
1:00 PM  to 3:15 PM        Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters
3:15 PM  to 5:45 PM        Percy Jackson & the Olympians
5:45 PM  to 8:00 PM        Cinderella
8:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Maleficent
10:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Maleficent
12:00 AM  to 2:00 AM     The Pacifier
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Law & Order: Birthright
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Law & Order: House of Cards
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Law & Order: Blood Libel
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Remand

 
< back

You must be logged in to view this item.





This area is reserved for members of the news media. If you qualify, please update your user profile and check the box marked "Check here to register as an accredited member of the news media". Please include any notes in the "Supporting information for media credentials" box. We will notify you of your status via e-mail in one business day.