TNT Updated Program Schedule for September 16 - 22

 
Sunday, September 16
 
6:30 AM  to 9:30 AM       Star Wars: The Phantom Menace
9:30 AM  to 12:15 PM     Star Wars: A New Hope
12:15 PM  to 3:02 PM      Star Wars: The Empire Strikes Back
3:02 PM  to 6:00 PM        Star Wars: Return of the Jedi
6:00 PM  to 9:00 PM        Star Wars: The Force Awakens
9:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      The Last Ship: Fog of War
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM   The Last Ship: Fog of War
11:00 PM  to 1:00 AM     Cowboys & Aliens
1:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Moneyball
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       NCIS: New Orleans: End of the Line
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       NCIS: New Orleans: The Last Stand
 
Monday, September 17
 

6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Charmed: Vaya Con Leos
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Mr. & Mrs. Witch
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Payback’s a Witch
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: Repo Manor
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: How to Win Friends and Influence Monsters
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Death’s Door
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Adventures in Babysitting
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Supernatural: Time After Time After Time
2:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Star Wars: Return of the Jedi
5:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Star Wars: The Force Awakens
8:00 PM  to 11:46 AM     The Dark Knight Rises
11:30 PM  to 2:00 AM     The Green Hornet
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: Hana Komo Pae
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: Elua La Ma Nowemapa
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: Ka Luhi
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: Ka’ili Aku
 
Tuesday, September 18
 

6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Charmed: 12 Angry Zen
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: The Last Temptation of Christy
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Engaged and Confused
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: Generation Hex
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: The Slice Girls
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Plucky Pennywhistle’s Magical Menagerie
12:00 PM  to 12:55 PM   UEFA- BR Football Matchday
12:55 PM  to 3:00 PM      UEFA : FC Barcelona vs PSV Eindhoven
3:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        UEFA: Liverpool FC vs Paris Saint-Germain FC
5:00 PM  to 5:30 PM        UEFA- BR Football Post Match
5:30 PM  to 8:00 PM        We’re the Millers
8:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      The Hangover Part III
10:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Old School
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     Bones: The Verdict in the Victims
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Bones: The Murder in the Middle East
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Bones: The Woman in the Whirlpool
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Bones: The Life in the Light
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Bones: The Next in the Last
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Bones: The Loyalty in the Lie
 
Wednesday, September 19
 

6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Charmed: The Torn Identity
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: The Jung and the Restless
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Gone With the Witches
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: Kill Billie: Vol.2
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: Repo Man
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Out With the Old
12:00 PM  to 12:55 PM   UEFA- BR Football Matchday
12:55 PM  to 3:00 PM      UEFA Champions League: AFC Ajax vs AEK Athens FC
3:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        UEFA Champions League: Real Madrid vs AS Roma
5:00 PM  to 5:30 PM        UEFA- BR Football Post Match
5:30 PM  to 8:00 PM        Blended
8:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Old School
10:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   The Hangover Part II
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     Hawaii Five-0: Ka ’aelike
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: Ho’i mau na ’opua i Awalua
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: Ka Laina Ma Ke One
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: Ka Pa’ani Nui
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: A’ole E ’Olelo Mai Ana Ke Ahi Ua Ana Ia
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Hawaii Five-0: Kau Pahi, Ko’u Kua. Kau Pu, Ko’u Po’O.
 
Thursday, September 20
 

6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Charmed: Forever Charmed
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: Be Careful What You Witch For
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: The Honeymoon’s Over
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: Magic Hour
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural: The Born-Again Identity
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Party On, Garth
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: Of Grave Importance
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Bones: The Brother in the Basement
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: The Donor in the Drink
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: The Carpals in the Coy-Wolves
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Bones: The Resurrection in the Remains
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        NCIS: New Orleans: Confluence
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        NCIS: New Orleans: Darkest Hour
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        NCIS: New Orleans: Billy and the Kid
8:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Tammy
10:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   St. Vincent
12:00 AM  to 1:00 AM     Castle: Law & Murder
1:00 AM  to 2:00 AM       Castle: Slice of Death
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Castle: The Dead Pool
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Castle: To Love and Die in L.A.
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Castle: Pretty Dead
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       Castle: Knockout
 
Friday, September 21
 

6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       Charmed: Once Upon a Time
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       Charmed: All Halliwell’s Eve
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       Charmed: Sight Unseen
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     Charmed: Primrose Empath
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM   Supernatural:The Girl With the Dungeons/Dragons Tattoo
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Supernatural: Reading Is Fundamental
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM      Supernatural: There Will Be Blood
1:00 PM  to 2:00 PM        Bones: The Cowboy in the Contest
2:00 PM  to 3:00 PM        Bones: The Doom in the Boom
3:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Bones: The Death in the Defense
4:00 PM  to 5:00 PM        Bones: The Murder of the Meninist
5:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        NCIS: New Orleans: Blue Christmas
6:00 PM  to 7:00 PM        NCIS: New Orleans: Sister City: Part Two
7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        NCIS: New Orleans: Undocumented
8:00 PM  to 10:00 PM      Shrek the Third
10:00 PM  to 12:00 AM   Wild Hogs
12:00 AM  to 2:00 AM     Father of the Bride
2:00 AM  to 3:00 AM       Arrow: Second Chances
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       Castle: Rise
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       Castle: Disciple
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       NCIS: New Orleans: Father’s Day
 
Saturday, September 22
 
6:00 AM  to 7:00 AM       NCIS: New Orleans: No Man’s Land
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM       NCIS: New Orleans: Second Chances
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM       NCIS: New Orleans: Radio Silence
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM     NCIS: New Orleans: If It Bleeds, It Leads
10:00 AM  to 12:00 PM   Father of the Bride
12:00 PM  to 2:00 PM      Father of the Bride Part II
2:00 PM  to 4:00 PM        Shrek the Third
4:00 PM  to 6:00 PM        The Jungle Book
6:00 PM  to 8:00 PM        Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
8:00 PM  to 10:15 PM      Pete’s Dragon
10:15 PM  to 12:15 AM   Maleficent
12:15 AM  to 3:00 AM     Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man’s Chest
3:00 AM  to 4:00 AM       NCIS: New Orleans: Means to an End
4:00 AM  to 5:00 AM       NCIS: New Orleans: Second Line
5:00 AM  to 6:00 AM       NCIS: New Orleans: Collateral Damage