TNT Updated Program Schedule for May 15 - 21

Find Shows Print Friendly Version Convert to PDF     

14 May 2016
 
Sunday, May 15
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Law & Order: The Sixth Man
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Law & Order: License to Kill
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Law & Order: Dining Out
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Law & Order: Sects
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Law & Order: Publish and Perish
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Law & Order: Sport of Kings
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Law & Order
1:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        The Break-Up
3:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Horrible Bosses
5:00 PM  to 7:30 PM        We’re the Millers
7:30 PM  to 8:00 PM        NBA Tip-Off
8:00 PM  to 10:30 PM      NBA Basketball: Thunder at Spurs
10:30 PM  to 11:46 AM   Inside the NBA
11:30 PM  to 2:00 AM     NBA Basketball: Thunder at  Spurs
2:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       50 First Dates
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Law & Order: In God We Trust
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Locomotion
 
Monday, May 16
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Charmed: Used Karma
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Legend of Sleepy Halliwell
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: I Dream of Phoebe
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Supernatural: After School Special
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Sex & Violence
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Death Takes a Holiday
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: On the Head of a Pin
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Bones: Judas on a Pole
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: The Man in the Cell
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: The Girl in the Gator
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Castle: Significant Others
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Castle: Under the Influence
6:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Limitless
8:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Twister
10:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Twister
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     Law & Order: Avatar
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Law & Order: Home Sweet
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Law & Order: Fear America
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Law & Order: Public Service Homicide
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Law & Order: Red Ball
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Grimm: Lonelyhearts
 
Tuesday, May 17
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Charmed: Courtship of Wyatt’s Father
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Hyde School Reunion
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Spin City
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Supernatural: It’s a Terrible Life
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: The Monster
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Jump the Shark
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: The Rapture
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Bones: Man in the Mansion
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: Bodies in the Book
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: Boneless Bride in the River
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Castle: Death Gone Crazy
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Castle: Recoil
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Castle: Reality Star Struck
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Castle: Target
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Castle: Hunt
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Castle: Scared to Death
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   Castle: The Wild Rover
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Castle: The Lives of Others
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     CSI: NY: Clean Sweep
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       CSI: NY: Who’s There?
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       CSI: NY: Brooklyn ’Til I Die
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       CSI: NY: The Ripple Effect
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       CSI: NY: Flash Pop
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Grimm: Danse Macabre
 
Wednesday, May 18
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Charmed: Crimes and Witch-Demeanors
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: A Wrong Day’s Journey Into Right
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Witch Wars
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Supernatural: When the Levee Breaks
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Lucifer Rising
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Sympathy for the Devil
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Good God, Y’all
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Bones: The Priest in the Churchyard
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: The Killer in the Concrete
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: Spaceman in a Crater
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Castle: The Fast and the Furriest
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Castle: The Squab and the Quail
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Castle: Still
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Castle: The Human Factor
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        NBA Tip-Off
9:00 PM  to 11:46 AM     NBA Basketball: Thunder at Warriors
11:30 PM  to 12:30 AM   Inside the NBA
12:30 AM  to 2:00 AM     The Dunk King: Qualifying Round 1
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       CSI: NY: Kill Screen
3:00 AM  to 5:30 AM       NBA Basketball: Thunder at Warriors
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       TNT Network Preview: Episode 1
 
Thursday, May 19
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Charmed: It’s a Bad, Bad World
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: It’s a Bad, Bad World
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: A Call to Arms
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Supernatural: Free to Be You and Me
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: The End
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Fallen Idols
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Children Are Our Future
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Bones: The Glowing Bones
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: Stargazer in a Puddle
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: Widow’s Son in the Windshield
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Castle: Watershed
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Castle: Valkyrie
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Castle: Dreamworld
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Castle: Need to Know
8:00 PM  to 11:00 PM      Catch Me if You Can
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   CSI: NY: Slainte
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     CSI: NY: Unwrapped
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       CSI: NY: Near Death
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       CSI: NY: Reignited
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       CSI: NY: Where There’s Smoke ...
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       CSI: NY: 2,918 Miles
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Grimm: The Three Bad Wolves
 
Friday, May 20
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Charmed: The Bare Witch Project
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Cheaper by the Coven
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Charrrmed!
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Supernatural: Case of Dean Winchester
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Changing Channels
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: The Real Ghostbusters
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Abandon All Hope
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Bones: The Soccer Mom in the Mini-Van
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: Death in the Saddle
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: The Secret in the Soil
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Bones: Mummy in the Maze
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Bones: Intern in the Incinerator
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Bones: Boy in the Time Capsule
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Bones: The Knight on the Grid
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        NBA Tip-Off
9:00 PM  to 11:46 AM     NBA Basketball: Thunder at Warriors
11:30 PM  to 12:30 AM   Inside the NBA
12:30 AM  to 2:00 AM     The Dunk King: Qualifying Round 2
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: Ua Hopu
3:00 AM  to 5:30 AM       NBA Basketball: Thunder at Warriors
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       TNT Network Preview: Episode 1
 
Saturday, May 21
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Law & Order: Ghosts
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Law & Order: Age of Innocence
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Law & Order: Life Line
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Law & Order: Birthright
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Law & Order: House of Cards
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Law & Order: New York Minute
12:00 PM  to 3:00 PM      GoodFellas
3:00 PM  to 5:30 PM        Wanted
5:30 PM  to 8:00 PM        S.W.A.T.
8:00 PM  to 11:00 PM      Bad Boys II
11:00 PM  to 1:30 AM     Wanted
1:30 AM  to 4:00 AM       S.W.A.T.
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Law & Order: Criminal Law
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Acid

 
< back

You must be logged in to view this item.





This area is reserved for members of the news media. If you qualify, please update your user profile and check the box marked "Check here to register as an accredited member of the news media". Please include any notes in the "Supporting information for media credentials" box. We will notify you of your status via e-mail in one business day.