TNT Updated Program Schedule for October 18 - 24

Find Shows Print Friendly Version Convert to PDF     

17 October 2015
 
Sunday, October 18
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Law & Order: Collision
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Law & Order: Mother’s Milk
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Law & Order: Panic
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Law & Order: Entitled
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Law & Order: Fools for Love
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Law & Order: Trade This
12:00 PM  to 3:45 PM      The Lord of the Rings: Two Towers
3:45 PM  to 8:00 PM        The Lord of the Rings: Return of the King
8:00 PM  to 11:46 AM     The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
11:30 PM  to 2:00 AM     Spider-Man
2:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       The Tuxedo
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Law & Order: Black, White and Blue
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Smallville: Hothead
 
Monday, October 19
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Charmed: Pardon My Past
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Give Me a Sign
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Murphy’s Luck
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Supernatural: Changing Channels
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: The Real Ghostbusters
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Abandon All Hope
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Sam, Interrupted
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Bones: The Maiden in the Mushrooms
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: The Party in the Pants
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: The Pathos in the Pathogens
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Castle: A Deadly Affair
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Castle: He’s Dead, She’s Dead
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Castle: Under the Gun
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Castle: Punked
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Castle: Anatomy of a Murder
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Castle: 3XK
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   Major Crimes: Targets of Opportunity
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Major Crimes: Hostage to Fortune
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     Law & Order: Exchange
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Law & Order: Skate or Die
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Law & Order: The Drowned and the Saved
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Law & Order: Memo From the Dark Side
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Law & Order: Mega
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Grimm: Face Off
 
Tuesday, October 20
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Charmed: How to Make a Quilt
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Chick Flick
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Ex Libris
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Supernatural: Swap Meat
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Song Remains the Same
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: My Bloody Valentine
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Dead Men Don’t Wear Plaid
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Bones: The Secret in the Siege
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: The Secrets in the Proposal
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: The Cheat in the Retreat
4:00 PM  to 6:30 PM        Sherlock Holmes
6:30 PM  to 9:00 PM        The Book of Eli
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Public Morals: Starts With a Snowflake
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   Public Morals: A Thought and a Soul
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Public Morals: Starts With a Snowflake
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     Public Morals: A Thought and a Soul
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       CSI: NY: Communication Breakdown
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       CSI: NY: Prey
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       CSI: NY: The Past, Present and Murder
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       CSI: NY: Yahrzeit
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Grimm: Natural Born Wesen
 
Wednesday, October 21
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Charmed: Astral Monkey
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Apocalypse Not
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Be Careful What You Witch For
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Supernatural: Dark Side of the Moon
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: 99 Problems
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Point of No Return
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Hammer of the Gods
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Bones: El carnicero en el coche
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: The Sense in the Sacrifice
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: The Lady on the List
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Castle: Almost Famous
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Castle: Murder Most Fowl
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Castle: Close Encounters
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Castle: Last Call
8:00 PM  to 10:15 PM      Now You See Me
10:15 PM  to 12:00 AM   Premium Rush
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     CSI: NY: Greater Good
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       CSI: NY: Grounds for Deception
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       CSI: NY: Pay Up
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       CSI: NY: Epilogue
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       CSI: NY: Blacklist
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Grimm: Mr. Sandman
 
Thursday, October 22
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Charmed: The Honeymoon’s Over
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Magic Hour
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Once Upon a Time
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Supernatural: The Devil You Know
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Two Minutes to Midnight
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Swan Song
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Exile on Main Street
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Bones: The Woman in White
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: The Nazi on the Honeymoon
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: The Dude in the Dam
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Castle: Nikki Heat
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Castle: Poof, You’re Dead
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Castle: Knockdown
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Castle: Lucky Stiff
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Castle: The Final Nail
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Castle: One Life to Lose
10:00 PM  to 12:30 AM   NBA Preseason Basketball: Warriors at Lakers
12:30 AM  to 1:00 AM     TNT Network Preview: Episode 1
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       CSI: NY: LAT 40 Degrees 47 Minutes N
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       CSI: NY: Dead Reckoning
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       CSI: NY: Battle Scars
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       CSI: NY: It Happened to Me
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Grimm: Nameless
 
Friday, October 23
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Charmed: All Halliwell’s Eve
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Sight Unseen
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Primrose Empath
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Supernatural: Two and a Half Men
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: The Third Man
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Weekend at Bobby’s
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Live Free or Twi-hard
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Bones: The Fury in the Jury
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: The Mystery in the Meat
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: The Spark in the Park
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Bones: The Ghost in the Killer
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Bones: Big in the Philippines
6:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Con Air
8:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Resident Evil: Retribution
10:00 PM  to 12:30 AM   The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
12:30 AM  to 3:00 AM     Hellboy II: The Golden Army
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: Ho’opio
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: He welo ’oihana
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Grimm: One Angry Fuchsbau
 
Saturday, October 24
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Law & Order: Surrender Dorothy
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Law & Order: Untitled
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Law & Order: Narcosis
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Law & Order: High & Low
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Law & Order: Stiff
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Law & Order: Vaya con Dios
12:00 PM  to 2:15 PM      Pitch Black
2:15 PM  to 4:15 PM        Final Destination 5
4:15 PM  to 6:00 PM        The Final Destination
6:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Resident Evil: Retribution
8:00 PM  to 10:45 PM      Jurassic Park
10:45 PM  to 12:45 AM   Jurassic Park III
12:45 AM  to 2:45 AM     Rogue
2:45 AM  to 3:00 AM       TNT Network Preview: Episode 1
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Law & Order: Just a Girl in the World
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Law & Order: Endurance
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Turnstile Justice

 
< back

You must be logged in to view this item.





This area is reserved for members of the news media. If you qualify, please update your user profile and check the box marked "Check here to register as an accredited member of the news media". Please include any notes in the "Supporting information for media credentials" box. We will notify you of your status via e-mail in one business day.