TNT Updated Program Schedule for October 16 - 22

Find Shows Print Friendly Version Convert to PDF     

14 October 2016
 
Sunday, October 16
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Law & Order: Fame
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Law & Order: Avatar
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Law & Order: Home Sweet
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Law & Order: Fear America
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Law & Order: Homicide
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Law & Order: Profiteer
12:00 PM  to 2:30 PM      Transcendence
2:30 PM  to 5:00 PM        I Am Number Four
5:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Divergent
8:00 PM  to 11:00 PM      The Help
11:00 PM  to 2:00 AM     The Help
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Law & Order: Family Friend
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Law & Order: Heart of Darkness
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Law & Order: In Vino Veritas
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Castle: Mr. & Mrs. Castle
 
Monday, October 17
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Castle: And Justice for All
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Sympathy for the Demon
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: A Witch in Time
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: Sam I Am
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Monster Movie
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Yellow Fever
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: It’s the Great Pumpkin
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: Wishful Thinking
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Arrow: Dark Waters
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Arrow: Blood Debts
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Arrow: A.W.O.L.
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Arrow: Unchained
6:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Hall Pass
8:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      The Hangover
10:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Due Date
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     Arrow: Three Ghosts
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Arrow: Blast Radius
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Law & Order: Cost of Capital
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Law & Order: America, Inc.
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Law & Order: Deadlock
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Castle: The G.D.S.
 
Tuesday, October 18
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Castle: Fidelis Ad Mortem
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Y Tu Mummy Tambien
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Importance of Being Phoebe
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: Centennial Charmed
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: I Know What You Did
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Heaven and Hell
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Family Remains
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: Criss Angel
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Arrow: Sins of the Father
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Arrow: Code of Silence
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Arrow: Taken
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Arrow: Pilot
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Arrow: Honor Thy Father
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Arrow: Lone Gunmen
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Arrow: An Innocent Man
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Arrow: Damaged
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   Arrow: Legacies
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Arrow: Muse of Fire
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     Arrow: Vendetta
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Arrow: Year’s End
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Arrow: Burned
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Law & Order: Kingmaker
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Law & Order: Corner Office
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Castle: Heartbreaker
 
Wednesday, October 19
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Castle: Death Wish
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: House Call
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Sand Francisco Dreamin’
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: The Day the Magic Died
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: After School Special
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Sex & Violence
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Death Takes a Holiday
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: On the Head of a Pin
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Arrow: Broken Hearts
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Arrow: Beacon of Hope
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Arrow: Genesis
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Bones: The Lost in the Found
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Bones: The Verdict in the Victims
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Bones: Murder in the Middle East
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Bones: The Woman in the Whirlpool
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Bones: The Life in the Light
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   Bones: The Next in the Last
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Bones: The Loyalty in the Lie
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     Bones: Brother in the Basement
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       CSI: NY: Officer Involved
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       CSI: NY: Air Apparent
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Grimm: The Thing With Feathers
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Grimm: Love Sick
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Castle: Backstabber
 
Thursday, October 20
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Castle: Dead Again
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Baby’s First Demon
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Lucky Charmed
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: Cat House
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: It’s a Terrible Life
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: The Monster
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Jump the Shark
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: The Rapture
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Arrow: Monument Point
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Arrow: Lost in the Flood
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Arrow: Pilot
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Bones: The Donor in the Drink
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Bones: Carpals in the Coy-Wolves
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Bones: Senator in Street Sweeper
8:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Rush Hour 2
10:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Rush Hour 2
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     Castle: Valkyrie
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Castle: Dreamworld
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Castle: Crossfire
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Castle: Flowers for Your Grave
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Castle: Nanny McDead
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Castle: Hedge Fund Homeboys
 
Friday, October 21
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Castle: Hell Hath No Fury
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Nymphs Just Wanna Have Fun
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Sense and Sense Ability
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: Necromancing the Stone
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: When the Levee Breaks
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Lucifer Rising
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Sympathy for the Devil
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: Good God, Y’all
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Arrow: Honor Thy Father
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Arrow: Lone Gunmen
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Arrow: An Innocent Man
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Bones: The Promise in the Palace
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Bones: The Cowboy in the Contest
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Bones: The Doom in the Boom
8:00 PM  to 10:15 PM      Law Abiding Citizen
10:15 PM  to 12:00 AM   The Town
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     To Be Announced
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: Ua ’o’oloku ke
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: Ka Papahana Holo Pono
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: Ka ’alapahi Nui
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: Na Pilikua Nu
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Castle: Chill Goes Through Her Veins
 
Saturday, October 22
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Law & Order: Remains of the Day
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Law & Order: Charity Case
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Law & Order: Talking Points
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Law & Order: Church
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Law & Order: Melting Pot
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Law & Order: Murder Book
12:00 PM  to 2:00 PM      Resident Evil: Retribution
2:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        The Matrix
5:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        The Matrix Revolutions
8:00 PM  to 11:46 AM     The Dark Knight
11:30 PM  to 12:30 AM   Arrow: Blind Spot
12:30 AM  to 1:30 AM     Arrow: Tremors
1:30 AM  to 4:00 AM       Bad Boys II
4:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Exit Wounds

 
< back

You must be logged in to view this item.





This area is reserved for members of the news media. If you qualify, please update your user profile and check the box marked "Check here to register as an accredited member of the news media". Please include any notes in the "Supporting information for media credentials" box. We will notify you of your status via e-mail in one business day.