TNT Updated Program Schedule for November 13 - 19

Find Shows Print Friendly Version Convert to PDF     

12 November 2016
 
Sunday, November 13
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Law & Order: Blackmail
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Law & Order: Steel-Eyed Death
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Law & Order: Boy on Fire
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Law & Order: Brilliant Disguise
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Law & Order: Innocence
11:00 AM  to 1:00 PM     The Adjustment Bureau
1:00 PM  to 3:30 PM        Wanted
3:30 PM  to 6:30 PM        Divergent
6:30 PM  to 9:00 PM        Edge of Tomorrow
9:00 PM  to 10:03 PM      Good Behavior: Sneak Preview
10:03 PM  to 1:03 AM     Divergent
1:03 AM  to 3:03 AM       The Adjustment Bureau
3:03 AM  to 4:00 AM       Arrow: Monument Point
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Arrow: Lost in the Flood
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Castle: Number One Fan
 
Monday, November 14
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Castle: Under the Gun
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Death Becomes Them
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Something Wicca
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: Still Charmed & Kicking
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Of Grave Importance
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: The Girl
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Reading
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: There Will Be Blood
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Arrow: Time of Death
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Arrow: The Promise
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Bones: Spaceman in a Crater
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Bones: The Glowing Bones
6:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        The Help
9:00 PM  to 10:03 PM      Good Behavior: Sneak Preview
10:03 PM  to 1:03 AM     The Help
1:03 AM  to 2:03 AM       Law & Order: Good Faith
2:03 AM  to 3:03 AM       Law & Order: Bling
3:03 AM  to 4:00 AM       Law & Order: Fallout
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Law & Order: Crashers
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Castle: He’s Dead, She’s Dead
 
Tuesday, November 15
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Castle: Punked
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Malice in Wonderland
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Run, Piper, Run
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: Desperate Housewitches
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Survival of the Fittest
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Talk About Kevin
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: What’s Up, Tiger Mommy?
1:00 PM  to 3:15 PM        The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
3:15 PM  to 6:01 PM        Star Wars: The Empire Strikes Back
6:01 PM  to 9:00 PM        Star Wars: Return of the Jedi
9:00 PM  to 10:02 PM      Good Behavior: Not an English Teacher
10:02 PM  to 11:02 PM   Good Behavior: Best for Mrs. Diaz
11:02 PM  to 12:04 AM   Good Behavior: Not an English Teacher
12:04 AM  to 1:04 AM     Good Behavior: Best for Mrs. Diaz
1:04 AM  to 2:04 AM       Castle: Limelight
2:04 AM  to 3:04 AM       Castle: Under Fire
3:04 AM  to 4:00 AM       Grimm: The Kiss
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Grimm: Bad Moon Rising
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Castle: Anatomy of a Murder
 
Wednesday, November 16
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Castle: Almost Famous
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Rewitched
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Kill Billie: Vol. 1
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: The Lost Picture Show
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Heartache
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Bitten
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Blood Brother
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: Southern Comfort
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Arrow: Suicide Squad
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Arrow: Birds of Prey
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Bones: Stargazer in a Puddle
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Bones: Widow’s Son in Windshield
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Bones: Soccer Mom in Mini-Van
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Bones: Death in the Saddle
8:00 PM  to 11:00 PM      The Great Gatsby
11:00 PM  to 12:02 AM   Good Behavior: Not an English Teacher
12:02 AM  to 1:02 AM     Good Behavior: Best for Mrs. Diaz
1:02 AM  to 2:02 AM       Arrow: Pilot
2:02 AM  to 3:02 AM       Arrow: Honor Thy Father
3:02 AM  to 4:00 AM       Arrow: Lone Gunmen
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Arrow: An Innocent Man
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Castle: 3XK
 
Thursday, November 17
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Castle: Murder Most Fowl
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Battle of the Hexes
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Hulkus Pocus
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: Vaya Con Leos
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Slice of Kevin
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Hunteri Heroici
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Citizen Fang
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: Torn and Frayed
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Arrow: Deathstroke
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Arrow: The Man Under the Hood
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Bones: The Secret in the Soil
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Bones: Mummy in the Maze
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Bones: Intern in the Incinerator
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Bones: Boy in the Time Capsule
8:00 PM  to 10:30 PM      NBA Basketball: 76ers at Timberwolves
10:30 PM  to 1:00 AM     NBA Basketball: Bulls at Jazz
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Inside the NBA
2:00 AM  to 4:30 AM       NBA Basketball: 76ers at Timberwolves
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM       TNT Network Preview: Episode 1
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Castle: Close Encounters
 
Friday, November 18
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Castle: Last Call
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Mr. & Mrs. Witch
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Payback’s a Witch
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: Repo Manor
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: LARP and the Real Girl
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: As Time Goes By
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Everybody Hates Hitler
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: Trial and Error
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Arrow: Seeing Red
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Arrow: City of Blood
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Bones: The Knight on the Grid
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Bones: The Santa in the Slush
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Bones: The Man in the Mud
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Bones: Player Under Pressure
8:00 PM  to 11:00 PM      Divergent
11:00 PM  to 1:00 AM     Limitless
1:00 AM  to 2:02 AM       Good Behavior: Not an English Teacher
2:02 AM  to 3:02 AM       Good Behavior: Best for Mrs. Diaz
3:02 AM  to 4:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: Ka Pohaku Kihi Pa’a
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: Kanaka Hahai
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       The Librarians: The Drowned Book
 
Saturday, November 19
 

6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       The Librarians: Broken Staff
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       The Librarians: What Lies Beneath
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       The Librarians: Cost of Education
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     The Librarians: Hollow Men
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   The Librarians: Infernal Contract
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   The Librarians: Image of Image
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      The Librarians: Point of Salvation
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        The Librarians: Happily Ever Afters
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        The Librarians: Final Curtain
3:00 PM  to 5:30 PM        The Next Three Days
5:30 PM  to 8:00 PM        Edge of Tomorrow
8:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Olympus Has Fallen
10:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   The Librarian: Judas Chalice
12:00 AM  to 1:02 AM     Good Behavior: Not an English Teacher
1:02 AM  to 2:02 AM       Good Behavior: Best for Mrs. Diaz
2:02 AM  to 4:00 AM       The Librarian: Quest for the Spear
4:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       The Librarian: King Solomon’s Mines

 
< back

You must be logged in to view this item.





This area is reserved for members of the news media. If you qualify, please update your user profile and check the box marked "Check here to register as an accredited member of the news media". Please include any notes in the "Supporting information for media credentials" box. We will notify you of your status via e-mail in one business day.