TNT Updated Program Schedule for January 8 - 14

Find Shows Print Friendly Version Convert to PDF     

06 January 2017
 
Sunday, January 8
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Law & Order: DWB
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Law & Order: Bait
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Law & Order: Flight
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Law & Order: Agony
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Law & Order: Scrambled
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Law & Order: Punk
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Law & Order: True North
1:00 PM  to 3:15 PM        The Bourne Supremacy
3:15 PM  to 5:45 PM        The Bourne Identity
5:45 PM  to 8:00 PM        Olympus Has Fallen
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        The Librarians: Eternal Question
9:00 PM  to 11:00 PM      Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   The Librarians: Eternal Question
12:00 AM  to 2:00 AM     The Librarian: Quest for the Spear
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Law & Order: Exchange
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Law & Order: Skate or Die
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Law & Order: Hate
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Ramparts
 
Monday, January 9
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Arrow: Beyond Redemption
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Sam I Am
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Y Tu Mummy Tambien
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: Importance of Being Phoebe
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: The Magnificent Seven
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: The Kids Are All Right
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Bad Day at Black Rock
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: Sin City
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: The Doom in the Gloom
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: The Blood From the Stones
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Bones: The Maiden in the Mushrooms
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Bones: The Party in the Pants
6:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Red Eye
8:00 PM  to 10:30 PM      The Family
10:30 PM  to 1:00 AM     The Lincoln Lawyer
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Law & Order: The Drowned and the Saved
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Law & Order: Memo From the Dark Side
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Law & Order: Just a Girl in the World
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Law & Order: Haven
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Hunters
 
Tuesday, January 10
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Arrow: Brotherhood
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Centennial Charmed
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: House Call
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: Sand Francisco Dreamin’
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Bedtime Stories
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Red Sky at Morning
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Fresh Blood
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: Supernatural Christmas
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: The Pathos in the Pathogens
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: The Secret in the Siege
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Bones: The Secrets in the Proposal
5:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Tammy
7:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Tammy
9:00 PM  to 9:57 PM        Good Behavior: All the Things
9:57 PM  to 10:54 PM      Good Behavior: All the Things
10:54 PM  to 12:10 PM   The Last Ship: It’s Not a Rumor
11:54 PM  to 12:55 AM   The Last Ship: Solace
12:55 AM  to 1:56 AM     The Last Ship: Achilles
1:56 AM  to 2:57 AM       The Last Ship: Long Day’s Journey
2:57 AM  to 3:58 AM       The Last Ship: Alone and Unafraid
3:58 AM  to 4:59 AM       The Last Ship: Safe Zone
4:59 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Harm
 
Wednesday, January 11
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Arrow: Dark Waters
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: The Day the Magic Died
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Baby’s First Demon
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: Lucky Charmed
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Malleus Maleficarum
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Little Dream of Me
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Mystery Spot
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: Jus in Bello
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: El carnicero en el coche
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: The Sense in the Sacrifice
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Bones: The Lady on the List
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Bones: The Woman in White
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Bones: The Nazi on the Honeymoon
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Bones: The Dude in the Dam
8:00 PM  to 11:00 PM      Divergent
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Law & Order: Public Service Homicide
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     Law & Order: Profiteer
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: Powa Maka Moana
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: Loa Aloha
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: Na Me’e Laua Na Paio
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: Ma Ke Kahakai
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Shield
 
Thursday, January 12
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Arrow: Blood Debts
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Cat House
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Nymphs Just Wanna Have Fun
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: Sense and Sense Ability
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Ghostfacers
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Long-Distance Call
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Time Is on My Side
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: No Rest for the Wicked
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: The Fury in the Jury
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: The Mystery in the Meat
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Bones: The Spark in the Park
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Castle: The Fast and the Furriest
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Castle: The Squab and the Quail
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Castle: Still
8:00 PM  to 10:30 PM      NBA Basketball: Bulls at Knicks
10:30 PM  to 1:00 AM     NBA Basketball: Pistons at  Warriors
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Inside the NBA
2:00 AM  to 4:30 AM       NBA Basketball: Bulls at Knicks
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM       TNT Network Preview: Episode 1
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Juvenile
 
Friday, January 13
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Arrow: A.W.O.L.
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Necromancing the Stone
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Oh My Goddess
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: Oh My Goddess
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Lazarus Rising
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Are You There God?
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: In the Beginning
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: Metamorphosis
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: The Ghost in the Killer
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: Big in the Philippines
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Castle: The Human Factor
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Castle: Watershed
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Castle: Valkyrie
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Castle: Dreamworld
8:00 PM  to 10:30 PM      Bad Boys II
10:30 PM  to 1:00 AM     The Replacements
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: Ho’opa’i
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: Ho’ohuli Na’au
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: Ua Hiki Mai Kapalena Pau
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Law & Order: Damaged
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Tabula Rasa
 
Saturday, January 14
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Law & Order: Empire
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Law & Order: Ambitious
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Law & Order: Admissions
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Law & Order: Refuge
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Law & Order: Gunshow
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Law & Order: Killerz
12:00 PM  to 2:30 PM      Grudge Match
2:30 PM  to 5:00 PM        The Replacements
5:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Bad Boys II
8:00 PM  to 10:30 PM      The A-Team
10:30 PM  to 1:00 AM     Die Hard
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Law & Order: Great Satan
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Law & Order: Reality Bites
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Law & Order: Dignity
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Law & Order: DNR
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Merger

 
< back

You must be logged in to view this item.





This area is reserved for members of the news media. If you qualify, please update your user profile and check the box marked "Check here to register as an accredited member of the news media". Please include any notes in the "Supporting information for media credentials" box. We will notify you of your status via e-mail in one business day.