TNT Updated Program Schedule for October 29 - November 4

Find Shows Print Friendly Version Convert to PDF     

29 October 2017
 
Sunday, October 29
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Law & Order: Memo From the Dark Side
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Law & Order: Just a Girl in the World
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Law & Order: Great Satan
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Law & Order: Reality Bites
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Law & Order: Dignity
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Law & Order: Human Flesh Search Engine
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Law & Order: Boy Gone Astray
1:00 PM  to 4:08 PM        Superman Returns
4:08 PM  to 7:13 PM        Star Wars: Revenge of the Sith
7:13 PM  to 10:00 PM      Star Wars: The Empire Strikes Back
10:00 PM  to 11:01 PM   Good Behavior: Because I’m Mrs. Claus
11:01 PM  to 12:02 AM   Good Behavior: Because I’m Mrs. Claus
12:02 AM  to 2:02 AM     A Walk to Remember
2:02 AM  to 3:02 AM       Law & Order: Hands Free
3:02 AM  to 4:00 AM       Law & Order: Evil Breeds
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Law & Order: Doped
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: For the Defense
 
Monday, October 30
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Law & Order: Pride
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: The Witch Is Back
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Wicca Envy
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: Feats of Clay
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Paper Moon
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Fan Fiction
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Ask Jeeves
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: Girls, Girls, Girls
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Supernatural: Hibbing 911
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Supernatural: Things We Left Behind
4:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Bruce Almighty
6:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Maleficent
8:00 PM  to 10:01 PM      Meet the Fockers
10:01 PM  to 12:02 AM   Bruce Almighty
12:02 AM  to 1:02 AM     Castle: Till Death Do Us Part
1:02 AM  to 2:02 AM       Castle: Dial M for Mayor
2:02 AM  to 3:02 AM       Castle: An Embarrassment of Bitches
3:02 AM  to 4:00 AM       Law & Order: Bitter Fruit
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Law & Order: Rebels
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Savages
 
Tuesday, October 31
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Law & Order: Jeopardy
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: The Wendigo
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: From Fear to Eternity
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: Secrets & Guys
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: The Hunter Games
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: There’s No Place Like Home
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: About a Boy
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Major Crimes: Heart Failure
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Major Crimes: Cleared History
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Major Crimes: Quid Pro Quo
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Major Crimes: Dead Drop
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Major Crimes: Bad Blood
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Major Crimes: Intersection
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Major Crimes: Shockwave Part 1
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Major Crimes: Shockwave Part 2
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Major Crimes: Sanctuary City: Part 1
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   Major Crimes: Sanctuary City: Part 1
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Law & Order: Tragedy on Rye
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     Law & Order: The Ring
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Law & Order: Hitman
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Law & Order: Open Season
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       The Last Ship: Dead Reckoning
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       The Last Ship: We’ll Get There
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Hot Pursuit
 
Wednesday, November 1
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Law & Order: Paranoia
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Is There a Woogy in the House?
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Which Prue Is It, Anyway?
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: That ’70s Episode
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Halt & Catch Fire
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: The Executioner’s Song
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: The Things They Carried
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: Paint It Black
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: The Lost Love in the Foreign Land
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: Money Maker on the Merry-Go-Round
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Bones: The Puzzler in the Pit
5:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man’s Chest
8:00 PM  to 10:31 PM      Now You See Me
10:31 PM  to 1:01 AM     Red 2
1:01 AM  to 3:01 AM       Red
3:01 AM  to 4:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: Heihei
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: Palekaiko
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Humiliation
 
Thursday, November 2
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Law & Order: Angel
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: When Bad Warlocks Go Good
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Blind Sided
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: The Power of Two
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Inside Man
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Book of the Damned
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: The Werther Project
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: Angel Heart
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: Mutilation of Master Manipulator
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: The 200th in the 10th
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Bones: The Psychic in the Soup
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Bones: The Teacher in the Books
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Bones: The Baker in the Bits
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Bones: The Putter in the Rough
8:00 PM  to 10:30 PM      NBA Basketball: Warriors at Spurs
10:30 PM  to 1:00 AM     NBA Basketball: Lakers at Trail Blazers
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Inside the NBA
2:00 AM  to 4:30 AM       NBA Basketball: Warriors at Spurs
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM       TNT Network Preview: Episode 1
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Blood Libel
 
Friday, November 3
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Law & Order: Remand
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Love Hurts
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Deja Vu All Over Again
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: Witch Trial
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Dark Dynasty
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: The Prisoner
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Brother’s Keeper
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: Out of the Darkness
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: The Eye in the Sky
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: Big Beef at the Royal Diner
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Bones: The Lost in the Found
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Bones: The Verdict in the Victims
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Bones: The Murder in the Middle East
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Bones: The Woman in the Whirlpool
8:00 PM  to 10:31 PM      We’re the Millers
10:31 PM  to 1:01 AM     Horrible Bosses 2
1:01 AM  to 2:01 AM       Good Behavior: Because I’m Mrs. Claus
2:01 AM  to 3:01 AM       Arrow: Who Are You?
3:01 AM  to 4:00 AM       Arrow: Second Chances
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Arrow: Bratva
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Corpus Delicti
 
Saturday, November 4
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Law & Order: Trophy
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Law & Order: Custody
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Law & Order: Encore
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Law & Order: Savior
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Law & Order: Deceit
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Law & Order: Atonement
12:00 PM  to 2:00 PM      50 First Dates
2:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Knocked Up
4:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Maleficent
6:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        50 First Dates
8:00 PM  to 10:01 PM      Hot Pursuit
10:01 PM  to 12:17 AM   Knocked Up
12:17 AM  to 3:02 AM     The Terminal
2:02 AM  to 3:02 AM       Law & Order: Talking Points
3:02 AM  to 4:00 AM       Law & Order: Asterisk
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Law & Order: Slave
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Girlfriends

 
< back

You must be logged in to view this item.





This area is reserved for members of the news media. If you qualify, please update your user profile and check the box marked "Check here to register as an accredited member of the news media". Please include any notes in the "Supporting information for media credentials" box. We will notify you of your status via e-mail in one business day.