TNT Updated Program Schedule for May 8 - 14

Find Shows Print Friendly Version Convert to PDF     

06 May 2016
 
Sunday, May 8
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Law & Order: Caviar Emptor
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Law & Order: C.O.D.
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Law & Order: Paradigm
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Law & Order: The Dead Wives Club
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Law & Order: The Brotherhood
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Law & Order: Coming Down Hard
12:00 PM  to 2:30 PM      War of the Worlds
2:30 PM  to 4:30 PM        The Day the Earth Stood Still
4:30 PM  to 7:30 PM        Pirates of the Caribbean: Stranger Tides
7:30 PM  to 8:00 PM        NBA Tip-Off
8:00 PM  to 10:30 PM      NBA Basketball: Spurs at Thunder
10:30 PM  to 11:46 AM   Inside the NBA
11:30 PM  to 2:00 AM     NBA Basketball: Spurs at Thunder
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Law & Order: Positive
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Law & Order: Kingmaker
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Law & Order: Gunplay
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Cut
 
Monday, May 9
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Charmed: Necromancing the Stone
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Oh My Goddess
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Oh My Goddess
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Supernatural: Malleus Maleficarum
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Dream a Little Dream of Me
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Mystery Spot
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Jus in Bello
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Bones: The Man on the Fairway
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: Two Bodies in the Lab
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: The Woman in the Tunnel
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Castle: The Limey
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Castle: Headhunters
6:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Resident Evil: Retribution
8:00 PM  to 10:30 PM      NBA Basketball: Raptors at Heat
10:30 PM  to 1:00 AM     NBA Basketball: Warriors at Trail Blazers
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Inside the NBA
2:00 AM  to 4:30 AM       NBA Basketball: Raptors at Heat
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM       TNT Network Preview: Episode 1
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Grimm: Headache
 
Tuesday, May 10
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Charmed: Valhalley of the Dolls
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Valhalley of the Dolls
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Forget Me ... Not
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Supernatural: Ghostfacers
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Long-Distance Call
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Time Is on My Side
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: No Rest for the Wicked
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Bones: The Skull in the Desert
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: The Man With the Bone
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: The Man in the Morgue
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Castle: Undead Again
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Castle: Always
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Castle: After the Storm
7:00 PM  to 9:30 PM        NBA Basketball: Hawks at Cavaliers
9:30 PM  to 12:00 AM     NBA Basketball: Thunder at Spurs
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     Inside the NBA
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       To Be Announced
2:00 AM  to 4:30 AM       NBA Basketball: Hawks at Cavaliers
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM       TNT Network Preview: Episode 1
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Grimm: Cry Havoc
 
Wednesday, May 11
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Charmed: The Power of Three Blondes
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Love’s a Witch
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: My Three Witches
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Supernatural: Lazarus Rising
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Are You There God?
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: In the Beginning
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Metamorphosis
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Bones: The Graft in the Girl
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: The Soldier on the Grave
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: The Woman in Limbo
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Castle: Secret’s Safe With Me
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Castle: Murder, He Wrote
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Castle: Probable Cause
7:00 PM  to 9:30 PM        NBA Basketball: Heat at Raptors
9:30 PM  to 12:00 AM     NBA Basketball: Blazers at Warriors
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     Inside the NBA
1:00 AM  to 3:30 AM       NBA Basketball: Heat at Raptors
3:30 AM  to 4:00 AM       TNT Network Preview: Episode 1
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       CSI: NY: Air Apparent
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Grimm: Pilot
 
Thursday, May 12
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Charmed: Soul Survivor
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Sword and the City
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Little Monsters
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Supernatural: Monster Movie
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Yellow Fever
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: It’s the Great Pumpkin
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Wishful Thinking
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Bones: The Titan on the Tracks
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: Mother and Child in the Bay
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: The Boy in the Shroud
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Castle: The Final Frontier
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Castle: Swan Song
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Castle: After Hours
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Castle: Secret Santa
8:00 PM  to 10:15 PM      Now You See Me
10:15 PM  to 1:00 AM     Ocean’s Twelve
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       CSI: NY: Get Me Out of Here!
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       CSI: NY: Crushed
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       CSI: NY: Crossroads
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       CSI: NY: Means to an End
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Grimm: Bears Will Be Bears
 
Friday, May 13
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Charmed: Chris Crossed
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Witchstock
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Prince Charmed
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Supernatural: What You Did
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Heaven and Hell
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Family Remains
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Criss Angel
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Bones: The Blonde in the Game
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: The Truth in the Lye
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: The Girl in Suite 2103
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Bones: The Girl With the Curl
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Bones: The Woman in the Sand
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Bones: Aliens in a Spaceship
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Bones: Headless Witch in the Woods
8:00 PM  to 10:30 PM      Grudge Match
10:30 PM  to 1:00 AM     Bad Boys II
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: Kupale
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: Lekio
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: Kalele
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: Ha’alele
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Grimm: Beeware
 
Saturday, May 14
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Law & Order: Gov Love
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Law & Order: Cry Wolf
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Law & Order: All in the Family
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Law & Order: Enemy
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Law & Order: Fixed
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Law & Order: Mammon
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Law & Order: Ain’t No Love
1:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        All About the Benjamins
3:00 PM  to 5:30 PM        Bad Boys II
5:30 PM  to 8:00 PM        Grudge Match
8:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      The Hangover
10:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   The Hangover Part III
12:00 AM  to 2:00 AM     All About the Benjamins
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Law & Order: Hindsight
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Law & Order: Invaders
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Law & Order: Fluency
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Obsession

 
< back

You must be logged in to view this item.





This area is reserved for members of the news media. If you qualify, please update your user profile and check the box marked "Check here to register as an accredited member of the news media". Please include any notes in the "Supporting information for media credentials" box. We will notify you of your status via e-mail in one business day.