TNT Updated Program Schedule for June 19 - 25

Find Shows Print Friendly Version Convert to PDF     

18 June 2016
 
Sunday, June 19
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Law & Order: By Perjury
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Law & Order: Pledge
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Law & Order: Lucky Stiff
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Law & Order: Illegitimate
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Law & Order: Crimebusters
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Law & Order: Rapture
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Law & Order: Bailout
1:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Pirates of the Caribbean
4:00 PM  to 6:30 PM        Wanted
6:30 PM  to 9:00 PM        Now You See Me
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      The Last Ship: Scott Effect
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   The Last Ship: Rising Sun
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   The Last Ship: Scott Effect
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     The Last Ship: Rising Sun
1:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       A Time to Kill
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Law & Order: Take-Out
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Anchors Away
 
Monday, June 20
 

6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Charmed: Blind Sided
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: The Power of Two
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Love Hurts
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Supernatural: Pac-Man Fever
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Great Escapist
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Clip Show
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Sacrifice
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Bones: Finder
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: The Feet on the Beach
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: The Truth in the Myth
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Castle: Sucker Punch
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Castle: The Third Man
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Castle: Suicide Squeeze
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Castle: The Mistress
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Rizzoli & Isles: Cops/Zombies
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Rizzoli & Isles: Post Mortem
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   Major Crimes: N.S.F.W.
11:00 PM  to 12:04 AM   Animal Kingdom: Pilot
12:04 AM  to 1:01 AM     Animal Kingdom: Don’t Hurt People
1:01 AM  to 2:01 AM       Law & Order: Misbegotten
2:01 AM  to 3:01 AM       Law & Order: Bottomless
3:01 AM  to 4:00 AM       Law & Order: Driven
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Law & Order: Promote This!
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Grimm: Bad Moon Rising
 
Tuesday, June 21
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Charmed: Deja Vu
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Witch Trial
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Morality Bites
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Supernatural: Gonna Like It Here
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Devil May Care
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: I’m No Angel
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Slumber Party
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Bones: Pinocchio in the Planter
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: The Signs in the Silence
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: The Hole in the Heart
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Castle: Wrapped Up in Death
5:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Limitless
7:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Olympus Has Fallen
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Animal Kingdom: Stay Close
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   Animal Kingdom: Stay Close
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Rizzoli & Isles: Post Mortem
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     Law & Order: Political Animal
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Law & Order: Quit Claim
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Law & Order: Illegal
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Law & Order: Executioner
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Law & Order: All New
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Grimm: Quill
 
Wednesday, June 22
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Charmed: The Painted World
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: The Devil’s Music
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: She’s a Man
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Supernatural: Dog Dean Afternoon
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Heaven Can’t Wait
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Bad Boys
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Rock and Hard Place
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Bones: The Change in the Game
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: The Shallow Grave
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: Competition
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Castle: Tick, Tick, Tick ...
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Castle: Boom!
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Castle: The Late Shaft
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Castle: Den of Thieves
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Castle: Food to Die For
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Castle: Overkill
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   Major Crimes: Present Tense
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Major Crimes: N.S.F.W.
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     CSI: NY: Stuck on You
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       CSI: NY: Fare Game
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       CSI: NY: Cool Hunter
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       CSI: NY: Necrophilia Americana
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       CSI: NY: Live or Let Die
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Grimm: The Good Shepherd
 
Thursday, June 23
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Charmed: That Old Black Magic
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: They’re Everywhere
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: P3 H2O
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Supernatural: Holy Terror
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Road Trip
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: First Born
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Sharp Teeth
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Bones: The Prince in the Plastic
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: The Male in the Mail
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: The Twist in the Twister
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Castle: A Deadly Game
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Castle: A Deadly Affair
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Castle: He’s Dead, She’s Dead
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Castle: Under the Gun
8:00 PM  to 12:00 AM     The Green Mile
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     CSI: NY: Super Men
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       CSI: NY: Run Silent, Run Deep
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       CSI: NY: All Access
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       CSI: NY: Stealing Home
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       CSI: NY: Heroes
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Grimm: Over My Dead Body
 
Friday, June 24
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Charmed: Ms. Hellfire
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Heartbreak City
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Reckless Abandon
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Supernatural: The Purge
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Captives
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Thinman
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Blade Runners
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Bones: The Crack in the Code
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: The Prisoner in the Pipe
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: The Bump in the Road
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Bones: The Don’t in the Do
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Bones: The Warrior in the Wuss
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Bones: The Family in the Feud
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Bones: The Suit on the Set
8:00 PM  to 10:15 PM      Twister
10:15 PM  to 12:45 AM   Contagion
12:45 AM  to 3:00 AM     Twister
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: Kahu
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: Kapu
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Grimm: The Bottle Imp
 
Saturday, June 25
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Law & Order: Exchange
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Law & Order: Skate or Die
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Law & Order: Drowned and Saved
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Law & Order: Memo From the Dark Side
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Law & Order: Just a Girl in the World
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Law & Order: Great Satan
12:00 PM  to 2:30 PM      War of the Worlds
2:30 PM  to 4:30 PM        Journey to the Center of the Earth
4:30 PM  to 8:00 PM        The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
8:00 PM  to 10:30 PM      Back to the Future
10:30 PM  to 1:00 AM     Back to the Future Part II
1:00 AM  to 3:30 AM       Back to the Future Part III
3:30 AM  to 4:00 AM       TNT Network Preview: Episode 1
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Law & Order: Reality Bites
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Dignity

 
< back

You must be logged in to view this item.





This area is reserved for members of the news media. If you qualify, please update your user profile and check the box marked "Check here to register as an accredited member of the news media". Please include any notes in the "Supporting information for media credentials" box. We will notify you of your status via e-mail in one business day.