TNT Updated Program Schedule for January 25 - 31

Find Shows Print Friendly Version Convert to PDF     

24 January 2015

Sunday, January 25
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM     Law & Order: Love Eternal
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM     Law & Order: Rubber Room
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM     Law & Order: Second Opinion
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM    Law & Order: Coma
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Law & Order: Blue Bamboo
11:00 AM  to 1:45 PM    The Terminal
1:45 PM  to 5:00 PM     Catch Me if You Can
5:00 PM  to 8:00 PM     The Help
8:00 PM  to 10:00 PM    21st Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards
10:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   21st Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards
12:00 AM  to 3:00 AM    The Help
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM     Law & Order: Family Values
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM     Law & Order: White Rabbit
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM     Law & Order: Competence
 
Monday, January 26
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM     Law & Order: Precious
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM     Charmed: The Seven Year Witch
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM     Charmed: Scry Hard
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM    Charmed: Little Box of Horrors
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Torn and Frayed
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: LARP and the Real Girl
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM    Supernatural: As Time Goes By
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM     Bones: Mayhem on a Cross
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM     Bones: The Double Death
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM     Bones: The Girl in the Mask
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM     Bones: The Beaver in the Otter
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM     Castle: The Good, the Bad & the Baby
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM     Castle: Limelight
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM     Castle: Under Fire
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM     Castle: Deep Cover
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM    Castle: Dressed to Kill
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   Bones: The Critic in the Cabernet
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Bones: The End in the Beginning
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM    Law & Order: Human Flesh Search Engine
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM     Law & Order: Boy Gone Astray
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM     Law & Order: Doped
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM     Law & Order: Virtue
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM     Law & Order: Scoundrels
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM     Law & Order: House Counsel
 
Tuesday, January 27
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM     Law & Order: Guardian
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM     Charmed: Freaky Phoebe
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM     Charmed: Imaginary Fiends
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM    Charmed: Death Becomes Them
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Everybody Hates Hitler
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Trial and Error
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM    Supernatural: Man’s Best Friend
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM     Bones: Harbingers in the Fountain
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM     Bones: The Bond in the Boot
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM     Bones: The Plain in the Prodigy
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM     Bones: The Beautiful Day
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM     Castle: Smells Like Teen Spirit
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM     Castle: Room 147
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM     Castle: In the Belly of the Beast
8:00 PM  to 10:30 PM    The Replacements
10:30 PM  to 1:00 AM    The Replacements
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM     CSI: NY: Commuted Sentences
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM     CSI: NY: Buzzkill
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM     CSI: NY: One Wedding and a Funeral
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM     CSI: NY: The Thing About Heroes
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM     Law & Order: Progeny
 
Wednesday, January 28
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM     Law & Order: Rage
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM     Charmed: Something Wicca
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM     Charmed: Still Charmed & Kicking
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM    Charmed: Malice in Wonderland
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Remember the Titans
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Goodbye Stranger
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM    Supernatural: Freaks and Geeks
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM     Supernatural: Taxi Driver
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM     Supernatural: Pac-Man Fever
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM     Supernatural: The Great Escapist
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM     Supernatural: Clip Show
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM     Supernatural: Sacrifice
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM     Supernatural: I’m Gonna Like It Here
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM     Supernatural: Devil May Care
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM     Grimm: Three Coins in a Fuchsbau
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM    Grimm: Plumed Serpent
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   Grimm: Island of Dreams
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Grimm: The Thing With Feathers
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM    Supernatural: I’m No Angel
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM     Supernatural: Slumber Party
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM     Smallville: Craving
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM     Smallville: Jitters
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM     Law & Order: Performance
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM     Law & Order: Seed
 
Thursday, January 29
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM     Law & Order: Wannabe
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM     Charmed: Run, Piper, Run
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM     Charmed: Desperate Housewitches
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM    Charmed: Rewitched
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Heaven Can’t Wait
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Bad Boys
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM    Supernatural: Rock and a Hard Place
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM     Bones: A Night at the Bones Museum
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM     Bones: The Tough Man
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM     Bones: Dwarf in the Dirt
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM     Bones: Foot in the Foreclosure
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM     Castle: The Way of the Ninja
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM     Castle: The Greater Good
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM     NBA Tip-Off
8:00 PM  to 10:30 PM    NBA Basketball: Nuggets at Grizzlies
10:30 PM  to 1:00 AM    NBA Basketball: Bulls at Lakers
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM     Inside the NBA
2:00 AM  to 4:30 AM     NBA Basketball: Nuggets at Grizzlies
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM     TNT Network Preview: Episode 1
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM     Law & Order: Act of God
 
Friday, January 30
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM     Law & Order: Privileged
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM     Charmed: Kill Billie: Vol. 1
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM     Charmed: The Lost Picture Show
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM    Charmed: Battle of the Hexes
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Holy Terror
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Road Trip
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM    Supernatural: First Born
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM     Bones: The Gamer in the Grease
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM     Bones: The Goop on the Girl
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM     Bones: The X in the File
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM     Bones: The Proof in the Pudding
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM     Castle: That ’70s Show
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM     Castle: Law & Boarder
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM     Castle: Veritas
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM     Cold Justice: Mother Daughter Tragedy
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM    Wake Up Call: Kenny Anderson
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   Cold Justice: Mother Daughter Tragedy
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Wake Up Call: Kenny Anderson
12:00 AM  to 2:30 AM    The Bourne Identity
2:30 AM  to 5:00 AM     The Last Castle
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM     Hawaii Five-0: Kupu ’eu
 
Saturday, January 31
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM     Law & Order: Cruel and Unusual
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM     Law & Order: Bad Faith
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM     Law & Order: Purple Heart
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM    Law & Order: Switch
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Law & Order: Pride
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Law & Order: Bitter Fruit
12:00 PM  to 2:30 PM    War of the Worlds
2:30 PM  to 5:00 PM     The Book of Eli
5:00 PM  to 7:30 PM     The Bourne Identity
7:30 PM  to 10:00 PM    Cowboys & Aliens
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   Transporter: The Series
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Transporter: The Series
12:00 AM  to 3:00 AM    Public Enemies
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM     Law & Order: Rebels
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM     Law & Order: Savages
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM     Law & Order: Jeopardy

 
< back

You must be logged in to view this item.





This area is reserved for members of the news media. If you qualify, please update your user profile and check the box marked "Check here to register as an accredited member of the news media". Please include any notes in the "Supporting information for media credentials" box. We will notify you of your status via e-mail in one business day.