TNT Updated Program Schedule for July 3 - 9

Find Shows Print Friendly Version Convert to PDF     

02 July 2016

Sunday, July 3
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Law & Order: Coma
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Law & Order: Blue Bamboo
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Law & Order: Family Values
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Law & Order: White Rabbit
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Law & Order: Competence
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Law & Order: Precious
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Law & Order: Virtue
1:00 PM  to 3:30 PM        The Mummy: Tomb of Dragon Emperor
3:30 PM  to 6:00 PM        Hellboy II: The Golden Army
6:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Pirates of the Caribbean: Stranger Tides
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      The Last Ship: Devil May Care
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   Murder in the First: Tropic of Cancer
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   The Last Ship: Devil May Care
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     Murder in the First: Tropic of Cancer
1:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       All About the Benjamins
3:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Pirates of the Caribbean: Stranger Tides
 
Monday, July 4
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Law & Order: Divorce
7:00 AM  to 9:30 AM       Collateral
9:30 AM  to 12:00 PM     National Treasure: Book of Secrets
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      The Last Ship: The Scott Effect
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        The Last Ship: Rising Sun
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        The Last Ship: Shanzhai
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        The Last Ship: Devil May Care
4:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Flightplan
6:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Disturbia
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Rizzoli & Isles: Two Shots
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Rizzoli & Isles: Dangerous Curve
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   Rizzoli & Isles: Cops vs. Zombies
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Major Crimes: Present Tense
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     Major Crimes: N.S.F.W.
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Major Crimes: Foreign Affairs
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Law & Order: Knock Off
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Law & Order: Sweetie
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Law & Order: Guardian
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Grimm: Face Off
 
Tuesday, July 5
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Charmed: Sight Unseen
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Primrose Empath
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Power Outage
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Supernatural: Executioner’s Song
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Things They Carried
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Paint It Black
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Inside Man
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Bones: The Doom in the Gloom
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: The Blood From the Stones
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: The Maiden in the Mushrooms
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Castle: A Death in the Family
5:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        The Hangover
7:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        The Hangover Part III
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Animal Kingdom: Flesh Is Weak
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   Animal Kingdom: Flesh Is Weak
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Law & Order: Zero
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     Law & Order: Chattel
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Law & Order: By Perjury
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Law & Order: Pledge
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Law & Order: Lucky Stiff
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Law & Order: Progeny
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Grimm: Natural Born Wesen
 
Wednesday, July 6
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Charmed: Sleuthing With the Enemy
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Coyote Piper
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: All Scream for Ice Cream
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Supernatural: Book of the Damned
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: The Werther Project
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Angel Heart
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Dark Dynasty
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Bones: The Party in the Pants
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: The Pathos in the Pathogens
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: The Secret in the Siege
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Castle: One Life to Lose
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Castle: Law & Murder
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Castle: Slice of Death
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Castle: The Dead Pool
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Castle: To Love and Die in L.A.
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Castle: Pretty Dead
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   Castle: Knockout
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Castle: Rise
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     Castle: Heroes & Villains
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       CSI: NY: Open and Shut
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       CSI: NY: Murder Sings the Blues
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       CSI: NY: Consequences
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       CSI: NY: To You, Mrs. Azrael
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Grimm: Mr. Sandman
 
Thursday, July 7
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Charmed: Blinded by Whitelighter
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Wrestling With Demons
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Bride and Gloom
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Supernatural: The Prisoner
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Brother’s Keeper
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Pilot
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Wendigo
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Bones: The Secrets in the Proposal
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: The Cheat in the Retreat
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: El carnicero en el coche
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Castle: Head Case
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Castle: Kick the Ballistics
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Castle: Eye of the Beholder
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Castle: Demons
8:00 PM  to 10:30 PM      The Town
10:30 PM  to 1:00 AM     Gangster Squad
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       CSI: NY: Sweet 16
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       CSI: NY: Raising Shane
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       CSI: NY: Silent Night
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       CSI: NY: Obsession
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Grimm: Nameless
 
Friday, July 8
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Charmed: The Good, Bad and Cursed
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Just Harried
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Death Takes a Halliwell
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Supernatural: Dead in the Water
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Phantom Traveler
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Bloody Mary
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Skin
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Bones: The Sense in the Sacrifice
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: The Lady on the List
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: The Woman in White
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Bones: The Nazi on the Honeymoon
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Bones: The Dude in the Dam
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Bones: The Fury in the Jury
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Bones: The Mystery in the Meat
8:00 PM  to 11:00 PM      The Shawshank Redemption
11:00 PM  to 1:00 AM     The Adjustment Bureau
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: Pa’ani
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: Na Ki’i
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: Hoa Pili
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: Olelo Pa’a
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Grimm: One Angry Fuchsbau
 
Saturday, July 9
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Law & Order: Rage
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Law & Order: Performance
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Law & Order: Seed
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Law & Order: Wannabe
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Law & Order: Act of God
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Law & Order: Privileged
12:00 PM  to 2:00 PM      The Adjustment Bureau
2:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Catch Me if You Can
5:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        The Shawshank Redemption
8:00 PM  to 10:30 PM      Ocean’s Eleven
10:30 PM  to 1:15 AM     Ocean’s Twelve
1:15 AM  to 3:30 AM       Disturbia
3:30 AM  to 4:00 AM       TNT Network Preview: Episode 1
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Law & Order: Cruel and Unusual
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Bad Faith

 
< back

You must be logged in to view this item.





This area is reserved for members of the news media. If you qualify, please update your user profile and check the box marked "Check here to register as an accredited member of the news media". Please include any notes in the "Supporting information for media credentials" box. We will notify you of your status via e-mail in one business day.