TNT Updated Program Schedule for January 24 - 30

Find Shows Print Friendly Version Convert to PDF     

23 January 2016
 
Sunday, January 24
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Law & Order: Brilliant Disguise
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Law & Order: Innocence
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Law & Order: Four Cops Shot
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Law & Order: Brazil
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Law & Order: Crashers
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Law & Order: The Taxman Cometh
12:00 PM  to 3:00 PM      Minority Report
3:00 PM  to 5:30 PM        John Carter
5:30 PM  to 8:00 PM        I Am Number Four
8:00 PM  to 11:46 AM     The Dark Knight Rises
11:30 PM  to 2:00 AM     The Book of Eli
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Law & Order: Compassion
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Law & Order: Ill-Conceived
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Law & Order: Immortal
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Love Eternal
 
Monday, January 25
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Charmed: Look Who’s Barking
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: All Hell Breaks Loose
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Charmed Again
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Supernatural: The Great Escapist
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Clip Show
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Sacrifice
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Gonna Like It Here
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Bones: The Woman in White
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: The Nazi on the Honeymoon
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: The Dude in the Dam
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Castle: Dead From New York
5:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        GoodFellas
8:00 PM  to 10:30 PM      Gangster Squad
10:30 PM  to 2:00 AM     The Da Vinci Code
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Law & Order: Darwinian
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Law & Order: Payback
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Law & Order: Rubber Room
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Grimm: Last Grimm Standing
 
Tuesday, January 26
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Charmed: Charmed Again
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Hell Hath No Fury
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Enter the Demon
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Supernatural: Devil May Care
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: I’m No Angel
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Slumber Party
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Dog Dean Afternoon
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Bones: The Fury in the Jury
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: The Mystery in the Meat
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: The Spark in the Park
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Castle: Hollander’s Woods
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Castle: Flowers for Your Grave
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Castle: Nanny McDead
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Castle: Hedge Fund Homeboys
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Castle: Hell Hath No Fury
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Castle: Chill Goes Through Her Veins
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   Castle: Always Buy Retail
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Castle: Home Is Where the Heart Stops
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     CSI: NY: Risk
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       CSI: NY: Stuck on You
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       CSI: NY: Fare Game
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       CSI: NY: Cool Hunter
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       CSI: NY: Necrophilia Americana
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Grimm: Three Coins in a Fuchsbau
 
Wednesday, January 27
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Charmed: Size Matters
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: A Knight to Remember
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Brain Drain
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Supernatural: Heaven Can’t Wait
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Bad Boys
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Rock and a Hard Place
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Holy Terror
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Bones: The Ghost in the Killer
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: Big in the Philippines
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: The Master in the Slop
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Castle: Ghosts
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Castle: Little Girl Lost
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Castle: A Death in the Family
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Castle: Deep in Death
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Castle: The Double Down
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Castle: Inventing the Girl
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   Castle: Fool Me Once
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Castle: When the Bough Breaks
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     CSI: NY: Live or Let Die
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       CSI: NY: Super Men
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       CSI: NY: Run Silent, Run Deep
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       CSI: NY: All Access
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       CSI: NY: Stealing Home
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Grimm: Plumed Serpent
 
Thursday, January 28
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Charmed: Black As Cole
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Muse to My Ears
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: A Paige From the Past
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Supernatural: Road Trip
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: First Born
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Sharp Teeth
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: The Purge
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Bones: The Heiress in the Hill
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: The Source in the Sludge
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: Repo Man in the Septic Tank
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Castle: Vampire Weekend
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Castle: Famous Last Words
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Castle: Kill the Messenger
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        NBA Tip-Off
8:00 PM  to 10:30 PM      NBA Basketball: Knicks at Raptors
10:30 PM  to 1:00 AM     NBA Basketball: Bulls at Lakers
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Inside the NBA
2:00 AM  to 4:30 AM       NBA Basketball: Knicks at Raptors
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM       TNT Network Preview: Episode 1
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Grimm: Island of Dreams
 
Friday, January 29
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Charmed: Trial by Magic
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Lost and Bound
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Charmed and Dangerous
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Supernatural: Captives
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Thinman
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Blade Runners
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Mother’s Little Helper
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Bones: The Carrot in the Kudzu
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: The Turn in the Urn
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: The High in the Low
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Bones: The Cold in the Case
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Bones: The Nail in the Coffin
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Bones: The Drama in the Queen
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Bones: The Recluse in the Recliner
8:00 PM  to 10:30 PM      The Blind Side
10:30 PM  to 12:30 AM   Flightplan
12:30 AM  to 2:00 AM     Red Eye
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: Nanahu
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: Pono Kaulike
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: Kahania
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Grimm: The Thing With Feathers
 
Saturday, January 30
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Law & Order: Second Opinion
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Law & Order: Coma
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Law & Order: Blue Bamboo
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Law & Order: Family Values
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Law & Order: White Rabbit
11:00 AM  to 2:00 PM     Apollo 13
2:00 PM  to 5:15 PM        Catch Me if You Can
5:15 PM  to 8:00 PM        The Blind Side
8:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      22nd Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards
10:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   22nd Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards
12:00 AM  to 3:00 AM     Apollo 13
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Law & Order: Married With Children
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Law & Order: Competence
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Precious

 
< back

You must be logged in to view this item.





This area is reserved for members of the news media. If you qualify, please update your user profile and check the box marked "Check here to register as an accredited member of the news media". Please include any notes in the "Supporting information for media credentials" box. We will notify you of your status via e-mail in one business day.