TNT Updated Program Schedule for October 9 - 15

Find Shows Print Friendly Version Convert to PDF     

08 October 2016
 
Sunday, October 9
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Law & Order: Age of Innocence
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Law & Order: Life Line
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Law & Order: Birthright
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Law & Order: House of Cards
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Law & Order: New York Minute
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Law & Order: Red Ball
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Law & Order: Fluency
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Arrow: Draw Back Your Bow
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Arrow: The Brave and the Bold
3:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        All About the Benjamins
5:00 PM  to 7:30 PM        Bad Boys II
7:30 PM  to 10:30 PM      Enemy of the State
10:30 PM  to 11:46 AM   Arrow: The Climb
11:30 PM  to 12:30 AM   Arrow: Left Behind
12:30 AM  to 1:30 AM     Arrow: Midnight City
1:30 AM  to 2:30 AM       Arrow: Uprising
2:30 AM  to 5:30 AM       Enemy of the State
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM       TNT Network Preview: Episode 1
 
Monday, October 10
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Castle: Dead From New York
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Charmed and Dangerous
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Three Faces of Phoebe
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: Marry-Go-Round
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: The Magnificent Seven
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: The Kids Are All Right
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Bad Day at Black Rock
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: Sin City
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Arrow: Canaries
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Arrow: The Return
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Arrow: Nanda Parbat
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Arrow: The Offer
6:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        The 40-Year-Old Virgin
8:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Horrible Bosses
10:00 PM  to 12:30 AM   Blended
12:30 AM  to 3:00 AM     The 40-Year-Old Virgin
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Arrow: City of Heroes
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Arrow: Identity
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Castle: Hollander’s Woods
 
Tuesday, October 11
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Castle: XY
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: The Fifth Halliwheel
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Saving Private Leo
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: Bite Me
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Bedtime Stories
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Red Sky at Morning
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Fresh Blood
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: Supernatural Christmas
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Arrow: Suicidal Tendencies
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Arrow: Public Enemy
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Arrow: Broken Arrow
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Arrow: Green Arrow
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Arrow: The Candidate
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Arrow: Beyond Redemption
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Arrow: Lost Souls
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Arrow: Brotherhood
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   Arrow: Dark Waters
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Arrow: Blood Debts
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     Arrow: A.W.O.L.
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Law & Order: New York Minute
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Law & Order: Criminal Law
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Law & Order: Acid
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Law & Order: Magnet
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Castle: XX
 
Wednesday, October 12
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Castle: PhDead
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: We’re off to See the Wizard
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Long Live the Queen
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: Womb Raider
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Malleus Maleficarum
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Little Dream of Me
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Mystery Spot
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: Jus in Bello
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Arrow: The Fallen
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Arrow: Al Sah-Him
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Arrow: This Is Your Sword
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Bones: The Purging in the Pundit
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Bones: The Geek in the Guck
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Bones: The Corpse at the Convention
8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Bones: Lost Love in Foreign Land
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Bones: Money Maker on Merry-Go-Round
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   Bones: The Puzzler in the Pit
11:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Bones: Mutilation of Master Manipulator
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     Arrow: Broken Dolls
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Arrow: Crucible
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       CSI: NY: Cavallino Rampante
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Grimm: Plumed Serpent
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Grimm: Island of Dreams
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Castle: What Lies Beneath
 
Thursday, October 13
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Castle: The Nose
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Witch Way Now?
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: A Witch’s Tail
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: Happily Ever After
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Ghostfacers
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Long-Distance Call
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Time Is on My Side
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: No Rest for the Wicked
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Arrow: My Name Is Oliver Queen
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Arrow: Green Arrow
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Arrow: The Candidate
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Bones: The Psychic in the Soup
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Bones: The Teacher in the Books
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Bones: The Baker in the Bits
8:00 PM  to 10:30 PM      NBA Preseason Basketball: Raptors at Cavaliers
10:30 PM  to 1:00 AM     NBA Preseason Basketball: Trail Blazers at Clippers
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Arrow: League of Assassins
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Arrow: Keep Your Enemies Closer
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Castle: Cool Boys
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Castle: Tone Death
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Castle: Witness for the Prosecution
 
Friday, October 14
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Castle: Dead Red
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Siren’s Song
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Witches in Tights
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: The Eyes Have It
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Lazarus Rising
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Are You There God?
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: In the Beginning
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: Metamorphosis
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Arrow: Beyond Redemption
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Arrow: Lost Souls
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Arrow: Brotherhood
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Bones: The Putter in the Rough
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        Bones: The Eye in the Sky
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Bones: The Royal Diner
8:00 PM  to 10:45 PM      Silver Linings Playbook
10:45 PM  to 1:00 AM     Limitless
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Arrow: State v. Queen
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Arrow: The Scientist
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: Lehu a Lehu
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Castle: The Blame Game
 
Saturday, October 15
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Law & Order: Choice of Evils
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Law & Order: Cost of Capital
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Law & Order: America, Inc.
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Law & Order: Thinking Makes It So
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Law & Order: Positive
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Law & Order: Kingmaker
12:00 PM  to 2:00 PM      Flightplan
2:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Twister
4:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        Sleeping With the Enemy
6:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Disturbia
8:00 PM  to 11:00 PM      Divergent
11:00 PM  to 1:00 AM     Twister
1:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Sleeping With the Enemy
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Law & Order: Bible Story
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Law & Order: Hindsight
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Law & Order: Invaders

 
< back

You must be logged in to view this item.





This area is reserved for members of the news media. If you qualify, please update your user profile and check the box marked "Check here to register as an accredited member of the news media". Please include any notes in the "Supporting information for media credentials" box. We will notify you of your status via e-mail in one business day.