TNT Updated Program Schedule for May 7 - 13

Find Shows Print Friendly Version Convert to PDF     

06 May 2017
 
Sunday, May 7
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Law & Order: Scrambled
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Law & Order: Venom
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Law & Order: Punk
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Law & Order: True North
10:00 AM  to 12:15 PM   The Expendables
12:15 PM  to 3:02 PM      Star Wars: The Empire Strikes Back
3:02 PM  to 6:00 PM        Star Wars: Return of the Jedi
6:00 PM  to 6:30 PM        NBA Tip-Off
6:30 PM  to 9:00 PM        NBA Basketball: Celtics at Wizards
9:00 PM  to 11:46 AM     NBA Basketball: Spurs at Rockets
11:30 PM  to 12:30 AM   Inside the NBA
12:30 AM  to 1:30 AM     American Race: Sneak Peek
1:30 AM  to 4:00 AM       NBA Basketball: Celtics at Wizards
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Law & Order: Haven
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Hunters
 
Monday, May 8
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Arrow: Restoration
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Temptation of Christy
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Engaged and Confused
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: Generation Hex
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Bitten
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Blood Brother
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Southern Comfort
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: Slice of Kevin
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: The Girl in the Gator
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: Man in the Mansion
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Bones: Bodies in the Book
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Bones: The Boneless Bride
6:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        The Mechanic
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        American Race: Sneak Peek
9:00 PM  to 11:46 AM     NBA Basketball: Warriors at Jazz
11:30 PM  to 12:30 AM   Inside the NBA
12:30 AM  to 3:00 AM     NBA Basketball: Warriors at Jazz
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Law & Order: Hitman
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Law & Order: Open Season
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Harm
 
Tuesday, May 9
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Arrow: Beyond Redemption
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: The Torn Identity
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Jung and the Restless
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: Gone With the Witches
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Hunteri Heroici
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Citizen Fang
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Torn and Frayed
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: LARP and the Real Girl
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: The Priest in the Churchyard
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: The Killer in the Concrete
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Bones: Spaceman in a Crater
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Bones: The Glowing Bones
6:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        The Expendables 2
8:00 PM  to 10:30 PM      NBA Basketball: Conference Semifinal
10:30 PM  to 1:00 AM     NBA Basketball: Conference Semifinal
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Inside the NBA
2:00 AM  to 4:30 AM       NBA Basketball: Conference Semifinal
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM       TNT Network Preview: Episode 1
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Shield
 
Wednesday, May 10
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Arrow: Haunted
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Kill Billie: Vol.2
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Forever Charmed
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: Something Wicca
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: As Time Goes By
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Everybody Hates Hitler
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Trial and Error
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: Man’s Best Friend
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: Stargazer in a Puddle
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: Widow’s Son in Windshield
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Bones: Soccer Mom in the Mini-Van
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Bones: Death in the Saddle
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Bones: The Secret in the Soil
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        To Be Announced
8:00 PM  to 10:30 PM      NBA Basketball: Wizards at Celtics
10:30 PM  to 1:00 AM     NBA Basketball: Conference Semifinal
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Inside the NBA
2:00 AM  to 4:30 AM       NBA Basketball: Wizards at Celtics
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM       TNT Network Preview: Episode 1
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Juvenile
 
Thursday, May 11
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Arrow: Lost Souls
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Got You Under My Skin
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Thank You for Not Morphing
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: Dead Man Dating
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Remember the Titans
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Goodbye Stranger
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Freaks and Geeks
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: Taxi Driver
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: Mummy in the Maze
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: Intern in the Incinerator
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Bones: Boy in the Time Capsule
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Bones: The Knight on the Grid
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Bones: The Santa in the Slush
7:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Law Abiding Citizen
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      American Race: Baltimore Rising
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   American Race: Muslim Is the New Black
11:00 PM  to 1:00 AM     Con Air
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Law & Order: Evil Breeds
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Law & Order: Nowhere Man
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Law & Order: Everybody Loves Raimondo’s
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Law & Order: Tabula Rasa
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Empire
 
Friday, May 12
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Arrow: Brotherhood
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Dream Sorcerer
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: The Wedding From Hell
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: The Fourth Sister
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Pac-Man Fever
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: The Great Escapist
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Clip Show
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: Sacrifice
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Supernatural: I’m Gonna Like It Here
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Supernatural: Devil May Care
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Supernatural: I’m No Angel
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Supernatural: Slumber Party
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Supernatural: Dog Dean Afternoon
7:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        The Bourne Supremacy
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      American Race: Entertainment Still White
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   American Race: Divided States of America
11:00 PM  to 1:00 AM     Limitless
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: Pa’a Ka ’Ipuka i Ka
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: O Ke Ali’I Wale No
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: Pilot
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Law & Order: Ambitious
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Admissions
 
Saturday, May 13
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Law & Order: Refuge
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Law & Order: Refuge
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Law & Order: Gunshow
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Law & Order: Killerz
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Law & Order: DNR
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Law & Order: Merger
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Law & Order: Justice
1:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Law Abiding Citizen
3:00 PM  to 5:30 PM        Eagle Eye
5:30 PM  to 8:00 PM        The Bourne Identity
8:00 PM  to 10:15 PM      Olympus Has Fallen
10:15 PM  to 12:45 AM   Eagle Eye
12:45 AM  to 3:00 AM     The Bourne Identity
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Law & Order: Vendetta
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Law & Order: Marathon
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Patsy

 
< back

You must be logged in to view this item.





This area is reserved for members of the news media. If you qualify, please update your user profile and check the box marked "Check here to register as an accredited member of the news media". Please include any notes in the "Supporting information for media credentials" box. We will notify you of your status via e-mail in one business day.