TNT Updated Program Schedule for October 2 - 8

Find Shows Print Friendly Version Convert to PDF     

01 October 2016
 
Sunday, October 2
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Law & Order: Cry Wolf
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Law & Order: All in the Family
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Law & Order: Enemy
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Law & Order: Fixed
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Law & Order: Mammon
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Arrow: Year’s End
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Arrow: Burned
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Arrow: Trust but Verify
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Arrow: Vertigo
3:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Resident Evil: Retribution
5:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Transformers
8:00 PM  to 11:00 PM      Pirates of the Caribbean: Stranger Tides
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Arrow: Betrayal
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     Arrow: The Odyssey
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Arrow: Dodger
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Arrow: Dead to Rights
3:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Resident Evil: Retribution
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: The Sixth Man
 
Monday, October 3
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Castle: Last Action Hero
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Demon Came in From Cold
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Exit Strategy
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: Look Who’s Barking
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Bloodlust
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Dead Things
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Simon Said
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: No Exit
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Arrow: The Huntress Returns
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Arrow: Salvation
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Arrow: Unfinished Business
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Arrow: Home Invasion
6:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        The Switch
8:00 PM  to 10:30 PM      We’re the Millers
10:30 PM  to 1:00 AM     Wedding Crashers
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Arrow: The Undertaking
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Arrow: Darkness on the Town
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Arrow: Sacrifice
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Arrow: City of Heroes
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Castle: Bad Santa
 
Tuesday, October 4
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Castle: Castle, P.I.
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: All Hell Breaks Loose
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Charmed Again
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: Hell Hath No Fury
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: The Usual Suspects
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Crossroad Blues
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Croatoan
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: Hunted
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Arrow: Identity
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Arrow: Broken Dolls
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Arrow: Crucible
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Arrow: League of Assassins
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Arrow: Keep Your Enemies Closer
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Arrow: State v. Queen
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Arrow: The Scientist
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Arrow: Three Ghosts
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   Arrow: Blast Radius
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Arrow: Blind Spot
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     Arrow: Tremors
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Law & Order: Age of Innocence
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Law & Order: Life Line
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Law & Order: Birthright
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Law & Order: Dining Out
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Castle: Private Eye Caramba!
 
Wednesday, October 5
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Castle: I, Witness
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Enter the Demon
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Size Matters
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: A Knight to Remember
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Playthings
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Night Shifter
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Houses of the Holy
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: Born Under a Bad Sign
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Arrow: Heir to the Demon
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Arrow: Time of Death
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Arrow: The Promise
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Bones: Big in the Philippines
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Bones: The Master in the Slop
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Bones: The Heiress in the Hill
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Bones: The Source in the Sludge
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Bones: The Repo Man
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   Bones: The Carrot in the Kudzu
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Bones: The Turn in the Urn
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     Bones: The High in the Low
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       CSI: NY: Exit Strategy
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       CSI: NY: Indelible
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Grimm: Last Grimm Standing
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Grimm: Three Coins in a Fuchsbau
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Castle: Resurrection
 
Thursday, October 6
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Castle: Reckoning
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Brain Drain
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Black As Cole
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: Muse to My Ears
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Tall Tales
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Road Kill
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Heart
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: Hollywood Babylon
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Arrow: Suicide Squad
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Arrow: Birds of Prey
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Arrow: Deathstroke
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Bones: The Cold in the Case
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Bones: The Nail in the Coffin
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Bones: The Drama in the Queen
8:00 PM  to 11:46 AM     The Dark Knight
11:30 PM  to 2:00 AM     The Mummy: Tomb of Dragon Emperor
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Castle: The Wrong Stuff
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Castle: Hong Kong Hustle
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Castle: At Close Range
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Castle: Habeas Corpse
 
Friday, October 7
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Castle: Sleeper
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: A Paige From the Past
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Trial by Magic
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: Lost and Bound
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Folsom Prison Blues
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: What Should Never Be
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: All Hell Breaks Loose I
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: All Hell Breaks Loose II
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Arrow: The Man Under the Hood
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Arrow: Seeing Red
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Arrow: City of Blood
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Bones: The Recluse in the Recliner
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Bones: The Conspiracy in the Corpse
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Bones: The Lance to the Heart
8:00 PM  to 10:30 PM      The Replacements
10:30 PM  to 12:30 AM   Talladega Nights: Ballad of Ricky Bobby
12:30 AM  to 3:00 AM     Eraser
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: Ho’amoano
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: Mo’o ’olelo Pu
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Castle: In Plane Sight
 
Saturday, October 8
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Law & Order: Sects
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Law & Order: Tombstone
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Law & Order: Publish and Perish
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Law & Order: Sport of Kings
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Law & Order: In God We Trust
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Arrow: Streets of Fire
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Arrow: Unthinkable
1:00 PM  to 3:30 PM        The Replacements
3:30 PM  to 5:45 PM        Talladega Nights: Ballad of Ricky Bobby
5:45 PM  to 8:00 PM        Pineapple Express
8:00 PM  to 11:00 PM      Bad Boys II
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Arrow: The Calm
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     Arrow: Sara
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Arrow: Corto Maltese
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Arrow: The Magician
3:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Transporter 3
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Ghosts

 
< back

You must be logged in to view this item.





This area is reserved for members of the news media. If you qualify, please update your user profile and check the box marked "Check here to register as an accredited member of the news media". Please include any notes in the "Supporting information for media credentials" box. We will notify you of your status via e-mail in one business day.