TNT Updated Program Schedule for January 8 - 14

 
Sunday, January 8
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Law & Order: DWB
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Law & Order: Bait
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Law & Order: Flight
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Law & Order: Agony
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Law & Order: Scrambled
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Law & Order: Punk
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Law & Order: True North
1:00 PM  to 3:15 PM        The Bourne Supremacy
3:15 PM  to 5:45 PM        The Bourne Identity
5:45 PM  to 8:00 PM        Olympus Has Fallen
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        The Librarians: Eternal Question
9:00 PM  to 11:00 PM      Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   The Librarians: Eternal Question
12:00 AM  to 2:00 AM     The Librarian: Quest for the Spear
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Law & Order: Exchange
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Law & Order: Skate or Die
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Law & Order: Hate
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Ramparts
 
Monday, January 9
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Arrow: Beyond Redemption
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Sam I Am
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Y Tu Mummy Tambien
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: Importance of Being Phoebe
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: The Magnificent Seven
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: The Kids Are All Right
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Bad Day at Black Rock
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: Sin City
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: The Doom in the Gloom
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: The Blood From the Stones
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Bones: The Maiden in the Mushrooms
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Bones: The Party in the Pants
6:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Red Eye
8:00 PM  to 10:30 PM      The Family
10:30 PM  to 1:00 AM     The Lincoln Lawyer
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Law & Order: The Drowned and the Saved
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Law & Order: Memo From the Dark Side
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Law & Order: Just a Girl in the World
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Law & Order: Haven
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Hunters
 
Tuesday, January 10
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Arrow: Brotherhood
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Centennial Charmed
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: House Call
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: Sand Francisco Dreamin’
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Bedtime Stories
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Red Sky at Morning
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Fresh Blood
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: Supernatural Christmas
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: The Pathos in the Pathogens
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: The Secret in the Siege
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Bones: The Secrets in the Proposal
5:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Tammy
7:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Tammy
9:00 PM  to 9:57 PM        Good Behavior: All the Things
9:57 PM  to 10:54 PM      Good Behavior: All the Things
10:54 PM  to 12:10 PM   The Last Ship: It’s Not a Rumor
11:54 PM  to 12:55 AM   The Last Ship: Solace
12:55 AM  to 1:56 AM     The Last Ship: Achilles
1:56 AM  to 2:57 AM       The Last Ship: Long Day’s Journey
2:57 AM  to 3:58 AM       The Last Ship: Alone and Unafraid
3:58 AM  to 4:59 AM       The Last Ship: Safe Zone
4:59 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Harm
 
Wednesday, January 11
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Arrow: Dark Waters
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: The Day the Magic Died
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Baby’s First Demon
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: Lucky Charmed
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Malleus Maleficarum
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Little Dream of Me
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Mystery Spot
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: Jus in Bello
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: El carnicero en el coche
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: The Sense in the Sacrifice
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Bones: The Lady on the List
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Bones: The Woman in White
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Bones: The Nazi on the Honeymoon
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Bones: The Dude in the Dam
8:00 PM  to 11:00 PM      Divergent
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Law & Order: Public Service Homicide
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     Law & Order: Profiteer
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: Powa Maka Moana
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: Loa Aloha
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: Na Me’e Laua Na Paio
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: Ma Ke Kahakai
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Shield
 
Thursday, January 12
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Arrow: Blood Debts
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Cat House
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Nymphs Just Wanna Have Fun
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: Sense and Sense Ability
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Ghostfacers
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Long-Distance Call
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Time Is on My Side
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: No Rest for the Wicked
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: The Fury in the Jury
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: The Mystery in the Meat
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Bones: The Spark in the Park
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Castle: The Fast and the Furriest
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Castle: The Squab and the Quail
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Castle: Still
8:00 PM  to 10:30 PM      NBA Basketball: Bulls at Knicks
10:30 PM  to 1:00 AM     NBA Basketball: Pistons at  Warriors
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Inside the NBA
2:00 AM  to 4:30 AM       NBA Basketball: Bulls at Knicks
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM       TNT Network Preview: Episode 1
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Juvenile
 
Friday, January 13
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Arrow: A.W.O.L.
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Necromancing the Stone
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Oh My Goddess
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: Oh My Goddess
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Lazarus Rising
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Are You There God?
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: In the Beginning
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: Metamorphosis
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: The Ghost in the Killer
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: Big in the Philippines
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Castle: The Human Factor
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Castle: Watershed
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Castle: Valkyrie
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Castle: Dreamworld
8:00 PM  to 10:30 PM      Bad Boys II
10:30 PM  to 1:00 AM     The Replacements
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: Ho’opa’i
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: Ho’ohuli Na’au
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: Ua Hiki Mai Kapalena Pau
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Law & Order: Damaged
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Tabula Rasa
 
Saturday, January 14
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Law & Order: Empire
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Law & Order: Ambitious
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Law & Order: Admissions
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Law & Order: Refuge
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Law & Order: Gunshow
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Law & Order: Killerz
12:00 PM  to 2:30 PM      Grudge Match
2:30 PM  to 5:00 PM        The Replacements
5:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Bad Boys II
8:00 PM  to 10:30 PM      The A-Team
10:30 PM  to 1:00 AM     Die Hard
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Law & Order: Great Satan
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Law & Order: Reality Bites
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Law & Order: Dignity
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Law & Order: DNR
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Merger