TNT Updated Program Schedule for November 1 - 7

Find Shows Print Friendly Version Convert to PDF     

30 October 2015
 
Sunday, November 1
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Law & Order: Ego
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Law & Order: White Lie
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Law & Order: Whiplash
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Law & Order: All My Children
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Law & Order: Brother’s Keeper
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Law & Order: School Daze
12:00 PM  to 2:00 PM      Terminator Salvation
2:00 PM  to 4:30 PM        The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
4:30 PM  to 8:00 PM        The Dark Knight Rises
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        The Librarians: The Drowned Book
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      The Librarians: The Broken Staff
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   The Librarians: The Drowned Book
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   The Librarians: The Broken Staff
12:00 AM  to 2:30 AM     The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2:30 AM  to 5:00 AM       Terminator Salvation
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Smallville: X-Ray
 
Monday, November 2
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Charmed: All Hell Breaks Loose
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Charmed Again
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Charmed Again
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Supernatural: Shut Up, Dr. Phil
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Slash Fiction
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: The Mentalists
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Time for a Wedding!
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Bones: The Money Maker
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: The Puzzler in the Pit
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: The Mutilation
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Castle: Cuffed
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Castle: Till Death Do Us Part
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Castle: Dial M for Mayor
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Castle: An Embarrassment
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Castle: The Blue Butterfly
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Major Crimes: Four of a Kind
10:00 PM  to 11:02 PM   Legends: Dmitry Petrovich
11:02 PM  to 12:02 AM   Major Crimes: Four of a Kind
12:02 AM  to 1:04 AM     Legends: Dmitry Petrovich
1:04 AM  to 2:04 AM       Law & Order: Shotgun
2:04 AM  to 3:04 AM       Law & Order: Fed
3:04 AM  to 4:02 AM       Law & Order: Blackmail
4:02 AM  to 5:00 AM       Law & Order: Judge Dread
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Grimm: Goodnight, Sweet Grimm
 
Tuesday, November 3
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Charmed: Hell Hath No Fury
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Enter the Demon
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Size Matters
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Supernatural: Influence Monsters
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Death’s Door
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Adventures in Babysitting
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Time After Time After Time
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Bones: The Psychic in the Soup
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: The Teacher in the Books
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: The Baker in the Bits
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Castle: Pandora
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Castle: Linchpin
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Castle: Once Upon a Crime
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Castle: A Dance With Death
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Castle: 47 Seconds
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Castle: The Limey
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   Castle: Headhunters
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Castle: Undead Again
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     CSI: NY: Manhattanhenge
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       CSI: NY: Death House
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       CSI: NY: Second Chances
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       CSI: NY: Criminal Justice
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       CSI: NY: Flag on the Play
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Grimm: The Ungrateful Dead
 
Wednesday, November 4
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Charmed: A Knight to Remember
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Brain Drain
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Black As Cole
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Supernatural: The Slice Girls
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Magical Menagerie
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Repo Man
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Out With the Old
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Bones: The Putter in the Rough
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: The Royal Diner
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: The Lost in the Found
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Castle: Always
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Castle: After the Storm
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Castle: Chance of Murder
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Castle: Secret’s Safe With Me
8:00 PM  to 10:30 PM      The Sorcerer’s Apprentice
10:30 PM  to 1:00 AM     The Sorcerer’s Apprentice
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       CSI: NY: Sanguine Love
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       CSI: NY: The Formula
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       CSI: NY: Uncertainty Rules
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       CSI: NY: Pot of Gold
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Grimm: PTZD
 
Thursday, November 5
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Charmed: Muse to My Ears
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: A Paige From the Past
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Trial by Magic
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Supernatural: The Born-Again Identity
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Party On, Garth
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Of Grave Importance
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Dungeons & Dragons Tattoo
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Bones: The Murder in the Middle East
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: The Woman in the Whirlpool
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: The Life in the Light
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Castle: Murder, He Wrote
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Castle: Probable Cause
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Castle: The Final Frontier
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Castle: Swan Song
8:00 PM  to 10:30 PM      NBA Basketball: Thunder at Bulls
10:30 PM  to 1:00 AM     NBA Basketball: Grizzlies at Trail Blazers
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Inside the NBA
2:00 AM  to 4:30 AM       NBA Basketball: Thunder at Bulls
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM       TNT Network Preview: Episode 1
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Grimm: A Dish Best Served Cold
 
Friday, November 6
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Charmed: Lost and Bound
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Charmed and Dangerous
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: The Three Faces of Phoebe
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Supernatural: Reading Is Fundamental
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: There Will Be Blood
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Survival of the Fittest
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: We Need to Talk
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Bones: The Next in the Last
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: Pilot
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: The Man in the SUV
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Bones: A Boy in a Tree
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Bones: The Man in the Bear
6:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Rush Hour 3
8:00 PM  to 10:30 PM      The Longest Yard
10:30 PM  to 1:00 AM     The Replacements
1:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Biker Boyz
3:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Drive
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Grimm: One Night Stand
 
Saturday, November 7
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Law & Order: Deep Vote
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Law & Order: Who Let the Dogs Out
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Law & Order: Armed Forces
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Law & Order: For Love or Money
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Law & Order: Soldier of Fortune
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Law & Order: Possession
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Law & Order: Formerly Famous
1:00 PM  to 3:30 PM        The Replacements
3:30 PM  to 5:30 PM        All About the Benjamins
5:30 PM  to 8:00 PM        The Longest Yard
8:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      The Fast and the Furious
10:00 PM  to 1:00 AM     Bad Boys II
1:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Cop Out
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Law & Order: Steel-Eyed Death
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Law & Order: Myth of Fingerprints
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: The Fire This Time

 
< back

You must be logged in to view this item.





This area is reserved for members of the news media. If you qualify, please update your user profile and check the box marked "Check here to register as an accredited member of the news media". Please include any notes in the "Supporting information for media credentials" box. We will notify you of your status via e-mail in one business day.